2006 Combined Time Trials A, B and C Divisions


    2006 NAA TIME TRIALS - AUGUST 5, 2006 - A, B, C COMBINED
   FINALES / TEMPS  des PRELIMINAIRES  (25m)      2006.08.06

EPREUVE/EVENT #   1    25m LIBRE/F            -8     96-98  FEMININ

   1 SOROCHINSKY KAYLA         8 BRI         :18.59            
   2 SEBASTIEN STEPHANIE       8 VER         :18.74            
   3 STE-MARIE STEPHANIE       8 SUN         :19.15            
   4 NACOUZI JOELLE            8 VER         :19.38            
   5 MARTINEZ BECKY            8 ELM         :19.50            
   6 LAMBERT MARGRIERITE       8 PPK         :19.54            
   7 ROBERTSON SHANNON         8 GLE         :19.57            
   8 CUMETTI JASMINE           8 ELM         :19.91            
   9 D'ALIESSIO MILENA         8 VYC         :20.37            
  10 GILMORE VICTORIA          8 BAL         :20.76            
  11 CRANE SARAH               8 VYC         :20.99            
  12 DUFOUR EMILIE             8 TMR         :21.54            
  13 KINNEAR GILLIAN           8 WAL         :21.79            
  14 NADEAU NICOLE             8 PPK         :21.86            
  15 BERNARD MARIE-GENEVIE     7 GLE         :22.05            
  16 CHARTIER ALEXA            8 ECC         :22.08            
  17 OSBORNE CATHERINE         8 VYC         :22.56            
  18 SZABO SAMANTHA            8 ECC         :22.87            
  19 MOREAU NOEMIE             8 BAL         :23.07            
  20 BLAKE HALEY               8 THO         :23.25            
  21 WILDERMAN GRACE           8 WES         :23.49            
  22 WEISS AMANDA              8 WPK         :23.55            
  23 EL-TAYLOR DJ              8 THO         :23.74            
  24 SANTAMARIA MARIA          7 WES         :23.77            
  25 MARLEAU ISABELLE          8 THO         :23.98            
  26 HAWLEY MELISSA            8 ELM         :24.49            
  27 ELSAADI MAXINE MAXINE     8 TMR         :24.57            
  28 MACDONALD LAUREN          8 SUR         :24.65            
  29 ESTRADA-LOPEZ ABIGAIL     8 WAL         :24.67            
  30 BEASSE STEPHANIE          8 SUN         :25.11            
  31 PHANEM NADIA              8 FOR         :25.52            
  32 HUNT OLIVIA               8 ECC         :25.75            
  33 WETZLER AMY               8 WPK         :26.15            
  34 FERNANDEZ GILLIAN         8 PPK         :26.39            
  35 HALIKAS ASHLEY            7 WES         :26.91            
  36 DUQUETTE CATHERINE        8 TMR         :27.37            
  37 BRATHWAITE KATRINA        8 FOR         :27.45            
  38 GARTNER NICOLE            8 GLE         :27.71            
  39 D'ALTILIA LAURA           8 FVW         :28.75            
  40 ITTAH TAMARA              8 WPK         :29.76            
  41 PLAMONDON SAMANTHA        8 VER         :31.26            
  42 MARTELLA LAURINA          8 BRI         :33.74            
  43 ELLISON ROBYN             8 FVW         :35.13            
  44 BROWN HANNAH              8 SUR         :42.50            
  45 KAZANDJIAN SERINA         8 FVW         :43.89            


EPREUVE/EVENT #   2    25m LIBRE/F            -8     96-98  MASCULIN

   1 STRATFORD KEEGAN          8 ELM         :17.99            
   2 LABARBERA CARL            8 ECC         :18.65            
   3 BERTRAND KEVIN            7 ELM         :18.84            
   4 PHILLIPS JORDAN           8 ECC         :18.99            
   5 ITTAH MICHAEL             8 WPK         :19.21            
   6 CONNOLLY JACOB            8 BRI         :19.31            
   7 DRUPALS MATTHEW           8 WES         :20.06            
   8 WHITEHEAD NICK            8 THO         :20.29            
   9 BOUCHARD WILLIAM          8 TMR         :21.14            
  10 MCGOVERN JEFFERY          8 WES         :21.23            
  11 VAN WIJK JAYDON           8 GLE         :21.30            
  12 BOILEAU JUSTIN            8 VYC         :21.81            
  13 MAGWOOD ELLIOTT           8 THO         :21.87            
  14 STARNINO ANTHONY          8 TMR         :22.27            
  15 ODGER ETHAN               8 GLE         :22.36            
  16 CLASPER KEVIN             8 THO         :22.90            
  17 MEGUID YOUSEF             8 FOR         :23.49            
  18 FITZGIBBON KARL           8 WAL         :24.49            
  19 HIRSHBACH EVAN            8 BAL         :24.65            
  20 MARTEL SIMON              8 TMR         :24.65            
  21 COHEN JARED               8 VYC         :24.67            
  22 HANZ-GAGNON JASON         8 PPK         :25.00            
  23 PISATUIO DANIEL           8 WPK         :25.06            
  24 LOCK ALEXANDER            8 SUN         :25.09            
  25 BERTY RYAN                8 WES         :25.80            
  26 MUSTO MICHEL              8 FVW         :25.96            
  27 GREENSPOON KEVIN          8 VER         :26.06            
  28 DRIZOS JOHN               8 FVW         :26.38            
  29 COTE VIVEK                8 GLE         :26.58            
  30 DACHAO LUCA               8 WAL         :26.97            
  31 CAYOUETTE ANDREW          8 VER         :28.36            
  32 LOCK JEREMY               6 SUN         :29.77            
  33 LEBRUN ZACH               8 VYC         :30.02            
  34 GOURVIL MICHEL            8 WAL         :30.11            
  35 MARKS BRENDAN             8 WPK         :30.72            
  36 LAFONTAINE THIERRY        8 ELM         :33.30            
  37 DEZEEUN-CARUTH KEENAN     8 VER         :33.50            
  38 RASO MASSIMO              6 SUN         :34.34            
  39 JETTE MAXIME              8 FVW         :35.61            
  40 LAUZON WILLIAM            8 BAL         :35.85            
  41 OSMAN ABDALGALIL          8 PPK         :37.43            
  42 ROMPALA CURTIS            8 BRI         :41.69            
  43 HELGUERO SAMUEL           8 SUR         :41.93            
  44 MACDONALD RYAN            8 SUR         :47.89            
  45 GARZON JEREMY             8 BRI         :48.32            
  46 MARTEL SPENCER            8 ECC       E :21.85      EXHIB.


EPREUVE/EVENT #   3    50m LIBRE/FREE       9-10     94-95  FEMININ

   1 STRATFORD SAMANTHA       10 ELM         :35.94            
   2 BRADSHAW VICTORIA        10 VER         :36.68            
   3 SHIELDS COURTNEY          9 VYC         :37.09            
   4 GOLDSTEIN ANDEE          10 TMR         :37.22            
   5 TERRIAULT EVA            10 TMR         :37.88            
   6 MAGNAN SABRINA            9 ELM         :38.06            
   7 BRATHWAITE ISABELLE      10 FOR         :39.17            
   8 ANDERSON BECKY           10 THO         :39.54            
   9 WEBBER ABBY              10 GLE         :39.57            
  10 MENTAKIS ANGELA          10 WES         :39.68            
  11 ROTHMAN BIANCA           10 GLE         :39.87            
  12 WEISS ASHLEY             10 WPK         :39.99            
  13 GREGORY CAROLINE         10 WES         :40.10            
  14 BECHERINI AMANDA         10 ECC         :40.50            
  15 WHITEHEAD OLIVIA         10 THO         :40.93      EX.AEQ
  16 FAYE AMINATOU            10 FVW         :41.56            
  17 GILL LILY-ANNE           10 GLE         :41.68            
  18 GOURVIL VALERIE          10 WAL         :41.96            
  19 BRIMO BROOKE             10 VER         :42.11            
  20 CRANEY MADISON           10 ECC         :42.12            
  21 KOM AMANDA               10 ECC         :42.14            
  22 HARDY ERICA               9 ELM         :42.20            
  23 TREVISS MEGHAN           10 WAL         :42.76            
  24 CROTEAU ESTELLE          10 SUN         :42.86            
  25 PAQUIN NATHALIE          10 BAL         :42.94            
  26 LAMBERT EMMA             10 PPK         :43.20            
  27 GUARNERI LAUREN          10 WES         :43.39            
  28 SEGUIN ALYSSA             9 VYC         :43.84            
  29 CARDI SABRINA            10 VER         :44.22            
  30 ZAMUNER ELIZABETH        10 THO         :44.34            
  31 TORRES LINA              10 BRI         :44.60            
  32 MELLA CARO DANIELA       10 SUN         :46.69            
  33 BERNIER KAYLA            10 FVW         :47.82            
  34 MELLA CARO MARCELA        9 SUN         :48.46            
  35 D'ALIESSIO ALESSIA        9 VYC         :49.34            
  36 TSUMARA MEAGHEN          10 BRI         :49.76            
  37 LANGEVIN LINDSAY         10 WPK         :50.79            
  38 JANUSAS KRYSTEN          10 BRI         :51.88            
  39 LEFEBVRE ALYSSA          10 FOR         :53.99            
  40 DGKMAN EMILY             10 WPK         :55.36            
  41 DUBEAU KIERRA            10 PPK        1:18.67            
  42 CROMP-LAPIERRE FRANCOI   10 TMR       E :38.09      EXHIB.


EPREUVE/EVENT #   4    50m LIBRE/FREE       9-10     94-95  MASCULIN

   1 DUMONT RYAN              10 WES         :32.50            
   2 O'DONNELL DEVIN          10 ELM         :32.95            
   3 LOMONACCO ADRIANO        10 ELM         :37.46            
   4 BOILEAU PHIL              9 VYC         :38.21            
   5 MUINONEN NIKOLAS         10 GLE         :38.25            
   6 GRANDSIRE JASON          10 FOR         :38.54            
   7 PAGANO MARCO             10 SUN         :39.26            
   8 AYOUB WOLFGANG           10 GLE         :39.32            
   9 DUFOUR THOMAS            10 TMR         :39.44            
  10 ARELLA CHRISTOPHER        9 VYC         :39.92            
  11 STUART RYAN              10 BRI         :40.04            
  12 SEMERS PHILIP            10 WAL         :41.33            
  13 HABER BRANDON            10 BRI         :42.37            
  14 BOULOS STEVEN            10 ECC         :42.62            
  15 MIZRAHI JASON            10 ECC         :43.03            
  16 PRENDERGAST SEAN         10 THO         :43.34            
  17 LAFLAMME EVAN            10 ECC         :44.20            
  18 PARKER STEVEN            10 WES         :44.73            
  19 DELORME ERIC             10 WES         :44.92            
  20 COMTOIS MIRKO            10 TMR         :45.19            
  21 YABLONAVITCH MICHAEL     10 WPK         :45.34            
  22 EVANGELISTA GIULO        10 SUN         :45.85            
  23 MACDONALD SHAYNE         10 SUR         :45.86            
  24 RICCI DYLAN              10 WPK         :46.63            
  25 LUU ERIC                 10 TMR         :46.63            
  26 ACKMAN MARSHALL          10 WPK         :47.03            
  27 PLAMONDON TYLER          10 VER         :48.66            
  28 DAOUD ANDREW              9 SUN         :50.42            
  29 PACULAN MARK             10 FOR         :51.74            
  30 BANON ADAM                9 GLE         :52.82            
  31 MCLENNAN ANDREW          10 BAL         :55.15            
  32 CULALA ARIS              10 FOR         :56.43            
  33 DUDAREV YACOV            10 SUR         :56.71            
  34 PIETRANTONIO BRANDYN     10 FVW         :56.75            
  35 OSMAN ABDAGALAL          10 PPK         :56.77            
  36 CAMPBELL GRAHAM          10 BRI        1:01.73            
  37 BURLY SCOTT              10 VER        1:04.08            
  38 LEO MICHAEL              10 THO        1:04.86            
  39 FITZGIBBON BRENDAN       10 WAL        1:14.40            
  40 CAMERON VINCENT           9 VYC       E :41.63      EXHIB.


EPREUVE/EVENT #   5    50m LIBRE/FREE      11-12     92-93  FEMININ

   1 ODGER RHEA               12 GLE         :29.64            
   2 CARDI KATERINA           12 VER         :31.35            
   3 CAMPBELL ALIE            11 WES         :32.11            
   4 CLOUTIER ISABELLE        12 THO         :32.55            
   5 GAGNE AMANDA             11 ECC         :32.65            
   6 NOVACK ARIELLE           12 ELM         :33.60            
   7 WEISS LAETITIA           12 WPK         :33.73            
   8 VAILLANCOURT MEGHAN      12 VYC         :33.90            
   9 MA LIAN                  12 TMR         :33.93            
  10 XEPLATIS SARAH           12 THO         :33.99            
  11 MIZRAHI SAMANTHA         12 ECC         :34.00            
  12 TOUCHETTE SARAH          12 WAL         :34.28            
  13 SOTIRAKOS IRENE          12 FVW         :34.48            
  14 LASALLE ALICE            12 TMR         :34.57            
  15 EVANGELISTA KARYNA       12 SUN         :34.70            
  16 LEDOUX JASMINE           12 VER         :35.23            
  17 ROBINSON EMILIE          12 PPK         :35.52            
  18 GAUTHIER KRYSTEL         12 VYC         :35.53            
  19 DAHL-SMITH KATHRYN       12 GLE         :35.63            
  20 GREGORY NIKOLE           12 WES         :35.73            
  21 COHEN COURTNEY           12 FVW         :36.10            
  22 HERSH MADI               12 WPK         :36.18            
  23 TRESPALACIOS SABINA      12 WAL         :36.35            
  24 HABER VALERIE            12 BRI         :36.91            
  25 MELLA CARO GABRIELA      11 SUN         :38.23            
  26 PERRETT MARTHA           11 ELM         :40.67            
  27 ARMISTEAD SARA           12 SUR         :41.39            
  28 CHEKIR SOFIA             12 BAL         :44.28            
  29 OSMAN ALIA               12 PPK         :44.84            
  30 HOOLES SHYLA             12 FOR         :47.73            
  31 BUSH CAITLYN             12 BRI         :50.27            


EPREUVE/EVENT #   6    50m LIBRE/FREE      11-12     92-93  MASCULIN

   1 BOUAZZA EDI              12 BAL         :31.20            
   2 MAGNAN ALEX              11 ELM         :32.23            
   3 HECHAVARIA JAIME         12 THO         :32.40            
   4 BOULOS ANTHONY           12 ECC         :32.51            
   5 FILIATRAULT SHAUN        12 THO         :32.85            
   6 WILEY PATRICK            12 ELM         :33.19            
   7 SOUMAKIS ALEX            12 SUN         :33.23            
   8 DUFOUR OLIVIER           12 TMR         :33.63            
   9 MELLA CARO JORGE         12 SUN         :34.10            
  10 SHIELDS KURT             12 VYC         :34.23            
  11 PISATUIO MATT            12 WPK         :34.26            
  12 LANGEVIN BRANDON         12 WPK         :34.71            
  13 WALKER BRENDAN           12 FOR         :35.20            
  14 DEMERS ERIC              12 WAL         :35.40            
  15 MAILLOUX DONATO          12 ECC         :35.48            
  16 PAQUIN MARK              12 BAL         :35.94            
  17 GALATI ADAM              12 VYC         :36.23            
  18 BORDELEAU RYAN           12 WES         :36.27            
  19 PANASCI JUSTIN           12 FVW         :36.53            
  20 SOROCHINSKY TYLER        12 BRI         :36.66            
  21 SOUTH IAN                12 GLE         :36.98            
  22 MCKEE KYLE               12 BRI         :37.05            
  23 OSTROFF IAN              12 GLE         :37.08            
  24 SILVER MITCHELL          11 WES         :37.84            
  25 MONTI ROBERT             12 WAL         :38.28            
  26 LEGER DANNY              12 VER         :40.36            
  27 HARPER TYLER             12 SUR         :40.87            
  28 MHEIR EL SAADI FREDERI   12 TMR         :41.11            
  29 PLANTE RAPHAEL           12 FVW         :41.43            
  30 BATEMAN JOSH             12 FOR         :42.94            


EPREUVE/EVENT #   7    50m LIBRE/FREE      13-14     90-91  FEMININ

   1 WILEY JULIE              14 ELM         :29.49            
   2 DOLLINGER JORDIE         14 ELM         :30.75            
   3 LIPPIATT KYRA            14 GLE         :31.59            
   4 AMOROSA AMANDA           13 ECC         :31.62            
   5 CENTOMO KYLA             14 FVW         :31.67            
   6 BALL JANELLE             13 GLE         :31.82            
   7 HOGG CHELSEA             14 FVW         :31.87            
   8 SANTAMARIA ALEX          13 WES         :31.99            
   9 RUDKO LESSIA             13 ECC         :32.21            
  10 CIRINO KATIE             14 THO         :32.30            
  11 STE-MARIE SARAH          14 SUN         :32.51            
  12 DUFOUR FLORENCE          14 TMR         :32.55            
  13 CHO STEPHANIE            14 WES         :32.63            
  14 LUTFY MELISSA            14 WPK         :32.64            
  15 ROURKE KRISTINA          14 THO         :33.43            
  16 LORRAIN ARIANE           14 TMR         :33.52            
  17 LABARBERA JESSICA        13 ECC         :33.71            
  18 PILKINGTON TARYN         14 VER         :34.45            
  19 FITZGIBBON FIONA         13 WAL         :34.81            
  20 LEGAULT SASHA            14 BRI         :34.81            
  21 FRANKLIN KIRSTEN         14 VER         :34.87            
  22 DURAND VANESSA           13 VYC         :35.41            
  23 LISTER COURTNEY          14 BRI         :35.54            
  24 RICCI HAILEY             14 WPK         :36.98            
  25 MARTIN KELSEY            13 VYC         :38.38            
  26 MAR JACKLYN              14 FOR         :38.67            
  27 ZAGARI NATALIE           13 SUN         :42.62            
  28 ESTRADA VALERIE          13 WAL         :42.63            


EPREUVE/EVENT #   8    50m LIBRE/FREE      13-14     90-91  MASCULIN

   1 GALET JASON              14 WPK         :26.88            
   2 MILBERS PAUL             14 SUN         :27.48            
   3 COUSSA KIRBY             14 VYC         :28.50            
   4 ABISROR DANIEL           14 TMR         :28.84            
   5 MAYER MICHAEL            14 VYC         :28.89            
   6 LIETES MIKE              14 FVW         :30.16            
   7 CHEVARIE ALEX            14 VER         :30.47            
   8 MROZEK MIKE              14 GLE         :30.62            
   9 LE DANIEL                14 TMR         :30.63            
  10 EMORY MATTHEW            14 ELM         :31.34            
  11 DUMONT KEVIN             13 WES         :31.44            
  12 TSUMARA KEVIN            13 BRI         :31.58            
  13 MAGNAN NICOLAS           14 ELM         :31.62            
  14 MIZRAHI DAN              14 ECC         :31.65            
  15 NACOUZI ROY              14 VER         :32.27            
  16 DAHNJI ALI-KHAN          14 THO         :32.54            
  17 ARSENAULT JAY            13 GLE         :32.62            
  18 LACASSE PHIL             14 ECC         :33.71            
  19 SEAGAL MARK              14 FVW         :33.76            
  20 GALLO STEPHANO           14 THO         :34.02            
  21 COLBY SEAN               13 WES         :34.07            
  22 GELDART TYLER            14 BAL         :34.23            
  23 DUBEAU DYLAN             14 PPK         :34.46            
  24 RASTEM MICHAEL           14 BAL         :35.07            
  25 HARPER JEFF              14 SUR         :37.50            
  26 CAMPBELL JAMES           14 BRI         :37.87            
  27 OSMAN ABDEL              14 PPK         :41.46            
  28 SEVY DEVON               14 WPK         :45.86            


EPREUVE/EVENT #   9    50m LIBRE/FREE      OPEN      89 et avant  FEMININ

   1 MILBERS KATIE            17 SUN         :28.87            
   2 HODGSON JENNIFER         20 ELM         :28.97            
   3 CLARKE JEN               20 GLE         :29.67            
   4 CAMPBELL KRISTEN         15 WES         :30.34            
   5 DIRE CHRISTINA           15 FVW         :30.44            
   6 CENTOMO ALEX             15 FVW         :30.88            
   7 ROMPALA ANCILLA          15 BRI         :31.35            
   8 OUIMET STEPHANIE         15 TMR         :31.56            
   9 BENDEROFF ERIN           99 WPK         :31.59            
  10 CLOUTIER ALEX            15 THO         :31.60            
  11 RUDKO KRISTINA           15 ECC         :31.99            
  12 DANSEREAU ANNIE          21 GLE         :32.33            
  13 SHIELDS LIANE            15 SUR         :32.50            
  14 SHILLER ELYSSA           99 WPK         :32.66            
  15 EMORY KATIE              21 ELM         :33.06            
  16 GRZELAK KATHYRIN         99 VER         :33.11            
  17 PAGANO AMANDA            17 SUN         :33.40            
  18 MCSWEENY KATHY           15 THO         :33.87            
  19 DIFULVIO AMANDA          16 WES         :34.45            
  20 ROBITAILLE AMELIA        15 BRI         :36.89            
  21 DIONISI SABRINA          15 VYC         :38.51            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  10    50m LIBRE/FREE      OPEN      89 et avant  MASCULIN

   1 ZAYED KARIM              15 THO         :25.49            
   2 GHANDI NADER             15 VYC         :25.86            
   3 KASPRZYCKI JAN           15 THO         :25.92            
   4 OCHIAI JASON             15 FVW         :26.29            
   5 BROUILLETTE MICHEL       15 PPK         :26.68            
   6 RICHARD HANS             18 SUN         :27.25            
   7 DUGUAY ALEXANDRE         15 ELM         :27.30            
   8 HARMIDY KEVIN            15 VYC         :27.37            
   9 BRISSON ERIK             15 FVW         :27.43            
  10 NOVACK MATHIEU           15 ELM         :27.70            
  11 CARON JEFFERY            35 ECC         :27.77            
  12 DUMONT MATTHEW           16 WES         :27.80            
  13 RICHARD MARC             15 SUN         :27.85            
  14 NAHORNIAK DARREN         21 GLE         :28.02            
  15 OLIVEIRA JUSTIN          99 WPK         :28.44            
  16 YOUNG TIM                99 VER         :28.65            
  17 LEGER MATTHEW            99 VER         :28.89            
  18 CHABOT SYLVAIN           46 WES         :28.94            
  19 BODZAY MIKE              15 ECC         :29.03            
  20 FISHER COREY             15 FOR         :29.21            
  21 BASS STEVE               99 WPK         :29.50            
  22 MCLEAN ERIC              15 FOR         :30.38            
  23 MAYER-HOFER PETER        39 WAL         :30.75            
  24 ODGER JORDI              15 GLE         :31.16            
  25 ARMISTEAD DEAN           15 SUR         :32.70            
  26 SARGENT MIKE             19 BRI         :33.13            
  27 TRAHAN HUGO              15 TMR         :33.54            
  28 BOUTHILLIER MARC         15 BAL         :34.22            
  29 KLING COREY              21 BRI         :34.23            
  30 BROWN KEN                15 SUR         :36.97            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  11    25m BRASSE/BRST        -8     96-98  FEMININ

   1 RADUN EMMA                8 FVW         :24.67            
   2 KINNEAR GILLIAN           8 WAL         :25.86            
   3 CUMETTI JASMINE           8 ELM         :26.49            
   4 SUTHERLAND SARAH          7 WES         :26.77            
   5 MARTINEZ BECKY            8 ELM         :27.59            
   6 ARELLA SAMANTHA           8 VYC         :27.84            
   7 NORMANDIN AUDREY          8 WAL         :27.96            
   8 BOURQUE EMILIE            8 ECC         :28.74            
   9 GAUTHIER MELANIE          8 VYC         :28.91            
  10 PILLE SARAH               8 THO         :29.11            
  11 FRENKEL OLIVIA            8 WES         :29.13            
  12 DUQUETTE CATHERINE        8 TMR         :29.63            
  13 NGUYEN CAROLINE           8 FVW         :30.00            
  14 SOROCHINSKY KAYLA         8 BRI         :30.24            
  15 SZABO SAMANTHA            8 ECC         :30.75            
  16   COULL CHELSEA           8 THO         :30.77            
  17 DUFOUR EMILIE             8 TMR         :31.77            
  18 PARKER MEGAN              8 WES         :31.83            
  19 CROTEAU FLAVIE            8 SUN         :31.91            
  20 MCMURRAY OLIVIA           8 ECC         :32.55            
  21 OSBORNE CATHERINE         8 VYC         :32.94            
  22 ITTAH TAMARA              8 WPK         :33.04            
  23 MARLEAU ISABELLE          8 THO         :33.33            
  24 ELSAADI MAXINE MAXINE     8 TMR         :34.68            
  25 FAYE MARIE-YACINE         8 FVW         :34.81            
  26 MUINONEN HANNA            7 GLE         :35.30            
  27 CHEVRIER JASMINE          8 SUR         :35.55            
  28 HAWLEY MELISSA            8 ELM         :35.75            
  29 ESTRADA-LOPEZ ABIGAIL     8 WAL         :36.65            
  30 ICLARNON CASSIDY          8 VER         :38.04            
  31 NAKOUZI JANE              8 VER         :38.28            
  32 LUO MARGUERITE            8 GLE         :38.96            
  33 NADEAU RACHELLE           8 PPK         :43.42            
  34 PISATUIO JULIA            8 WPK         :46.19            
  35 MEJLAOUI RAYHANE          8 VER         :50.37            
  36 LEGAULT ERIKA             8 GLE         :51.66            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  12    25m BRASSE/BRST        -8     96-98  MASCULIN

   1 SEQUEIRA CLAYTON          8 VYC         :24.25            
   2 GUTZAIT YUVAL             8 WPK         :24.38            
   3 STRATFORD KEEGAN          8 ELM         :25.69            
   4 LABARBERA CARL            8 ECC         :25.98            
   5 CONNOLLY JACOB            8 BRI         :26.31            
   6 CRANEY NOAH               8 ECC         :26.33            
   7 MAGWOOD ELLIOTT           8 THO         :26.56            
   8 ITTAH MICHAEL             8 WPK         :26.64            
   9 LEE CALVIN                8 FVW         :29.53            
  10 FITZGIBBON KARL           8 WAL         :29.92            
  11 POULIN ADRIEN             8 GLE         :29.97            
  12 HALL BRANDON              8 BRI         :31.10            
  13 STARNINO ANTHONY          8 TMR         :31.22            
  14 BOILEAU JUSTIN            8 VYC         :31.29            
  15 MARTEL SPENCER            8 ECC         :31.81            
  16 MUNRO KYLE                8 TMR         :31.95            
  17 MCSWEENEY JUSTIN          8 THO         :32.33            
  18 COCHENNEC BRANDON         8 PPK         :32.38            
  19 LOMONACCO DANTE           8 ELM         :32.41            
  20 SIMONEAU CHRISTIAN        8 GLE         :32.71            
  21 CLASPER KEVIN             8 THO         :33.49            
  22 MARKS CAELAN              8 WPK         :33.53            
  23 GREENSPOON KEVIN          8 VER         :33.95            
  24 BERTY RYAN                8 WES         :35.58            
  25 NACOUZI CHRIS             8 VER         :35.65            
  26 DUFFY KYLE                8 VYC         :36.52            
  27 CAMPBELL KEVIN            8 BRI         :36.54            
  28 AYOUB SEBASTIAN           8 GLE         :36.79            
  29 ZACK JORDAN               8 SUR         :36.96            
  30 CASTILO JOSH              8 FOR         :37.34            
  31 DACHAO LUCA               8 WAL         :39.07            
  32 ZAGARI DOMENIC            7 SUN         :39.98            
  33 GOURVIL MICHEL            8 WAL         :40.09            
  34 GIGUERE BENJAMIN          8 PPK         :41.27            
  35 JETTE MAXIME              8 FVW         :41.35            
  36 BOUAZZA RYAN              6 BAL         :41.73            
  37 GUNTHER RYAN              6 WES         :49.50            
  38 HELGUERO SAMUEL           8 SUR         :51.87            
  39 OSMAN ABDALGALIL          8 PPK         :57.72            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  13    50m BRASSE/BRST      9-10     94-95  FEMININ

   1 NGOC MA LINH             10 TMR         :45.09            
   2 GUTZAIT MYA              10 WPK         :48.64            
   3 STRATFORD SAMANTHA       10 ELM         :48.75            
   4 CROMP-LAPIERRE FRANCOI   10 TMR         :49.03            
   5 SECCO CAROLINE           10 WAL         :50.90            
   6 GREGORY CAROLINE         10 WES         :51.04            
   7 TASK CAROLINE            10 WAL         :51.20            
   8 PHILIPS MALLORY          10 ECC         :52.02            
   9 BOUAZZA CELIA            10 BAL         :52.04            
  10 ANDERSON BECKY           10 THO         :52.14            
  11 CLASPER MARYANN          10 THO         :52.50            
  12 SALCEDO SARA             10 FVW         :52.68            
  13 COUSSA JENNY              9 VYC         :52.98            
  14 LAMBERT EMMA             10 PPK         :53.14            
  15 ODONALD EMMA             10 ECC         :53.21            
  16 COCHENNEC VALERIE        10 PPK         :53.72            
  17 CARDI SABRINA            10 VER         :53.78            
  18 CARR SARAH               10 ELM         :53.81            
  19 NACOUZI JANET            10 VER         :54.29            
  20 PILKINGTON BRYANNA       10 VER         :54.33            
  21 PILLE ANNE               10 THO         :54.49            
  22 DIVITA CAROLINE          10 ECC         :54.69            
  23 NOVACK VANESSA           10 ELM         :54.75            
  24 ILIOPOULUS PANAGIOTA     10 WES         :55.33            
  25 BERNIER KAYLA            10 FVW         :56.81            
  26 SUTHERLAND SAMANTHA       9 WES         :57.50            
  27 SEGUIN ALYSSA             9 VYC         :57.53            
  28 SIMONEAU JACQUELINE       9 GLE         :58.13            
  29 LUKACS HELEN             10 SUN         :59.88            
  30 LANGEVIN LINDSAY         10 WPK        1:01.93            
  31 BISHOP SABRINA           10 GLE        1:02.08            
  32 POLCSAK HAILEY            9 GLE        1:02.59            
  33 BULLETT MACKENZIE        10 BAL        1:02.61            
  34 BUSH CASSANDRA           10 BRI        1:02.78            
  35 GOLDSBROUGH TAYLOR       10 VYC        1:03.00            
  36 TSUMARA MEAGHEN          10 BRI        1:03.25            
  37 VAN DER SLUYS MEGAN       9 SUN        1:07.45            
  38 NACCACHE CLAUDIA          9 SUN        1:07.63            
  39 DIEKMEYER SARAH           9 WAL        1:09.01            
  40 MAR JULIE-ANNE           10 FOR        1:41.75            
  41 LEBEL KIANA              10 TMR       E :49.32      EXHIB.


EPREUVE/EVENT #  14    50m BRASSE/BRST      9-10     94-95  MASCULIN

   1 DUMONT RYAN              10 WES         :43.03            
   2 BERTRAND DAVID           10 ELM         :45.19            
   3 STABILE LUCA             10 SUN         :46.90            
   4 VAILLANCOURT IAN          9 VYC         :48.61            
   5 CHAN COREY               10 ECC         :50.50            
   6 DUFOUR THOMAS            10 TMR         :52.93            
   7 LEE JUSTIN               10 FVW         :53.28            
   8 SAXE JAKE                10 WPK         :53.50            
   9 MIREAULT DAVID           10 WES         :54.25            
  10 BOILEAU PHIL              9 VYC         :54.93            
  11 OSTROFF JESSE            10 GLE         :55.59            
  12 GRAHAM CONNOR            10 ELM         :55.60            
  13 LAFLAMME EVAN            10 ECC         :55.77            
  14 SEMERS PHILIP            10 WAL         :56.62            
  15 BOYER SEBASTIEN          10 TMR         :57.00            
  16 KOUEIKI JULIEN           10 GLE         :58.47            
  17 RICCI DYLAN              10 WPK         :58.79            
  18 RASO CLAUDIO             10 SUN         :59.30            
  19 ACKMAN MARSHALL          10 WPK        1:00.61            
  20 MCCARTY VINCENT          10 VER        1:01.22            
  21 STOCK ANTHONY            10 SUR        1:01.47            
  22 GIGUERE MARTIN           10 PPK        1:02.02            
  23 SAIGOL SAIF              10 ECC        1:02.18            
  24 HALL CAMERON             10 BRI        1:03.84            
  25 STANDJOFSKI ALEC         10 WES        1:07.89            
  26 DAOUD ANDREW              9 SUN        1:08.87            
  27 LEGAULT SEAN             10 GLE        1:09.03            
  28 BROWN SHAYNE             10 SUR        1:09.81            
  29 STARICK BRYAN            10 THO        1:11.07            
  30 HAMILTON DAMIAN           9 WES        1:15.29            
  31 STROUDE-ERNZER MATTHEW   10 BRI        1:16.37            
  32 CAMPBELL GRAHAM          10 BRI        1:17.58            
  33 LAXTON DEAVER            10 FVW        1:18.57            
  34 DIEKMEYER THOMAS          9 WAL        1:19.11            
  35 LEO MICHAEL              10 THO        1:23.86            
  36 CAMERON VINCENT           9 VYC       E :54.47      EXHIB.
  37 MCLENNAN ANDREW          10 BAL       Q9:99.99      DISQ. 


EPREUVE/EVENT #  15    50m BRASSE/BRST     11-12     92-93  FEMININ

   1 GOLDSTEIN JENNIFER       12 TMR         :40.75            
   2 WALKER KHEANNA           12 THO         :41.19            
   3 LAMBERT FREDERIQUE       12 PPK         :41.26            
   4 GAGNE AMANDA             11 ECC         :41.56            
   5 PHARE ASHLEY             12 VER         :42.26            
   6 MA LIAN                  12 TMR         :42.41            
   7 YABLONAVITCH APRIL       12 WPK         :42.62            
   8 GIURLEO ALEXIS           12 VYC         :42.95            
   9 VAILLANCOURT MEGHAN      12 VYC         :43.69            
  10 BELEC ANNE-MARIE         12 FVW         :44.09            
  11 MITROI-BANU DIANA        12 BAL         :44.37            
  12 SANTAMARIA ANGELA        11 WES         :45.42            
  13 DELORME TARA             12 WES         :46.05            
  14 GRZELAK AMANDA           12 VER         :47.00            
  15 MILONAS LAMINA           12 FVW         :47.32            
  16 MAGWOOD OLIVIA           12 THO         :47.51            
  17 WEISS LAETITIA           12 WPK         :47.92            
  18 CUGGY ERIN               11 ELM         :48.13            
  19 DIVITA CATHERINE         12 ECC         :48.36            
  20 LUO JACQUELINE           12 GLE         :48.50            
  21 KENNEDY ERICA            12 SUN         :48.58            
  22 SECCO MARIE              12 WAL         :48.77            
  23 HABER VALERIE            12 BRI         :49.80            
  24 MIRE BRIANNA             12 GLE         :49.99            
  25 SDAO ILANA               12 WAL         :50.02            
  26 ARMISTEAD SARA           12 SUR         :51.79            
  27 PERRETT MARTHA           11 ELM         :54.37            
  28 ZAGARI AMANDA            12 SUN         :54.87            
  29 CHEKIR SOFIA             12 BAL         :55.44            
  30 BUSH CAITLYN             12 BRI        1:00.76            
  31 BERNARD JAMIE            12 FOR        1:01.20            
  32 HOOLES SHYLA             12 FOR        1:12.71            
  33 OSMAN ALIA               12 PPK        1:48.00            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  16    50m BRASSE/BRST     11-12     92-93  MASCULIN

   1 ZEMAN ERIK               12 WPK         :36.97            
   2 GILLIS TYLER             12 ELM         :40.34            
   3 BOUAZZA EDI              12 BAL         :41.95            
   4 FILIATRAULT SHAUN        12 THO         :42.55            
   5 DEMERS ERIC              12 WAL         :43.60            
   6 MAILLOUX DONATO          12 ECC         :43.88            
   7 GIGUERE SIMON            12 PPK         :45.33            
   8 WILEY PATRICK            12 ELM         :46.03            
   9 MILONAS KARIM            12 FVW         :46.65            
  10 SOUTH IAN                12 GLE         :46.86            
  11 CHAN MATTHEW             12 ECC         :46.90            
  12 LANGEVIN BRANDON         12 WPK         :47.50            
  13 BORDELEAU RYAN           12 WES         :47.87            
  14 MAGLIOCCO NIC            12 VYC         :48.72            
  15 CROTEAU REMI             12 SUN         :49.55            
  16 OSTROFF IAN              12 GLE         :49.91            
  17 STROUDE-ERNZER JAMAL     12 BRI         :50.26            
  18 TREVISS DYLAN            12 WAL         :50.78            
  19 BLAKE TYLER              12 THO         :51.69            
  20 BATEMAN JOSH             12 FOR         :52.85            
  21 MHEIR EL SAADI FREDERI   12 TMR         :53.90            
  22 PLANTE RAPHAEL           12 FVW         :54.76            
  23 STUART KEVIN             12 BRI         :54.80            
  24 ALLEYNE RONNIQUE         11 SUN         :55.03            
  25 LEGER DANNY              12 VER         :56.93            
  26 SEQUEIRA COLLIN          12 VYC         :58.18            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  17    50m BRASSE/BRST     13-14     90-91  FEMININ

   1 WILEY JULIE              14 ELM         :37.96            
   2 WALKER ALEXXA            14 THO         :39.40            
   3 SUTHERLAND KRISTIN       13 SUN         :39.97            
   4 CARON MICHELLE           13 ECC         :40.11            
   5 D'AGUANO KATHLEEN        14 BAL         :40.34            
   6 HOGG CHELSEA             14 FVW         :40.42            
   7 DO JESSICA               14 TMR         :40.50            
   8 ROMPALA MARTINA          14 BRI         :40.80            
   9 ROUTLEDGE JILL           13 GLE         :41.58            
  10 SWEET TERESA             14 ELM         :41.81            
  11 COMIRE MILAN             14 THO         :42.61            
  12 SAIGOL ALIYA             13 ECC         :42.77            
  13 AMARICA SARAH            13 GLE         :43.44            
  14 GUNTHER CARLY            13 WES         :43.47            
  15 RADUN LIANE              14 FVW         :44.21            
  16 SIMONI AMANDA            13 WES         :44.28            
  17 STABILE SERENA           13 SUN         :44.40            
  18 RICCI HAILEY             14 WPK         :44.55            
  19 CONNOLLY MELISSA         13 BRI         :45.08            
  20 LEDOUX MEEKO             14 VER         :45.88            
  21 SEDDEROFF RACHELLE       14 WPK         :46.92            
  22 CRUVELLIER JULIE         14 TMR         :47.81            
  23 LABARBERA ALEXIA         13 ECC         :48.07            
  24 LEBRUN ERICA             14 VYC         :49.68            
  25 REYNOLDS KAYLA           14 VER         :50.53            
  26 GALATI STEPHANIE         14 VYC         :56.17            
  27 MAR JACKLYN              14 FOR         :56.19            
  28 ESTRADA VALERIE          13 WAL         :56.21            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  18    50m BRASSE/BRST     13-14     90-91  MASCULIN

   1 BOTHELO JOSH             14 THO         :37.46            
   2 SECCO FREDERIC           14 WAL         :37.61            
   3 DIONISI MICHAEL          13 VYC         :38.74            
   4 MIREAULT MARC            14 WES         :38.87            
   5 EMORY MATTHEW            14 ELM         :39.27            
   6 MA LIEM                  14 TMR         :40.85            
   7 ARDILA ERIC              13 VYC         :41.15            
   8 LE DANIEL                14 TMR         :41.41            
   9 LANGLOIS ALEX            14 GLE         :41.50            
  10 MAGNAN NICOLAS           14 ELM         :41.62            
  11 GALLO STEPHANO           14 THO         :41.79            
  12 SALCEDO ESTEBAN          14 FVW         :43.00            
  13 MIZRAHI DAN              14 ECC         :44.02            
  14 BELEC MARC               14 FVW         :44.20            
  15 RASTELLI MICHAEL         14 BAL         :44.52            
  16 DUBEAU DYLAN             14 PPK         :45.46            
  17 MROZEK MIKE              14 GLE         :46.44            
  18 CHEVARIE DEAN            14 VER         :47.25            
  19 DEZEEUN-CARUTH KYLE      14 VER         :47.82            
  20 COLBY SEAN               13 WES         :49.39            
  21 CASTELLANO JULIEN        14 ECC         :51.64            
  22 CAMPBELL JAMES           14 BRI         :57.15            
  23 ROBITAILLE ALEC          13 BRI         :58.99            
  24 SEVY DEVON               14 WPK         :59.61            
  25 GELDART TYLER            14 BAL       Q9:99.99      DISQ. 


EPREUVE/EVENT #  19    50m BRASSE/BRST     OPEN      89 et avant  FEMININ

   1 MILBERS KATIE            17 SUN         :37.66            
   2 CLARKE JEN               20 GLE         :38.00            
   3 DIRE CHRISTINA           15 FVW         :38.06            
   4 BENDEROFF ERIN           99 WPK         :39.50            
   5 OUIMET STEPHANIE         15 TMR         :40.76            
   6 KEHLE STEPH              99 GLE         :40.84            
   7 GRIVAS ELENA             15 FVW         :41.49            
   8 EMORY KATIE              21 ELM         :41.89            
   9 FILIATRAULT KAYLA        15 THO         :43.01            
  10 BOUTHILLIER ANNIE        21 WAL         :43.54            
  11 KOSHURBA LAUREN          15 ELM         :43.69            
  12 ROMPALA ANCILLA          15 BRI         :43.77            
  13 BELLEVILLE DANIELLE      15 WES         :44.59            
  14 CHALLETTE LAURENCE       15 THO         :45.92            
  15 ROBINSON CAITLIN         16 WES         :46.03            
  16 ROBITAILLE AMELIA        15 BRI         :46.66            
  17 DIONISI SABRINA          15 VYC         :49.00            
  18 SIOUI EMILY              15 ECC         :49.54            
  19 LEBRUN ERIKA             15 VYC         :51.31            
  20 CHIQUETTE KATIA          16 SUN         :54.38            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  20    50m BRASSE/BRST     OPEN      89 et avant  MASCULIN

   1 BABB DILLON              15 FVW         :32.86            
   2 CHAVARIE ERIC            15 THO         :32.88            
   3 GAGNE JONATHAN           18 SUN         :33.00            
   4 POWELL MAT               15 VYC         :33.45            
   5 CARON JEFFERY            35 ECC         :33.65            
   6 HARMIDY KEVIN            15 VYC         :33.77            
   7 ENGEL DEREK              15 THO         :33.89            
   8 RICHARD MARC             15 SUN         :34.76            
   9 BRISSON ERIK             15 FVW         :34.99            
  10 LONG LAURENCE            15 ELM         :35.52            
  11 DUGUAY ALEXANDRE         15 ELM         :35.88            
  12 BENOIT SYLVAIN           15 PPK         :36.19            
  13 BROUILLETTE YANN         15 PPK         :36.36            
  14 DUMONT JIM               46 WES         :36.49            
  15 CHABOT SYLVAIN           46 WES         :36.85            
  16 RAMAGE SCOTT             99 GLE         :36.91            
  17 PINSKY KEVIN             99 VER         :37.12            
  18 CASTELLANO JUSTIN        15 ECC         :37.87            
  19 MAYER-HOFER PETER        39 WAL         :39.00            
  20 RAKITA SHAWN             99 WPK         :39.03            
  21 BOUTHILLIER MARC         15 BAL         :41.29            
  22 MUSIAL OLIVER            15 GLE         :41.38            
  23 ROBITAILLE MICHEL        15 BRI         :41.46            
  24 MCCARTY ERIC             99 VER         :42.82            
  25 ARMISTEAD DEAN           15 SUR         :43.31            
  26 LEFEBVRE ADAM            15 FOR         :43.92            
  27 MCLEAN ERIC              15 FOR         :45.41            
  28 TRAHAN HUGO              15 TMR       Q9:99.99      DISQ. 


EPREUVE/EVENT #  21    25m DOS/BACK           -8     96-98  FEMININ

   1 TOUCHETTE JEANNE          8 WAL         :22.72            
   2 RADUN EMMA                8 FVW         :23.66            
   3 TERRIAULT ANDREA          8 TMR         :24.13            
   4 NACOUZI JOELLE            8 VER         :24.70            
   5 FAIRHOLM COURTNEY         8 ELM         :24.89            
   6 WILDERMAN GRACE           8 WES         :24.99            
   7 TSONOS AMANDA             8 THO         :25.97            
   8 ARELLA SAMANTHA           8 VYC         :26.59            
   9 LAMBERT MARGRIERITE       8 PPK         :26.75            
  10 NORMANDIN AUDREY          8 WAL         :26.81            
  11 LE JULIE                  8 TMR         :26.84            
  12 GILMORE VICTORIA          8 BAL         :27.17            
  13 HUSTON MARISE             8 THO         :27.37            
  14 HABER MELISSA             7 BRI         :27.53            
  15 WEISS AMANDA              8 WPK         :27.78            
  16 SCOTT KATIE               8 ELM         :28.03            
  17 MOREAU NOEMIE             8 BAL         :28.27            
  18 LAFLAMME EMILIE           8 ECC         :28.40            
  19 GAUTHIER MELANIE          8 VYC         :29.03            
  20 HUNT OLIVIA               8 ECC         :29.25            
  21 STE-MARIE STEPHANIE       8 SUN         :29.67            
  22 CROTEAU FLAVIE            8 SUN         :29.77            
  23 WILDERMAN CHLOE           8 WES         :30.82            
  24 RASCHKOWAN OLIVIA         8 ELM         :30.84            
  25 NGUYEN CAROLINE           8 FVW         :31.20            
  26 GARTNER NICOLE            8 GLE         :31.78            
  27 BOURQUE EMILIE            8 ECC         :32.05            
  28 FERNANDEZ GILLIAN         8 PPK         :32.31            
  29 BRATHWAITE MELISSA        8 FOR         :32.90            
  30 CALLEGARI STEPHANIE       7 WES         :33.65            
  31 GOLDSBROUGH LAUREN        8 VYC         :33.97            
  32 LUO MARGUERITE            8 GLE         :35.21            
  33 CHEVRIER JASMINE          8 SUR         :35.38            
  34 GHANEM NADIA              8 FOR         :36.38            
  35  COULL CHELSEA            8 THO         :38.35            
  36 LEGAULT ERIKA             8 GLE         :38.49            
  37 BRATHWAITE KATRINA        8 FOR         :38.50            
  38 DOLLINGER JENNIFER        8 WPK         :39.16            
  39 NADEAU RACHELLE           8 PPK         :39.54            
  40 LEGER TALIA               8 VER         :43.52            
  41 SEBASTIEN HEIDI           8 VER         :51.14            
  42 PISATUIO JULIA            8 WPK         :51.51            
  43 ELLISON ROBYN             8 FVW         :51.99            
  44 LEBEL MIKA                8 TMR       E :27.40      EXHIB.


EPREUVE/EVENT #  22    25m DOS/BACK           -8     96-98  MASCULIN

   1 BOUCHARD WILLIAM          8 TMR         :25.16            
   2 MCCORMACK MATTHEW         8 ECC         :26.13            
   3 ODGER ETHAN               8 GLE         :26.47            
   4 MUNRO KYLE                8 TMR         :26.74            
   5 CRANEY NOAH               8 ECC         :26.94            
   6 PRENDERGAST PATRICK       8 THO         :27.28            
   7 HELGUERO MATTEO           8 SUR         :27.37            
   8 KOHOS ROBBIE              8 WPK         :27.42            
   9 CAMERON MITCHELL          8 VYC         :27.52            
  10 TSONOS MATTHEW            8 THO         :28.05            
  11 MARKS CAELAN              8 WPK         :28.59            
  12 LEE CALVIN                8 FVW         :28.94            
  13 HANZ-GAGNON JASON         8 PPK         :29.27            
  14 DRIZOS JOHN               8 FVW         :30.34            
  15 MARTEL-WILSON ISAIH       8 ECC         :30.53            
  16 COTE-SALAS MIGUEL         7 ELM         :31.06            
  17 MCGOVERN JEFFERY          8 WES         :31.50            
  18 POULIN ADRIEN             8 GLE         :32.10            
  19 PISATUIO DANIEL           8 WPK         :32.52            
  20 COHEN JARED               8 VYC         :33.45            
  21 HIRSHBACH EVAN            8 BAL         :34.46            
  22 MEGUID YOUSEF             8 FOR         :34.59            
  23 COCHENNEC BRANDON         8 PPK         :34.71            
  24 COTE VIVEK                8 GLE         :35.75            
  25 DUDAREV MIHEI             8 SUR         :38.18            
  26 NACOUZI CHRIS             8 VER         :38.21            
  27 RASO MASSIMO              6 SUN         :38.50            
  28 GLUMAC JUSTIN             8 FVW         :40.41            
  29 MCSWEENEY JUSTIN          8 THO         :44.93            
  30 GIGUERE BENJAMIN          8 PPK         :46.33            
  31 HALL BRANDON              8 BRI         :47.13            
  32 GARZON JEREMY             8 BRI         :48.48            
  33 CAYOUETTE KYLE            8 VER         :49.51            
  34 LOMONACCO DANTE           8 ELM         :49.86            
  35 CUNNINGHAM CONNOR         8 VYC         :50.58            
  36 ZACK JORDAN               8 SUR         :54.14            
  37 ZAGARI DOMENIC            7 SUN         :55.54            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  23    50m DOS/BACK         9-10     94-95  FEMININ

   1 GILLIS REBECCA           10 ELM         :38.41            
   2 ROBERTSON JENNA          10 GLE         :45.02            
   3 SHIELDS COURTNEY          9 VYC         :45.12            
   4 BRATHWAITE ISABELLE      10 FOR         :45.24            
   5 GOLDSTEIN ANDEE          10 TMR         :46.16            
   6 GAVARIS MONICA           10 TMR         :47.00            
   7 PILKINGTON BRYANNA       10 VER         :47.72            
   8 MCSWEENEY KAITLIN        10 THO         :47.97            
   9 WEISS ASHLEY             10 WPK         :48.50            
  10 CARR SARAH               10 ELM         :49.26            
  11 NGUYEN MELANIE           10 FVW         :49.30            
  12 BECHERINI AMANDA         10 ECC         :50.15            
  13 GILL LILY-ANNE           10 GLE         :50.24            
  14 MENTAKIS ANGELA          10 WES         :51.24            
  15 SIOUI LARA               10 ECC         :51.28            
  16 WEBBER ABBY              10 GLE         :51.31            
  17 GOLDSBROUGH TAYLOR       10 VYC         :51.38            
  18 TREVISS MEGHAN           10 WAL         :51.79            
  19 COCHENNEC VALERIE        10 PPK         :51.86            
  20 SALCEDO SARA             10 FVW         :52.69            
  21 GOURVIL VALERIE          10 WAL         :52.86            
  22 CLASPER MARYANN          10 THO         :52.98            
  23 CRANEY MADISON           10 ECC         :53.15            
  24 BOUAZZA CELIA            10 BAL         :53.25            
  25 TORRES LINA              10 BRI         :53.29            
  26 MELLA CARO DANIELA       10 SUN         :53.73            
  27 CROTEAU ESTELLE          10 SUN         :54.44            
  28 MAGLIOCCO ALICIA         10 VYC         :54.66            
  29 BRIMO BROOKE             10 VER         :57.63            
  30 GOLDSMITH SELINA         10 WPK         :59.71            
  31 MELLA CARO MARCELA        9 SUN        1:00.88            
  32 BRAY JULIA               10 WES        1:01.51            
  33 DIEKMEYER SARAH           9 WAL        1:03.43            
  34 GUARNERI LAUREN          10 WES        1:05.97            
  35 ACKMAN EMILY             10 WPK        1:06.10            
  36 PILLE ANNE               10 THO        1:07.63            
  37 JANUSAS KRYSTEN          10 BRI        1:14.51            
  38 BULLETT MACKENZIE        10 BAL        1:17.39            
  39 MAR JULIE-ANNE           10 FOR        1:17.44            
  40 NOVACK VANESSA           10 ELM       E :50.45      EXHIB.
  41 LEBEL KIANA              10 TMR       E :50.73      EXHIB.


EPREUVE/EVENT #  24    50m DOS/BACK         9-10     94-95  MASCULIN

   1 O'DONNELL DEVIN          10 ELM         :40.51            
   2 GRANDSIRE JASON          10 FOR         :44.96            
   3 ADAMS BRANDON            10 VYC         :46.79            
   4 MUINONEN NIKOLAS         10 GLE         :47.00            
   5 ARELLA CHRISTOPHER        9 VYC         :48.87            
   6 PAGANO MARCO             10 SUN         :49.15            
   7 FRENKEL AVERY            10 WES         :50.78            
   8 DELORME ERIC             10 WES         :50.88            
   9 CLOUTIER MAX             10 THO         :51.43            
  10 DE STEFANO NICOLAS       10 TMR         :51.47            
  11 BOULOS STEVEN            10 ECC         :51.50            
  12 MIZRAHI JASON            10 ECC         :51.88            
  13 McCLOY WILSON             9 ELM         :52.42            
  14 ITTAH ERIN               10 WPK         :52.56            
  15 GRAHAM CONNOR            10 ELM         :53.19            
  16 LOW KEN                  10 SUR         :54.37            
  17 KOUEIKI JULIEN           10 GLE         :55.06            
  18 COMTOIS MIRKO            10 TMR         :55.49            
  19 STUART RYAN              10 BRI         :56.15            
  20 CHEVRIER JESSE           10 SUR         :56.97            
  21 HAMILTON DAMIAN           9 WES         :57.35            
  22 PRENDERGAST SEAN         10 THO         :57.47            
  23 LEE JUSTIN               10 FVW         :59.67            
  24 BOYER SEBASTIEN          10 TMR         :59.94            
  25 GIGUERE MARTIN           10 PPK         :59.98            
  26 YABLONAVITCH MICHAEL     10 WPK        1:00.74            
  27 SEVY JAIDEN              10 WPK        1:03.22            
  28 BANON ADAM                9 GLE        1:04.60            
  29 SZABO ALEX               10 ECC        1:04.73            
  30 BROWN SHAYNE             10 SUR        1:08.17            
  31 HALL CAMERON             10 BRI        1:08.19            
  32 TSUMARA TRYSTAN          10 BRI        1:09.57            
  33 GIZAS THOMAS              9 SUN        1:13.09            
  34 BURLY SCOTT              10 VER        1:21.07            
  35 QUINN JONATHAN           10 VYC       E :52.38      EXHIB.


EPREUVE/EVENT #  25    50m DOS/BACK        11-12     92-93  FEMININ

   1 CARDI KATERINA           12 VER         :37.04            
   2 ARDILA ANNE-MARIE        12 VYC         :38.09            
   3 HERSH KELLY              12 WPK         :39.07            
   4 TOUCHETTE SARAH          12 WAL         :39.88            
   5 HUNT SAMANTHA            12 ECC         :40.09            
   6 LASALLE ALICE            12 TMR         :40.33            
   7 COMIRE MASON             12 THO         :41.00            
   8 DO CELINE                12 TMR         :41.50            
   9 XEPLATIS SARAH           12 THO         :41.75            
  10 GRZELAK AMANDA           12 VER         :42.12            
  11 FAIRLIE PAIGE            12 VYC         :42.20            
  12 MILONAS LAMINA           12 FVW         :42.31            
  13 RUDGE KATHERINE          12 PPK         :43.25            
  14 HERSH MADI               12 WPK         :43.71            
  15 COHEN COURTNEY           12 FVW         :43.87            
  16 SHINDER MEGHAN           12 ELM         :44.46            
  17 DIVITA CATHERINE         12 ECC         :44.94            
  18 SANTAMARIA ANGELA        11 WES         :45.83            
  19 CUGGY ERIN               11 ELM         :46.50            
  20 MELLA CARO GABRIELA      11 SUN         :46.60            
  21 DAHL-SMITH KATHRYN       12 GLE         :47.29            
  22 DELORME TARA             12 WES         :47.90            
  23 KENNEDY ERICA            12 SUN         :48.75            
  24 SDAO ILANA               12 WAL         :49.73            
  25 LUO JACQUELINE           12 GLE         :51.73            
  26 MARTELLA MELISSA         12 BRI         :59.62            
  27 BERNARD JAMIE            12 FOR        1:08.02            
  28 BUSH CAITLYN             12 BRI        1:17.23            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  26    50m DOS/BACK        11-12     92-93  MASCULIN

   1 GILLIS TYLER             12 ELM         :36.96            
   2 HARIRI KAREEM            12 ECC         :38.48            
   3 SHIELDS KURT             12 VYC         :40.53            
   4 MELLA CARO JORGE         12 SUN         :40.81            
   5 TREVISS DYLAN            12 WAL         :42.18            
   6 ZIDEL ALEX               12 ELM         :42.25            
   7 PISATUIO MATT            12 WPK         :42.85            
   8 RICHARD NICOLAS          11 SUN         :43.27            
   9 TASK JONATHAN            12 WAL         :43.52            
  10 SILVER MITCHELL          11 WES         :43.55            
  11 BEIQUE SEBASTIEN         12 ECC         :43.72            
  12 LITWIN MATT              12 GLE         :44.88            
  13 SOROCHINSKY TYLER        12 BRI         :47.01            
  14 CANCIEN LORENZO          12 THO         :47.31            
  15 RICHARDSON MICHAEL       12 GLE         :47.71            
  16 CURTIS JUSTIN            12 THO         :47.97            
  17 STOCK NICHOLAS           12 SUR         :48.06            
  18 MAGLIOCCO NIC            12 VYC         :48.49            
  19 MCKEE KYLE               12 BRI         :48.88            
  20 HERSH SAM                12 WPK         :50.47            
  21 CAMPBELL GEORGE          12 FVW         :54.34            
  22 HARPER TYLER             12 SUR         :55.58            
  23 PANASCI JUSTIN           12 FVW       Q9:99.99      DISQ. 


EPREUVE/EVENT #  27    50m DOS/BACK        13-14     90-91  FEMININ

   1 OCHIAI ROBYN             14 FVW         :34.68            
   2 AMOROSA AMANDA           13 ECC         :36.05            
   3 LIPPIATT HAYLEY          13 GLE         :37.61            
   4 NOVACK SABRINA           14 ELM         :38.06            
   5 BALL JANELLE             13 GLE         :38.16            
   6 DO JESSICA               14 TMR         :38.18            
   7 O'DONNELL TARA           13 ELM         :38.52            
   8 GIURLEO VANESSA          14 VYC         :38.60            
   9 ROUMELIOTIS STEPH        14 FVW         :38.96            
  10 CHO STEPHANIE            14 WES         :38.97            
  11 CONNOLLY MELISSA         13 BRI         :39.62            
  12 NEVILLE KRISTIN          14 BRI         :40.72            
  13 KENNEDY ASHLEY           13 SUN         :40.82            
  14 ROURKE KRISTINA          14 THO         :40.90            
  15 SAIGOL ALIYA             13 ECC         :41.48            
  16 TIERNEY HALEY            14 THO         :42.86            
  17 MARTIN KELSEY            13 VYC         :43.41            
  18 SEDDEROFF RACHELLE       14 WPK         :43.84            
  19 FITZGIBBON FIONA         13 WAL         :44.20            
  20 FRANKLIN KIRSTEN         14 VER         :44.36            
  21 PILKINGTON TARYN         14 VER         :45.69            
  22 MCGOVERN KATRINA         13 WES         :46.59            
  23 DAOUD MELISSA            14 SUN        1:01.25            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  28    50m DOS/BACK        13-14     90-91  MASCULIN

   1 GRILLO MATTHEW           13 ELM         :31.92            
   2 GALET JASON              14 WPK         :32.21            
   3 MAYER MICHAEL            14 VYC         :34.05            
   4 ABOU SAMI                14 BAL         :35.15            
   5 GENTRY RYAN              14 THO         :35.57            
   6 CHEVARIE ALEX            14 VER         :36.27            
   7 RANKIN KENNY             14 PPK         :36.94            
   8 ARDILA ERIC              13 VYC         :37.13            
   9 CARR GREGORY             14 ELM         :38.03            
  10 DUMONT KEVIN             13 WES         :38.29            
  11 PETRIE JOHNNY            13 WES         :39.00            
  12 MACLEAN ROBBIE           14 GLE         :39.34            
  13 MA LIEM                  14 TMR         :40.93            
  14 SALCEDO ESTEBAN          14 FVW         :42.41            
  15 DAHL-SMITH DANIEL        14 GLE         :42.48            
  16 CHEVARIE DEAN            14 VER         :43.57            
  17 DAHNJI ALI-KHAN          14 THO         :44.02            
  18 SEAGAL MARK              14 FVW         :45.11            
  19 MANCINI JON              14 ECC         :47.98            
  20 CASTELLANO JULIEN        14 ECC         :55.96            
  21 SELCER JESSE             14 WPK         :58.69            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  29    50m DOS/BACK        OPEN      89 et avant  FEMININ

   1 HODGSON JENNIFER         20 ELM         :33.03            
   2 CAMPBELL KRISTEN         15 WES         :35.45            
   3 CENTOMO ALEX             15 FVW         :36.19            
   4 CLOUTIER ALEX            15 THO         :36.61            
   5 DANSEREAU ANNIE          21 GLE         :36.97            
   6 SHIELDS LIANE            15 SUR         :37.19            
   7 HAILSTONE SARAH          15 GLE         :37.80            
   8 COUTURE VAL              15 ECC         :38.05            
   9 BOUTHILLIER ANNIE        21 WAL         :38.05            
  10 TRAN SOPHIE              15 FVW         :38.23            
  11 KOSHURBA LAUREN          15 ELM         :38.30            
  12 RUDKO KRISTINA           15 ECC         :38.86            
  13 GRZELAK KATHYRIN         99 VER         :39.59            
  14 ROMPALA ANCILLA          15 BRI         :39.59            
  15 MCSWEENY KATHY           15 THO         :39.65            
  16 LAYDEN DAVID             15 GLE         :41.50            
  17 BELLEVILLE DANIELLE      15 WES         :42.90            
  18 DURAND VANESSA           15 VYC         :43.38            
  19 DIONISI SABRINA          15 VYC         :45.30            
  20 SHIQUETTE KATIA          99 SUN         :51.50            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  30    50m DOS/BACK        OPEN      89 et avant  MASCULIN

   1 BABB DILLON              15 FVW         :29.10            
   2 POWELL MAT               15 VYC         :29.90            
   3 CHAVARIE ERIC            15 THO         :30.19            
   4 CHENG ERIC               15 THO         :30.29            
   5 GHANDI NADER             15 VYC         :30.33            
   6 GAGNE JONATHAN           18 SUN         :30.44            
   7 NOVACK MATHIEU           15 ELM         :32.22            
   8 RICHARD HANS             18 SUN         :32.26            
   9 LONG LAURENCE            15 ELM         :32.88            
  10 LEGER MATTHEW            99 VER         :33.16            
  11 BODZAY MIKE              15 ECC         :33.76            
  12 CARON JEFFERY            35 ECC         :34.28            
  13 OCHIAI JASON             15 FVW         :34.40            
  14 YOUNG TIM                99 VER         :35.02            
  15 MAYER-HOFER PETER        39 WAL         :36.51            
  16 RAMAGE SCOTT             99 GLE         :37.68            
  17 MACDONALD ROB            15 SUR         :40.27            
  18 KLING COREY              21 BRI         :41.86            
  19 LEFEBVRE ADAM            15 FOR         :46.60            
  20 RUSINEK BRANDON          99 WPK       Q9:99.99      DISQ. 


EPREUVE/EVENT #  31    25m PAP/FLY            -8     96-98  FEMININ

   1 LE JULIE                  8 TMR         :21.21            
   2 SEBASTIEN STEPHANIE       8 VER         :21.40            
   3 TERRIAULT ANDREA          8 TMR         :22.93            
   4 BLAKE HALEY               8 THO         :23.51            
   5 TOUCHETTE JEANNE          8 WAL         :24.06            
   6 WAUGH DANIELLE            8 ELM         :24.80            
   7 FAIRHOLM COURTNEY         8 ELM         :25.52            
   8 SUTHERLAND SARAH          7 WES         :25.79            
   9 ROBERTSON SHANNON         8 GLE         :26.53            
  10 D'ALIESSIO MILENA         8 VYC         :27.71            
  11 CHARTIER ALEXA            8 ECC         :27.79            
  12 CRANE SARAH               8 VYC         :27.81            
  13 NADEAU NICOLE             8 PPK         :28.25            
  14 TSONOS AMANDA             8 THO         :29.11            
  15 SCOTT KATIE               8 ELM         :30.17            
  16 WETZLER AMY               8 WPK         :30.25            
  17 MACDONALD LAUREN          8 SUR         :30.59            
  18 HABER MELISSA             7 BRI         :31.04            
  19 BERNARD MARIE-GENEVIE     7 GLE         :31.40            
  20 HALIKAS ASHLEY            7 WES         :31.74            
  21 EL-TAYLOR DJ              8 THO         :31.83            
  22 SANTAMARIA MARIA          7 WES         :32.23            
  23 MUINONEN HANNA            7 GLE         :32.28            
  24 LAFLAMME EMILIE           8 ECC         :32.50            
  25 MCMURRAY OLIVIA           8 ECC         :35.08            
  26 GOLDSBROUGH LAUREN        8 VYC         :37.34            
  27 PLAMONDON SAMANTHA        8 VER         :38.00            
  28 ICLARNON CASSIDY          8 VER         :41.19            
  29 D'ALTILIA LAURA           8 FVW         :43.24            
  30 BROWN HANNAH              8 SUR         :49.81            
  31 KAZANDJIAN SERINA         8 FVW         :59.56            
  32 LEBEL MIKA                8 TMR       E :24.41      EXHIB.


EPREUVE/EVENT #  32    25m PAP/FLY            -8     96-98  MASCULIN

   1 BERTRAND KEVIN            7 ELM         :21.34            
   2 WHITEHEAD NICK            8 THO         :23.35            
   3 MCCORMACK MATTHEW         8 ECC         :25.38            
   4 GUTZAIT YUVAL             8 WPK         :25.73            
   5 CAMERON MITCHELL          8 VYC         :26.72            
   6 PRENDERGAST PATRICK       8 THO         :26.81            
   7 DRUPALS MATTHEW           8 WES         :27.57            
   8 PHILLIPS JORDAN           8 ECC         :27.98            
   9 BISHOP JEREMY             7 GLE         :28.31            
  10 VAN WIJK JAYDON           8 GLE         :29.49            
  11 CAYOUETTE ANDREW          8 VER         :31.50            
  12 MARTEL SIMON              8 TMR         :31.51            
  13 LEBRUN ZACH               8 VYC         :34.09            
  14 LAFONTAINE THIERRY        8 ELM         :34.50            
  15 TSONOS MATTHEW            8 THO         :34.92            
  16 HELGUERO MATTEO           8 SUR         :36.34            
  17 KAZANDJIAN ARMAND         8 FVW         :36.81            
  18 MUSTO MICHEL              8 FVW         :38.91            
  19 CAMPBELL KEVIN            8 BRI         :39.12            
  20 COTE-SALAS MIGUEL         7 ELM         :39.19            
  21 GLUMAC JUSTIN             8 FVW         :41.53            
  22 ROMPALA CURTIS            8 BRI         :42.54            
  23 DEZEEUN-CARUTH KEENAN     8 VER         :45.01            
  24 MARKS BRENDAN             8 WPK         :46.02            
  25 BOUAZZA RYAN              6 BAL         :48.04            
  26 MACDONALD RYAN            8 SUR         :54.88            
  27 GUNTHER RYAN              6 WES         :57.69            
  28 CAYOUETTE KYLE            8 VER         :58.63            
  29 LAUZON WILLIAM            8 BAL         :59.94            
  30 MARTEL-WILSON ISAIH       8 ECC       E :29.34      EXHIB.
  31 AYOUB SEBASTIAN           8 GLE       E :33.08      EXHIB.
  32 SEQUEIRA CLAYTON          8 VYC       E :34.34      EXHIB.


EPREUVE/EVENT #  33    25m PAP/FLY          9-10     94-95  FEMININ

   1 GILLIS REBECCA           10 ELM         :17.43            
   2 MAGNAN SABRINA            9 ELM         :17.91            
   3 NGOC MA LINH             10 TMR         :18.06            
   4 BRADSHAW VICTORIA        10 VER         :18.16            
   5 ROBERTSON JENNA          10 GLE         :18.29            
   6 GAVARIS MONICA           10 TMR         :18.51            
   7 SECCO CAROLINE           10 WAL         :18.81            
   8 FAYE AMINATOU            10 FVW         :20.13            
   9 WHITEHEAD OLIVIA         10 THO         :20.28            
  10 COUSSA JENNY              9 VYC         :20.29            
  11 TASK CAROLINE            10 WAL         :20.41            
  12 GUTZAIT MYA              10 WPK         :20.66            
  13 PAQUIN NATHALIE          10 BAL         :20.81            
  14 SIMONEAU JACQUELINE       9 GLE         :20.82            
  15 KOM AMANDA               10 ECC         :21.24            
  16 NGUYEN MELANIE           10 FVW         :21.34            
  17 MCSWEENEY KAITLIN        10 THO         :21.52            
  18 ZAMUNER ELIZABETH        10 THO         :21.75            
  19 SUTHERLAND SAMANTHA       9 WES         :21.80            
  20 TERRIAULT EVA            10 TMR         :21.91            
  21 ROTHMAN BIANCA           10 GLE         :22.08            
  22 MAGLIOCCO ALICIA         10 VYC         :23.31            
  23 BUSH CASSANDRA           10 BRI         :23.45            
  24 CUTFIELD TATUM           10 ECC         :23.47            
  25 HARDY ERICA               9 ELM         :24.38            
  26 NACOUZI JANET            10 VER         :25.13            
  27 D'ALIESSIO ALESSIA        9 VYC         :25.23            
  28 ILIOPOULUS PANAGIOTA     10 WES         :25.35            
  29 DIVITA CAROLINE          10 ECC         :26.46            
  30 VAN DER SLUYS MEGAN       9 SUN         :27.72            
  31 LEFEBVRE ALYSSA          10 FOR         :27.86            
  32 BRAY JULIA               10 WES         :29.10            
  33 NACCACHE CLAUDIA          9 SUN         :31.93            
  34 MEGUID MYRAL             10 FOR         :32.73            
  35 LUKACS HELEN             10 SUN         :33.67            
  36 DUBEAU KIERRA            10 PPK         :37.09            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  34    25m PAP/FLY          9-10     94-95  MASCULIN

   1 BERTRAND DAVID           10 ELM         :17.28            
   2 AYOUB WOLFGANG           10 GLE         :18.02            
   3 LOMONACCO ADRIANO        10 ELM         :18.49            
   4 STABILE LUCA             10 SUN         :19.77            
   5 ITTAH ERIN               10 WPK         :19.92            
   6 DE STEFANO NICOLAS       10 TMR         :20.79            
   7 SAXE JAKE                10 WPK         :20.87            
   8 OSTROFF JESSE            10 GLE         :21.27            
   9 VAILLANCOURT IAN          9 VYC         :21.60            
  10 CLOUTIER MAX             10 THO         :21.64            
  11 CHAN COREY               10 ECC         :21.98            
  12 QUINN JONATHAN           10 VYC         :22.09            
  13 PARKER STEVEN            10 WES         :23.91            
  14 STARICK BRYAN            10 THO         :24.04            
  15 LUU ERIC                 10 TMR         :24.49            
  16 MIREAULT DAVID           10 WES         :25.25            
  17 EVANGELISTA GIULO        10 SUN         :25.60            
  18 LEGAULT SEAN             10 GLE         :25.63            
  19 SAIGOL SAIF              10 ECC         :25.73            
  20 MCCARTY VINCENT          10 VER         :25.83            
  21 HABER BRANDON            10 BRI         :26.20            
  22 MACDONALD SHAYNE         10 SUR         :26.38            
  23 CHEVRIER JESSE           10 SUR         :26.56            
  24 STOCK ANTHONY            10 SUR         :26.57            
  25 RASO CLAUDIO             10 SUN         :30.57            
  26 SZABO ALEX               10 ECC         :30.98            
  27 CULALA ARIS              10 FOR         :31.34            
  28 TSUMARA TRYSTAN          10 BRI         :31.99            
  29 PIETRANTONIO BRANDYN     10 FVW         :33.04            
  30 PLAMONDON TYLER          10 VER         :33.19            
  31 STROUDE-ERNZER MATTHEW   10 BRI         :33.39            
  32 ABDELHAY SEAN             9 WES         :33.43            
  33 PACULAN MARK             10 FOR         :34.55            
  34 LAXTON DEAVER            10 FVW         :35.86            
  35 ZACK JOSHUA              10 WPK         :36.19            
  36 FITZGIBBON BRENDAN       10 WAL         :37.76            
  37 OSMAN ABDAGALAL          10 PPK         :40.24            
  38 SEMERS PHILIP            10 WAL        E:23.50            
  39 ADAMS BRANDON            10 VYC       E :22.32      EXHIB.


EPREUVE/EVENT #  35    50m PAPILLON/FLY    11-12     92-93  FEMININ

   1 ODGER RHEA               12 GLE         :34.66            
   2 PHARE ASHLEY             12 VER         :34.95            
   3 CAMPBELL ALIE            11 WES         :36.28            
   4 HERSH KELLY              12 WPK         :37.52            
   5 HUNT SAMANTHA            12 ECC         :37.54            
   6 LAMBERT FREDERIQUE       12 PPK         :37.80            
   7 DO CELINE                12 TMR         :38.00            
   8 NOVACK ARIELLE           12 ELM         :38.13            
   9 ARDILA ANNE-MARIE        12 VYC         :38.19            
  10 GREGORY NIKOLE           12 WES         :38.80            
  11 WALKER KHEANNA           12 THO         :39.25            
  12 MIZRAHI SAMANTHA         12 ECC         :39.58            
  13 CLOUTIER ISABELLE        12 THO         :39.64            
  14 EVANGELISTA KARYNA       12 SUN         :39.97            
  15 YABLONAVITCH APRIL       12 WPK         :40.21            
  16 SOTIRAKOS IRENE          12 FVW         :40.41            
  17 GIURLEO ALEXIS           12 VYC         :40.72            
  18 SHINDER MEGHAN           12 ELM         :40.76            
  19 MITROI-BANU DIANA        12 BAL         :42.49            
  20 SECCO MARIE              12 WAL         :43.05            
  21 BELEC ANNE-MARIE         12 FVW         :43.10            
  22 HABER VALERIE            12 BRI         :43.66            
  23 TARASHI NADIA            12 VER         :43.83            
  24 HILLEBRAND ISABELLE      12 GLE         :44.25            
  25 RUDGE KATHERINE          12 PPK         :44.88            
  26 TRESPALACIOS SABINA      12 WAL         :46.52            
  27 MIKHAIL SARA             12 SUN         :57.98            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  36    50m PAPILLON/FLY    11-12     92-93  MASCULIN

   1 ZEMAN ERIK               12 WPK         :34.10            
   2 HECHAVARIA JAIME         12 THO         :35.40            
   3 MAGNAN ALEX              11 ELM         :36.03            
   4 HARIRI KAREEM            12 ECC         :36.34            
   5 BOULOS ANTHONY           12 ECC         :38.05            
   6 ZIDEL ALEX               12 ELM         :39.28            
   7 PAQUIN MARK              12 BAL         :41.02            
   8 RUSSO BRANDON            12 THO         :41.23            
   9 DUFOUR OLIVIER           12 TMR         :41.43            
  10 GALATI ADAM              12 VYC         :41.50            
  11 ARSENAULT JAY            12 GLE         :41.60            
  12 RICHARD NICOLAS          11 SUN         :43.51            
  13 GIGUERE SIMON            12 PPK         :43.73            
  14 MILONAS KARIM            12 FVW         :44.01            
  15 WALKER BRENDAN           12 FOR         :46.43            
  16 STOCK NICHOLAS           12 SUR         :48.09            
  17 LITWIN MATT              12 GLE         :48.24            
  18 NEVILLE ANDREW           12 BRI         :50.52            
  19 SEQUEIRA COLLIN          12 VYC         :53.43            
  20 MONTI ROBERT             12 WAL         :54.93            
  21 CAMPBELL GEORGE          12 FVW         :56.16            
  22 MICHALISZYN BRANDON      11 BRI        1:00.27            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  37    50m PAPILLON/FLY    13-14     90-91  FEMININ

   1 OCHIAI ROBYN             14 FVW         :32.88            
   2 DOLLINGER JORDIE         14 ELM         :33.85            
   3 D'AGUANO KATHLEEN        14 BAL         :33.89            
   4 LIPPIATT KYRA            14 GLE         :34.16            
   5 CENTOMO KYLA             14 FVW         :34.78            
   6 LUTFY MELISSA            14 WPK         :34.82            
   7 SANTAMARIA ALEX          13 WES         :34.99            
   8 BANON TAMI               13 GLE         :35.05            
   9 WALKER ALEXXA            14 THO         :35.37            
  10 CARON MICHELLE           13 ECC         :36.09            
  11 DUFOUR FLORENCE          14 TMR         :36.44            
  12 STE-MARIE SARAH          14 SUN         :36.49            
  13 CIRINO KATIE             14 THO         :36.72            
  14 GIURLEO VANESSA          14 VYC         :36.84            
  15 NOVACK SABRINA           14 ELM         :37.04            
  16 LEGAULT SASHA            14 BRI         :38.32            
  17 ROBINSON EMILIE          13 PPK         :40.45            
  18 RUDKO LESSIA             13 ECC         :40.73            
  19 BIGLAND EMILY            13 BRI         :41.07            
  20 KENNEDY ASHLEY           13 SUN         :42.97            
  21 LEDOUX MEEKO             14 VER         :44.27            
  22 REYNOLDS KAYLA           14 VER         :44.37            
  23 GALATI STEPHANIE         14 VYC         :45.77            
  24 ARBUCKLE LAUREN          13 WES         :45.83            
  25 CHEMTOB KERYN            14 WPK         :57.07            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  38    50m PAPILLON/FLY    13-14     90-91  MASCULIN

   1 GRILLO MATTHEW           13 ELM         :29.84            
   2 COUSSA KIRBY             14 VYC         :31.03            
   3 ABISROR DANIEL           14 TMR         :32.13            
   4 MILBERS PAUL             14 SUN         :32.77            
   5 BOTHELO JOSH             14 THO         :33.62            
   6 ABOU SAMI                14 BAL         :34.10            
   7 LIETES MIKE              14 FVW         :34.16            
   8 DIONISI MICHAEL          13 VYC         :34.84            
   9 MIREAULT MARC            14 WES         :34.84            
  10 TSUMARA KEVIN            13 BRI         :36.13            
  11 MACLEAN ROBBIE           14 GLE         :36.21            
  12 GENTRY RYAN              14 THO         :36.77            
  13 SOUTH DARRYL             14 GLE         :38.00            
  14 RANKIN KENNY             14 PPK         :38.27            
  15 PETRIE JOHNNY            13 WES         :39.29            
  16 NACOUZI ROY              14 VER         :39.40            
  17 SECCO FREDERIC           14 WAL         :39.62            
  18 CARR GREGORY             14 ELM         :39.87            
  19 MANCINI DANIEL           13 ECC         :51.60            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  39    50m PAPILLON/FLY    OPEN      89 et avant  FEMININ

   1 HODGSON JENNIFER         20 ELM         :31.56            
   2 MILBERS KATIE            17 SUN         :32.20            
   3 CAMPBELL KRISTEN         15 WES         :33.33            
   4 CLOUTIER ALEX            15 THO         :33.75            
   5 RUDKO KRISTINA           15 ECC         :33.88            
   6 OUIMET STEPHANIE         15 TMR         :34.22            
   7 GRIVAS ELENA             15 FVW         :34.47            
   8 BOUTHILLIER ANNIE        21 WAL         :35.09            
   9 COUTURE VAL              15 ECC         :35.28            
  10 KEHLE STEPH              99 GLE         :35.52            
  11 SHIELDS LIANE            15 SUR         :35.70            
  12 GRZELAK KATHYRIN         99 VER         :36.01            
  13 TRAN SOPHIE              15 FVW         :36.01            
  14 KOSHURBA LAUREN          15 ELM         :37.02            
  15 BENDEROFF ERIN           99 WPK         :37.27            
  16 HAVERSTOCK ALEX          22 GLE         :37.91            
  17 SHILLER ELYSSA           99 WPK         :38.03            
  18 GOSSELIN LEA             15 THO         :38.66            
  19 WATSON ALEX              15 BRI         :39.05            
  20 ROBINSON CAITLIN         16 WES         :39.13            
  21 GAUTHIER KRYSTEL         15 VYC         :49.24            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  40    50m PAPILLON/FLY    OPEN      89 et avant  MASCULIN

   1 GAGNE JONATHAN           18 SUN         :27.08            
   2 ZAYED KARIM              15 THO         :27.60            
   3 BABB DILLON              15 FVW         :28.63            
   4 OCHIAI JASON             15 FVW         :29.04            
   5 WHITEHEAD ALEX           15 THO         :29.09            
   6 RICHARD HANS             18 SUN         :29.12            
   7 POWELL MAT               15 VYC         :29.54            
   8 BROUILLETTE MICHEL       15 PPK         :29.88            
   9 NAHORNIAK DARREN         21 GLE         :30.33            
  10 LEGER MATTHEW            99 VER         :30.51            
  11 HARMIDY KEVIN            15 VYC         :30.70            
  12 DUGUAY ALEXANDRE         15 ELM         :31.15            
  13 MAGNAN BENJAMIN          16 ELM         :31.73            
  14 BODZAY MIKE              15 ECC         :31.86            
  15 DUMONT MATTHEW           16 WES         :31.88            
  16 OLIVEIRA JUSTIN          99 WPK         :32.03            
  17 YOUNG TIM                99 VER         :32.14            
  18 DUMONT JIM               46 WES         :33.94            
  19 FISHER COREY             15 FOR         :34.04            
  20 BASS STEVE               99 WPK         :34.31            
  21 ODGER JORDI              15 GLE         :34.60            
  22 CASTELLANO JUSTIN        15 ECC         :36.08            
  23 BOUTHILLIER MARC         15 BAL         :39.65            
  24 KLING COREY              21 BRI         :39.68            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  41    RELAIS 100 LIBRE       -8     96-98  FEMININ

   1 ELM8F                 8 ELM        1:29.19            
B.MARTINEZ,C.FAIRHOLM,K.SCOTT,J.CUMETH                                      
   2 TMR8F                 8 TMR        1:29.44            
J.LE,E.DUFOUR,M.LEBEL,A.TERRIAULT                                           
   3 VYC8F                 8 VYC        1:33.56            
M.GAUTHIER,C.OSBORNE,S.CRANE,M.D'ALESSIO                                    
   4 THO8F                 8 THO        1:34.16            
A.TSONOS,I.MARTINEAU,M.HUSTON,H.BLAKE                                       
   5 WALTERS - 8 & U       8 WAL        1:38.79            
KINNEAR G., NORMANDIN A., ESTRADA-LOPEZ A.,TOUCHETTE J.                     
   6 ECCLESTONE 8 &        8 ECC        1:40.00            
CHARTIER A.,BOURQUE E.,LAFLAMME E.,SZABO S.                                 
   7 GLENMORE 8 & UN       8 GLE        1:41.99            
BERNARD M-G., LUO M.,GARTNER N.,ROBERTSON S.                                
   8 FVW8F                 8 FVW        1:42.62            
C.NGUYEN,M-Y.FAYE,L.D'ALTILIA,E.RADUN                                       
   9 WES8F                 8 WES        1:42.69            
A.HALIKAS,M.SANTAMARIA,S.SUTHERLAND,G.WILDERMAN                             
  10 VERSAILLE 8 & U       8 VER        1:46.12            
NACOUZI J., PLAMONDON S.,MCLARNON C., NACAZI J.                             
  11 WESTPARK 8 & UN       8 WPK        2:12.45            
ITTAH T., PISATURO J., WETZLER A.,WEISS A.                                  
  12 FOR8-                 8 FOR        2:14.71            
GHAHEM,PACULAN,BRATHWAITE,BRATHWAITE                                        
  13 PPK8-F                8 PPK       Q9:99.99      DISQ. 
FERNANDEZ,NADEAU,NADEAU,LAMBERT                                             


EPREUVE/EVENT #  42    RELAIS 100 LIBRE       -8     96-98  MASCULIN

   1 ECCLESTONE 8 &        8 ECC        1:24.49            
PHILLIPS J., MCCORMACK M., MARTEL S., LABARBERA C.                          
   2 ELM8M                 8 ELM        1:25.75            
K.BERTRAND,M.COTE-SALAS,D.LOMONACCO,K.STRATFORD                             
   3 THO8M                 8 THO        1:25.97            
P.PREDERGAST,E.WHITEHEAD,K.CLASPER,N.WHITEHEAD                              
   4 VYC8M                 8 VYC        1:31.77            
M.CAMERON,C.SEQUEIRA,J.COHEN,J.BOILEAU                                      
   5 WESTPARK 8 & UN       8 WPK        1:35.04            
PISATURO D., MARKS C., ITTAH M., GUTZAIT Y.                                 
   6 TMR8M                 8 TMR        1:37.50            
A.STARNINO,K.MUNRO,S.MARTEL,W.BOUCHARD                                      
   7 GLENMORE 8 & UN       8 GLE        1:38.97            
VANWIJK J., COTE V., POULIN A., ODGER E.                                    
   8 FVW8M                 8 FVW        1:53.01            
M.MUSTO,J.CLUMAC,C.LEE,J.DRUZOS                                             
   9 WES8M                 8 WES        2:03.01            
J.MCGOVERN,R.BERTY,R.GUNTHER,M.DRUPALS                                      
  10 BRIARWOOD8-M          8 BRI        2:08.52            
CAMPBELL,ROMPALA,HALL,CONNOLLY                                              
  11 VERSAILLE 8 & U       8 VER        2:12.66            
GREENSPOON K.,CAYOUETTE K.,CAYOUETTE A., NACOUZI C.                         
  12 SURREY8-M             8 SUR        2:58.94            
DUDAREV,HELGUERO,MACDONALD,HELGUERO                                         


EPREUVE/EVENT #  43    RELAIS 200 LIB/F     9-10     94-95  FEMININ

   1 ELM10F               10 ELM        2:30.26            
S.STRATFORD,S.CARR,S.MAGNAN,R.GILLIS                                        
   2 TMR10F               10 TMR        2:33.46            
L.NGOC MA,M.GAVARIS,A.GOLDSTEIN,E.TERRIAULT                                 
   3 VERSAILLE 9&10       10 VER        2:38.00            
SEBASTIEN S.,PILKINGTON B.,BRIMO B.,BRADSHAW V.                             
   4 GLENMORE 9&10        10 GLE        2:43.92            
WEBBER A., SIMONEAU J., ROTHMAN B., ROBERTSON J.                            
   5 THO10F               10 THO        2:47.66            
K.MCSWEENEY,B.ANDERSON,E.ZAMUNER,O.WHITEHEAD                                
   6 WALTERS 9&10         10 WAL        2:49.92            
TREVIS M., GOUVRIL V., TASK C., SECCO C.                                    
   7 ECCLESTONE 9&10      10 ECC        2:49.92            
KOM A., SIOUI L., CRANEY M., BECHERINI A.                                   
   8 VYC10F               10 VYC        2:51.47            
J.COUSSA,A.MAGLIOCCO,A.SEGUIN,C.SHIELDS                                     
   9 FVW10F               10 FVW        2:54.61            
K.BERNIER,A.FAYE,S.SALCEDO,M.NGUYEN                                         
  10 WES10F               10 WES        2:54.77            
A.MANTAKIS,L.GUARNERI,P.ILIPOULUS,C.GREGORY                                 
  11 WESTPARK 9&10        10 WPK        3:11.55            
WEISS A., ACKMAN E., LANGEVIN L., GUTZAIT M.                                
  12 BALLANTYNE9-10F      10 BAL        3:13.47            
PAQUIN,GILMORE,BULLET,BOUAZZA                                               
  13 SUNNYBROOK 9&10      10 SUN        3:18.02            
MEELA-CARO M., CROTEAU E., VAN DER SLUYS M., MELLA-CARO D.                  
  14 BRIARWOOD9-10F       10 BRI        3:23.13            
TSUMARA,BUSH,JANUSAS,TORRES                                                 
  15 FOREST9-10F          10 FOR       Q9:99.99      DISQ. 
LEFEBVRE,MEGRID,MAR,BRATHWAITE                                              


EPREUVE/EVENT #  44    RELAIS 200 LIB/F     9-10     94-95  MASCULIN

   1 ELM10M               10 ELM        2:32.18            
D.BERTRAND,W.McCLOY,A.LOMONACO,D.O'DONNELL                                  
   2 VYC10M               10 VYC        2:38.99            
J.QUINN,C.ARELLA,I.VAILLANCOURT,P.BOILEAU                                   
   3 TMR10M               10 TMR        2:41.69            
T.DUFOUR,N.DE STEFANO,M.COMTOIS,S.BEAUDRY                                   
   4 WES10M               10 WES        2:45.29            
E.DEROME,D.MIREAULT,S.PARKER,R.DUMONT                                       
   5 GLENMORE 9&10        10 GLE        2:45.81            
AYOUB W., OSTROFF J., KOUEIKI J., MUINONEN N.                               
   6 SUNNYBROOK 9&10      10 SUN        2:46.45            
STABILE L., EVANGELISTA G., RASO C., PAGANO M.                              
   7 WESTPARK 9&10        10 WPK        3:05.26            
SAXE J., ITTAH E., YABLONOVITCH M., RICCI D.                                
   8 SURREY9-10           10 SUR        3:07.12            
LOW,MACDONALD,CHEVRIER,STOCK                                                
   9 BRIARWOOD9-10M       10 BRI        3:19.16            
STUART,HALL,STROUDE-ERNZER,HABER                                            
  10 FOREST9-10M          10 FOR        3:26.09            
CULALA,MEGRID,PACULAN,GRANDSIRE                                             
  11 THO10M               10 THO        3:26.56            
B.STARICK,M.LEO,S.PRENDERGAST,M.CLOUTIER                                    
  12 VERSAILLE 9&10       10 VER        3:41.96            
PLAMONDON T., BURLY S., CHOLMSKY L., MCCARTY V.                             
  13 FVW10M               10 FVW        3:48.89            
D.LAXTON,B.PIETRANTONIO,J.RAMELIOTOS,J.LEE                                  
  14 PPK9-10M             10 PPK        4:01.84            
GAGNON,OSMAN,COCHENNEC,GIGUERE                                              
  15 ECCLESTONE 9&10      10 ECC       Q9:99.99      DISQ. 
LAFLAMME E., BOULOS S., MIZRAHI J., CHAN C.                                 


EPREUVE/EVENT #  45    RELAIS 200 LIB/F    11-12     92-93  FEMININ

   1 VERSAILLE 11&12      12 VER        2:15.83            
PHARE A., GRZELAK A., LEDOUX J.,CARDI K.                                    
   2 THO12F               12 THO        2:18.06            
K.WALKER,M.COMIRE,I.CLOUTIER,S.XEPLATIS                                     
   3 WES12F               12 WES        2:18.63            
A.SANTAMARIA,N.GREGORY,T.DELORME,A.CAMPBELL                                 
   4 VYC12F               12 VYC        2:20.31            
A.GIURLEO,P.FAIRLIE,K.GAUTHIER,A-M.ARDILA                                   
   5 TMR12F               12 TMR        2:20.88            
A.LASALLE,J.GOLDSTEIN,C.DO,L.MA                                             
   6 ECCLESTONE11&12      12 ECC        2:21.31            
HUNT S., MCMURRAY G., MIZRAHI S., GAGNE A.                                  
   7 WESTPARK 11&12       12 WPK        2:21.97            
YABLONOVITCH A., HERSH M., WEISS L., HERSH K.                               
   8 GLENMORE 11&12       12 GLE        2:25.52            
DAHL-SMITH K., LUO J., HILLEBRAND I., ODGER R.                              
   9 WALTERS 11&12        12 WAL        2:27.42            
SECCO M., TRESKLACOS S., SDAO I.,TOUCHETTE S.                               
  10 FVW12F               12 FVW        2:28.67            
A-M.BELEC,L.MILONAS,C.COHEN,I.SOTIRAKOS                                     
  11 ELM12F               12 ELM        2:29.79            
M.SHINDER,E.CUGGY,M.PERRETT,A.NOVACK                                        
  12 PPK11-12F            12 PPK        2:37.69            
ROBINSON,OSMAN,RUDGE,LAMBERT                                                
  13 SUNNYBROOK11&12      12 SUN        2:45.16            
MELLA-CARO G., ZAGARI A., KENNEDY E., EVANGELISTA K.                        


EPREUVE/EVENT #  46    RELAIS 200 LIB/F    11-12     92-93  MASCULIN

   1 WESTPARK 11&12       12 WPK        2:12.23            
PISATURO M., GOLDSMITH J., LANGEVIN B., ZEMAN E.                            
   2 ELM12M               12 ELM        2:14.22            
A.MAGNAN,P.WILEY,A.ZIDEL,T.GILLIS                                           
   3 THO12M               12 THO        2:19.32            
L.CANCIEN,B.RUSSO,J.HECHAVARIA,S.FILIATRAULT                                
   4 ECCLESTONE11&12      12 ECC        2:20.55            
BOULOS A., MAILLOUX D., MANCINI D., HARIRI K.                               
   5 GLENMORE 11&12       12 GLE        2:28.41            
SOUTH I., OSTROFF K., LITWIN M., ARSENAULT J.                               
   6 WALTERS 11&12        12 WAL        2:28.41            
TREVIS D., MONTI R.,TASK J., DEMERS E.                                      
   7 SUNNYBROOK11&12      12 SUN        2:29.66            
RICHARD N., BAYLIFF S., CHIQUETTE F., MELLA-CARO J.                         
   8 BRIARWOOD11-12M      12 BRI        2:33.29            
SOROCHINSKY,MCKEE,NEVILLE,STROUDE                                           
   9 VYC12M               12 VYC        2:35.67            
A.GALATI,N.MAGLIOCCO,C.SEQUEIRA,K.SHIELDS                                   
  10 FVW12M               12 FVW        2:40.13            
J.PANASCI,R.PLANTE,G.CAMPBELL,K.MILONAS                                     
  11 WES12M               12 WES        3:08.55            
M.SILVER,A.STANDJOFSKI,M.ROSSI,R.BORDELEAU                                  
  12 SURREY11-12M         12 SUR        3:21.37            
STOCK,DUDAREV,BROWN,HARPER                                                  
  13 BALLANTYNE11-12      12 BAL        3:42.25            
BREEN,HIRSHBACH,MCLENNAN,PAQUIN                                             


EPREUVE/EVENT #  47    RELAIS 200 LIB/F    13-14     90-91  FEMININ

   1 ELM14F               14 ELM        2:04.78            
J.DOLLINGER,S.NOVACK,T.SWEET,J.WILEY                                        
   2 FVW14F               14 FVW        2:06.52            
C.HOGG,K.CENTOMO,S.ROUMELIOTOS,R.OCHIAI                                     
   3 GLENMORE 13&14       14 GLE        2:08.55            
LIPPIATT K., BANON T., ROUTLEDGE J., BALL J.                                
   4 ECCLESTONE13&14      14 ECC        2:09.95            
RUDKO L., SAIGOL A., AMOROSA A., CARON M.                                   
   5 TMR14F               14 TMR        2:13.56            
P.BEAYDRY,J.DO,A.LORRAIN,F.DUFOUR                                           
   6 THO14F               14 THO        2:14.15            
A.WALKER,M.CURTIS,K.ROURKE,K.CIRINO                                         
   7 WES14F               14 WES        2:14.29            
A.SANTAMARIA,L.ARBUCKLE,C.GUNTHER,S.CHO                                     
   8 SUNNYBROOK13&14      14 SUN        2:19.04            
SUTHERLAND K., KENNEDY A., STABILE S., STE-MARIE S.                         
   9 BRIARWOOD13-14F      14 BRI        2:19.42            
K.NEVILLE, M.ROMPALA, M.CONNOLLY, S.LEGAULT                                 
  10 VERSAILLE 13&14      14 VER        2:24.53            
FRANKLIN K., LEDOUX M., REYNOLDS K., PILKINGTON T.                          
  11 VYC14F               14 VYC        2:30.59            
V.GIURLEO,S.GALATI,K.MARTIN,V.DURAND                                        


EPREUVE/EVENT #  48    RELAIS 200 QN/MR    13-14     90-91  MASCULIN

   1 VYC14M               14 VYC        2:14.11            
M.MAYER,M.DIONSIS,K.COUSSA,E.ARDILA                                         
   2 ELM14M               14 ELM        2:16.13            
G.CARR,M.EMORY.M.GRILLO.N.MAGNAN                                            
   3 THO14M               14 THO        2:27.62            
R.GENTRY,S.GALLO,J.BOTHELO,A-K.DAHNJI                                       
   4 TMR14M               14 TMR        2:29.10            
D.ABISROR,L.MA,D.LE,H.TRAHAN                                                
   5 GLENMORE 13&14       14 GLE        2:30.68            
MACLEAN R., LANGLOIS A., SOUTH D., MROZEK M.                                
   6 WES14M               14 WES        2:30.87            
K.DUMONT,M.MIREAULT,J.PETRIE,S.COHEN                                        
   7 FVW14M               14 FVW        2:33.56            
E.SAKEDO,M.BELEC,M.LIETES,M.SEAGAL                                          
   8 VERSAILLE 13&14      14 VER        2:43.86            
CHEVARIE A., DEZEEUW-CARUTH K., NACOUZI R., CHEVARIE D.                     
   9 PPK13-14M            14 PPK        2:45.94            
RANKIN,DUBEAU,GIGUERE,GAGNON                                                
  10 ECCLESTONE13&14      14 ECC        2:58.84            
MANCINI J., MIZRAHI D., LACASSE P., CASTELLANO J.                           
  11 BRIARWOOD13-14M      14 BRI        3:10.96            
STUART,ROBITAILLE,TSUMARA,CAMPBELL                                          
  12 WESTPARK 13&14       14 WPK        3:50.19            
SEVY D., SELCER J., HERSH S., ACKMAN M.                                     
  13 BALLANTYNE13-14      14 BAL       Q9:99.99      DISQ. 
ABOU,RASTELLI,BOUAZZA,GELDART                                               


EPREUVE/EVENT #  49    RELAIS 200 QN/MR    OPEN      89 et avant  FEMININ

   1 FVW15F               15 FVW        2:20.15            
S.TRAN,C.DIRE,E.GRIVAS,A.CENTOMO                                            
   2 GLENMORE OPEN        99 GLE        2:23.89            
HAILSTONE S., CLARKE J., KEHLE S., DANSEREAU A.                             
   3 ELM15F               15 ELM        2:23.95            
J.HODGSON,K.EMORY,T.O'DONNELL,L.KOSHURBA                                    
   4 THO15F               15 THO        2:25.33            
C.POWELL,K.FILIATRAULT,A.CLOUTIER,K.MCSWEENY                                
   5 SUNNYBROOKE OPE      99 SUN        2:25.70            
RICHARD C., SUTHERLAND K., MILBERS K., PAGANO A.                            
   6 ECC - OPEN           99 ECC        2:30.96            
COUTURE V., LABARBERA J., RUDKO K., LABARBERA A.                            
   7 WES15F               15 WES        2:32.01            
K.CAMPBELL,D.BELLEVILLE,C.ROBINSON,A.DIFULVIO                               
   8 WESTPARK OPEN        99 WPK        2:34.69            
SEDEROFF R., PENDEROFF E., LUTFY M., CHEMTOB K.                             
   9 BRIARWOOD15+F        15 BRI        2:44.33            
ROMPALA,ROBITAILLE,WATSON,LISTER                                            
  10 VERSAILLE OPEN       99 VER        2:53.85            
TARASCHI N., PANETTA J., GRZELAK K., SMITH V.                               
  11 VYC15F               15 VYC        3:06.20            
S.DIONISI,E.LEBRUN,T.GOLDBROUGH,M.VAILLANCOURT                              


EPREUVE/EVENT #  50    RELAIS 200 LIB/F    OPEN      89 et avant  MASCULIN

   1 THO15M               15 THO        1:43.59            
J.KASPRZYCKI,E.CHENG,E.CHAVARIE,K.ZAYED                                     
   2 SUNNYBROOKE OPE      99 SUN        1:47.03            
MILBERS P., RICHARD M., GAGNE J., RICHARD H.                                
   3 VYC15M               15 VYC        1:48.83            
K.HARMIDY,S.FARRELL,M.POWELL,S.GANDHI                                       
   4 PPK15+M              15 PPK        1:51.09            
M BROUILLETTE,Y BROUILLETTE,BENOIT,POMMINVILLE                              
   5 WESTPARK OPEN        99 WPK        1:54.92            
BASS S., OLIVEIRA J., LANG E., GALETTE J.                                   
   6 FVW15M               15 FVW        1:55.83            
T.BABB,D.BABB,P.DUNN,J.OCHIAI                                               
   7 VERSAILLE OPEN       99 VER        1:56.27            
DAIGLE P., PINSKY K., LEGER M., YOUNG T.                                    
   8 ELM15M               15 ELM        1:57.21            
L.LONG,A.GUL,M.NOVACK,A.DUGUAY                                              
   9 GLENMORE OPEN        99 GLE        2:00.97            
RAMAGE S., ODGER J., MUSIAL O., NAHORNIAK D.                                
  10 ECCLESTONE OPEN      99 ECC        2:01.69            
BODZAY M., LACASSE P., CASTELLANO J., CARON J.                              
  11 FOREST15+M           15 FOR        2:10.20            
MCLEAN,LEFEBVRE,WALKER,FISHER                                               
  12 BRIARWOOD15+M        15 BRI        2:16.51            
KLING,GARZON,ROMPALA,ROBITAILLE                                             
  13 SURREY15+M           15 SUR        2:17.77            
MACDONALD,BROWN,CHEVRIER,ARMISTEAD                                          
  14 WES15M               15 WES        2:18.51            
S.CHABOT,D.HAMILTON,J.DUMONT,M.DUMONT                                       
	 

Community Aquatic Competition since 1964