2004 C Time Trials – BRI

    NAA "C" TIME TRIALS, BRIARWOOD POOL, PIERREFONDS, QC  07.AUGUST, 2004    

               FINALES / TEMPS  des PRELIMINAIRES  (25m)      2004.08.07


EPREUVE/EVENT #   1    25m LIBRE/F          5- 8     95-98  FEMININ

   1 PAQUIN NATHALIE           8 BAL         :22.78            
   2 LEFEBVRE ALYSSA           8 FOR         :24.53            
   3 CROTEAU ESTELLE           8 SUN         :26.38            
   4 BUSH CASSANDRA            8 BRI         :26.47            
   5 LAMBERT EMMA              7 PPK         :26.83            
   6 DRENNAN EMILY             7 FOR         :27.97            
   7 JANUSAS KRYSTEEN          8 SUN         :29.31            
   8 TORRES LINA               8 BRI         :29.87            
   9 SOROCHINSKY KAYLA         7 BRI         :30.13            
  10 LAMBERT MARGUERITE        6 PPK         :31.06            
  11 COX EMILY                 7 PPK         :34.37            
  12 PRINCE MEAGAN             7 FOR         :35.32            


    NAA "C" TIME TRIALS, BRIARWOOD POOL, PIERREFONDS, QC  07.AUGUST, 2004    

               FINALES / TEMPS  des PRELIMINAIRES  (25m)      2004.08.07


EPREUVE/EVENT #   2    25m LIBRE/F          5- 8     95-98  MASCULIN

   1 MILDENBERGER CJ           8 BRI         :21.79            
   2 STABILE LUCA              8 SUN         :22.24            
   3 STUART RYAN               8 BRI         :24.91            
   4 GRANDSIRE JASON           7 FOR         :26.84            
   5 PAGANO MARCO              8 SUN         :27.02            
   6 PLAMONDON TYLER           8 PPK         :30.12            
   7 CLAVEAU MATHIEU           7 PPK         :33.31            
   8 VEILLEUX SEBASTIAN        8 BAL         :35.00            
   9 ERNZER MATHEW             6 BRI         :35.97            
  10 KATO RYO                  8 PPK         :50.70            
  11 BOUAZZA RYAN              5 BAL        1:11.54            

	
EPREUVE/EVENT #   3    50m LIBRE/FREE      9 & 10    93-94  FEMININ

   1 THIBAULT ALEX            10 SUN         :38.96            
   2 RUDGE KATHERINE          10 PPK         :40.10            
   3 EVANGELISTA KARINA       10 SUN         :41.66            
   4 LALONDE EMILY            10 PPK         :45.24            
   5 SORROINO TERIA           10 BRI         :49.02            
   6 BLACKLOCK BRIANNA        10 FOR         :49.76            
   7 MARTELLA MELISSA         10 BRI         :58.93            

	 
EPREUVE/EVENT #   4    50m LIBRE/FREE      9 & 10    93-94  MASCULIN

   1 BOUAZZA EDI              10 BAL         :35.34            
   2 SOUMAKIS ALEX            10 SUN         :38.87            
   3 NEVILLE ANDREW           10 BRI         :46.29            
   4 SMITH TYLER              10 BAL         :46.69            
   5 VERTUS GIOVANNI          10 PPK         :46.91            
   6 ROMPALA KARL              9 BRI         :47.61            
   7 ALLEYNE LANIQUE          10 SUN         :48.70            
   8 BATEMAN JOSH             10 FOR         :49.22            

	 
EPREUVE/EVENT #   5    50m LIBRE/FREE      11-12     91-92  FEMININ

   1 LEGAULT SASHA            12 BRI         :34.65            
   2 SIKORSKI MARGARETA       12 SUN         :36.26            
   3 CONOLLY MELISSA          11 BRI         :36.94            
   4 SUTHERLAND KRISTEN       11 SUN         :37.37            
   5 VIDAL CATHERINE          12 BAL         :38.14            
   6 MORSINK ANNELIES         12 PPK         :46.11            
   7 ABDOUCHE CATHERINE       12 PPK         :46.91            
   8 ROCHON MELISSA           11 FOR         :56.30            

	 
EPREUVE/EVENT #   6    50m LIBRE/FREE      11-12     91-92  MASCULIN

   1 MILBERS PAUL             12 SUN         :29.50            
   2 SMITHEMAN WESLEY         12 BRI         :39.04            
   3 RANKIN KENNETH           12 PPK         :39.17            
   4 DRENNAN SCOTT            11 FOR         :39.65            
   5 THILBAULT THOMAS         11 SUN         :42.25            
   6 DOBEAU DYLAN             12 PPK         :45.56            
   7 GILMOUR JOHN             11 BRI       Q9:99.99      DISQ. 


EPREUVE/EVENT #   7    50m LIBRE/FREE      13-14     89-90  FEMININ

   1 MILBERS KATIE            14 SUN         :29.27            
   2 ROMPALA ANCILLA          13 BRI         :32.82            
   3 VIDAL SABRINA            13 BAL         :34.47            
   4 CROTEAU VIVIAN           14 SUN         :37.62            
   5 WATSON ALEXANDRA         13 BRI         :37.95            
   6 BLACKLOCK BRITTANY       13 FOR         :38.67            
   7 WALKER LISA              13 FOR         :39.63            
   8 MARIN JULIE              13 BAL         :40.66            

	 
EPREUVE/EVENT #   8    50m LIBRE/FREE      13-14     89-90  MASCULIN

   1 KASPRZYEKI JAN           14 SUN         :26.67            
   2 VIDAL MARTIN             14 BAL         :30.95            
   3 PASQUARELLI MICHAEL      14 BRI         :34.01            
   4 ROCHON JASON             13 FOR         :34.38            
   5 DAGUANNO LIAM            14 BAL         :35.04            
   6 MCLEAN ERIC              13 FOR         :35.07            
   7 ZEEMAN MICHAEL           14 BRI         :36.05            
   8 ALLEYNE CALIQUE          13 SUN         :42.19            

	 
EPREUVE/EVENT #   9    50m LIBRE/FREE      15-99     88 et avant  FEMININ

   1 TCHOKAYAN VALERIE        15 PPK         :29.02            
   2 RICHARD CHRISTINE        15 SUN         :29.69            
   3 MALLETTE AMANDA          15 PPK         :29.96            
   4 WIDMER JOSIANE           21 BAL         :33.66            
   5 VENNE MARTINE            21 BAL         :40.21            

	 
EPREUVE/EVENT #  10    50m LIBRE/FREE      15-99     88 et avant  MASCULIN

   1 POMMINVILLE PHILIPPE     15 PPK         :26.17            
   2 DUGUAY BENOIT            15 PPK         :28.28            
   3 SOUMAKIS DIMITRIOS       16 SUN         :31.70            
   4 KIRSTEIN PERRY           15 FOR         :36.74            
   5 GAZAILLE GABRIEL         16 BAL         :36.77            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  11    25m BRASSE/BRST      5- 8     95-98  FEMININ

   1 BOUAZZA CELIA             8 BAL         :30.16            
   2 LAMBERT EMMA              7 PPK         :31.67            
   3 JANUSAS KRYSTEEN          8 SUN         :33.34            
   4 LEFEBVRE ALYSSA           8 FOR         :33.51            
   5 COCHENNEC VALERIE         7 PPK         :35.05            
   6 DRENNAN EMILY             7 FOR         :37.42            
   7 TORRES LINA               8 BRI         :38.16            
   8 NACCACHE CLAUDIA          8 SUN         :38.55            
   9 SOROCHINSKY KAYLA         7 BRI         :38.62            
  10 PRINCE MEAGAN             7 FOR         :39.36            
  11 COX EMILY                 7 PPK         :43.53            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  12    25m BRASSE/BRST      5- 8     95-98  MASCULIN

   1 STUART RYAN               8 BRI         :33.78            
   2 GRANDSIRE JASON           7 FOR         :36.31            
   3 GIGUERE MARTIN            7 PPK         :36.50            
   4 COUGHLIN RYAN             7 SUN         :37.05            
   5 ROBITAILLE JACOB          8 BRI         :38.12            
   6 EVANGELISTA GIVLIO        8 SUN         :38.29            
   7 CONOLLY JACOB             7 BRI         :38.30            
   8 PLAMONDON TYLER           8 PPK         :39.83            
   9 VEILLEUX SEBASTIAN        8 BAL         :43.45            
  10 BOUAZZA RYAN              5 BAL        1:25.64            
  11 GIGUERE BENJAMIN          5 PPK        1:27.97            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  13    50m BRASSE/BRST     9 & 10    93-94  FEMININ

   1 PHARE ASHLEY             10 PPK         :52.21            
   2 LAMBERT FREDIRIQUE        9 PPK         :52.83            
   3 KENNEDY ERICA            10 SUN        1:00.71            
   4 SORROINO TERIA           10 BRI        1:01.54            
   5 BLACKLOCK BRIANNA        10 FOR        1:20.60            
   6 GIZAS ELENA              10 SUN        1:25.08            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  14    50m BRASSE/BRST     9 & 10    93-94  MASCULIN

   1 GIGUERE SIMON             9 PPK         :52.87            
   2 MICHALISZYN BRANDON       9 BRI         :56.02            
   3 BATEMAN JOSH             10 FOR         :58.10            
   4 SMITH TYLER              10 BAL         :58.86            
   5 RICHARD NICOLAS          10 SUN         :59.61            
   6 PAGANO MICHEAL           10 SUN        1:14.76            
   7 ROBITAILLE ALEC          10 BRI       Q9:99.99      DISQ. 
   8 ALLEYNE RONIQUE          10 SUN       Q9:99.99      DISQ. 


EPREUVE/EVENT #  15    50m BRASSE/BRST     11-12     91-92  FEMININ

   1 CONOLLY MELISSA          11 BRI         :47.56            
   2 D'AGUANNA KATHLEEN       11 BAL         :47.65            
   3 SUTHERLAND KRISTEN       11 SUN         :47.96            
   4 ROMPALA MARTINA          12 BRI         :49.86            
   5 MORSINK ANNELIES         12 PPK         :52.69            
   6 STABILE SERENA           12 SUN         :53.98            
   7 BERNIER LEA              12 BAL         :58.29            
   8 ROCHON MELISSA           11 FOR        1:19.27            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  16    50m BRASSE/BRST     11-12     91-92  MASCULIN

   1 DRENNAN SCOTT            11 FOR         :51.61            
   2 DUBEAU DYLAN             12 PPK         :55.22            
   3 NACCACHE ADAM            11 SUN         :55.57            
   4 GUIGUI MATTHEW           11 SUN        1:00.96            
   5 TSUMURA KEVIN            11 BRI        1:09.75            
   6 VERTUS FABRICE           12 PPK        1:16.45            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  17    50m BRASSE/BRST     13-14     89-90  FEMININ

   1 GILES ERIN               13 BRI         :48.16            
   2 ROBITAILLE AMELIA        13 BRI         :48.81            
   3 GUIGUI JESSICA           13 SUN         :51.43            
   4 WALKER LISA              13 FOR         :52.83            
   5 CROTEAU VIVIAN           14 SUN         :53.11            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  18    50m BRASSE/BRST     13-14     89-90  MASCULIN

   1 LAM ALEX                 14 SUN         :36.41            
   2 RICHARD MARC             13 SUN         :40.34            
   3 BOUTHILLIER MARC         13 BAL         :43.69            
   4 PASQUARELLI MICHAEL      14 BRI         :44.81            
   5 VIDAL JEAN-MATHIEU       13 BAL         :47.26            
   6 ROCHON JASON             13 FOR         :50.70            
   7 MCLEAN ERIC              13 FOR         :51.58            
   8 BIGLAND THOMAS           14 BRI         :51.77            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  19    50m BRASSE/BRST     15-99     88 et avant  FEMININ

   1 MALLETTE AMANDA          15 PPK         :39.27            
   2 BENOIT JULIE             15 PPK         :44.68            
   3 VENNE MARTINE            21 BAL         :45.73            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  20    50m BRASSE/BRST     15-99     88 et avant  MASCULIN

   1 CHAN ALAIN               15 PPK         :35.37            
   2 VENNE ALAIN              18 BAL         :36.21            
   3 BROUILLETTE YANN         15 PPK         :36.53            
   4 ROMPALA STEVE            35 BRI         :42.66            
   5 BOUTHILLIER LUC          18 BAL         :44.70            
   6 ROBITAILLE MICHEL        35 BRI         :45.46            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  21    25m DOS/BACK         5- 8     95-98  FEMININ

   1 PAQUIN NATHALIE           8 BAL         :28.15            
   2 CROTEAU ESTELLE           8 SUN         :32.51            
   3 VANDER SLUYS MEGAN        7 SUN         :36.60            
   4 NADEAU NICOLE             6 PPK         :37.41            
   5 LAMBERT MARGUERITE        6 PPK         :37.72            
   6 TSUMURA MEAGHEN           8 BRI         :38.28            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  22    25m DOS/BACK         5- 8     95-98  MASCULIN

   1 SHAW NOAH                 8 BAL         :22.19            
   2 STABILE LUCA              8 SUN         :29.38            
   3 EVANGELISTA GIVLIO        8 SUN         :40.44            
   4 CONOLLY JACOB             7 BRI         :42.98            
   5 ROBITAILLE FELIX          8 BRI         :44.08            
   6 TSUMURA TRYSTAN           7 BRI         :46.32            
   7 COCHENNEC BRANDEN         5 PPK        1:05.86            
   8 KATO RYO                  8 PPK        1:07.31            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  23    50m DOS/BACK        9 & 10    93-94  FEMININ

   1 LAMBERT FREDIRIQUE        9 PPK         :47.52            
   2 LALONDE EMILY            10 PPK         :56.44            
   3 MARIN EMILIE              9 BAL        1:00.36            
   4 GUIGUI CARLY             10 SUN        1:01.42            
   5 KENNEDY ERICA            10 SUN        1:01.64            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  24    50m DOS/BACK        9 & 10    93-94  MASCULIN

   1 SHAW KIRK                10 BAL         :50.11            
   2 SOROCHINSKY TYLER         9 BRI         :53.30            
   3 RICHARD NICOLAS          10 SUN         :55.91            
   4 ERNZER JAMAL             10 BRI        1:01.81            
   5 PAQUIN MARK               9 BAL        1:02.93            
   6 ROBITAILLE ALEC          10 BRI        1:07.15            
   7 VANDER SLUYS JOEY        10 SUN        1:11.36            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  25    50m DOS/BACK        11-12     91-92  FEMININ

   1 BIGLAND EMILY            11 BRI         :44.45            
   2 SIKORSKI MARGARETA       12 SUN         :44.84            
   3 KENNEDY ASHLEY           11 SUN         :50.19            
   4 NEVILLE KRISTIN          12 BRI         :51.19            
   5 BERNIER LEA              12 BAL         :59.34            
   6 ABDOUCHE CATHERINE       12 PPK        1:01.99            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  26    50m DOS/BACK        11-12     91-92  MASCULIN

   1 MILBERS PAUL             12 SUN         :36.79            
   2 RANKIN KENNETH           12 PPK         :42.85            
   3 TSUMURA KEVIN            11 BRI        1:02.43            
   4 GUIGUI MATTHEW           11 SUN       Q9:99.99      DISQ. 
   5 WARNER RANDOLP           12 PPK       Q9:99.99      DISQ. 


EPREUVE/EVENT #  27    50m DOS/BACK        13-14     89-90  FEMININ

   1 VIDAL SABRINA            13 BAL         :40.93            
   2 PAGANO AMANDA            14 SUN         :42.62            
   3 GILES ERIN               13 BRI         :43.63            
   4 GUIGUI JESSICA           13 SUN        1:03.17            
   5 ROBITAILLE AMELIA        13 BRI       Q9:99.99      DISQ. 


EPREUVE/EVENT #  28    50m DOS/BACK        13-14     89-90  MASCULIN

   1 LAM ALEX                 14 SUN         :33.91            
   2 BIGLAND THOMAS           14 BRI         :47.79            
   3 ALLEYNE CALIQUE          13 SUN        1:03.42            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  29    50m DOS/BACK        15-99     88 et avant  FEMININ

   1 TCHOKAYAN VALERIE        15 PPK         :33.91            
   2 RICHARD CHRISTINE        15 SUN         :36.28            
   3 GERVAIS MILAINE          15 PPK         :37.95            
   4 WIDMER JOSIANE           21 BAL         :38.91            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  30    50m DOS/BACK        15-99     88 et avant  MASCULIN

   1 POMMINVILLE PHILIPPE     15 PPK         :30.69            
   2 CHAN ALAIN               15 PPK         :33.70            
   3 SOUMAKIS DIMITRIOS       16 SUN         :40.42            
   4 ROBITAILLE MICHEL        35 BRI         :46.98            
   5 KIRSTEIN PERRY           15 FOR         :50.65            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  31    25m PAP/FLY          5- 8     95-98  FEMININ

   1 BOUAZZA CELIA             8 BAL         :29.44            
   2 BUSH CASSANDRA            8 BRI         :32.52            
   3 COCHENNEC VALERIE         7 PPK         :33.36            
   4 TSUMURA MEAGHEN           8 BRI         :33.67            
   5 VANDER SLUYS MEGAN        7 SUN         :33.81            
   6 NACCACHE CLAUDIA          8 SUN         :44.11            
   7 NADEAU NICOLE             6 PPK         :49.39            

	 
EPREUVE/EVENT #  32    25m PAP/FLY          5- 8     95-98  MASCULIN

   1 SHAW NOAH                 8 BAL         :22.77            
   2 PAGANO MARCO              8 SUN         :28.17            
   3 MILDENBERGER CJ           8 BRI         :30.36            
   4 COUGHLIN RYAN             7 SUN         :39.37            
   5 MARTELLA JONATHAN         8 BRI         :39.74            
   6 CLAVEAU MATHIEU           7 PPK         :42.12            
   7 TSUMURA TRYSTAN           7 BRI         :43.65            
   8 GIGUERE MARTIN            7 PPK         :47.76            
   9 COCHENNEC BRANDEN         5 PPK         :58.32            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  33    25m PAP/FLY         9 & 10    93-94  FEMININ

   1 RUDGE KATHERINE          10 PPK         :21.30            
   2 THIBAULT ALEX            10 SUN         :21.80            
   3 EVANGELISTA KARINA       10 SUN         :22.24            
   4 PHARE ASHLEY             10 PPK         :23.02            
   5 MARIN EMILIE              9 BAL         :23.52            
   6 GUIGUI CARLY             10 SUN         :29.80            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  34    25m PAP/FLY         9 & 10    93-94  MASCULIN

   1 BOUAZZA EDI              10 BAL         :19.10            
   2 SHAW KIRK                10 BAL         :19.19            
   3 GIGUERE SIMON             9 PPK         :23.83            
   4 SOROCHINSKY TYLER         9 BRI         :23.95            
   5 CROTEAU REMI             10 SUN         :26.57            
   6 STUART KEVIN             10 BRI         :26.75            
   7 MICHALISZYN BRANDON       9 BRI         :27.02            
   8 VERTUS GIOVANNI          10 PPK         :27.14            
   9 PAQUIN MARK               9 BAL         :27.32            
  10 PAGANO MICHEAL           10 SUN         :28.56            
  11 ALLEYNE LANIQUE          10 SUN         :32.55            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  35    50m PAPILLON/FLY    11-12     91-92  FEMININ

   1 LEGAULT SASHA            12 BRI         :40.70            
   2 VIDAL CATHERINE          12 BAL         :41.22            
   3 D'AGUANNA KATHLEEN       11 BAL         :42.80            
   4 ST MARIE LALTUE SARAH    12 SUN         :45.38            
   5 LISTER COURTNEY          12 BRI         :49.64            
   6 KENNEDY ASHLEY           11 SUN         :53.13            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  36    50m PAPILLON/FLY    11-12     91-92  MASCULIN

   1 SMITHEMAN WESLEY         12 BRI         :45.83            
   2 GILMOUR JOHN             11 BRI         :52.71            
   3 THILBAULT THOMAS         11 SUN         :52.97            
   4 NACCACHE ADAM            11 SUN         :54.87            
   5 VERTUS FABRICE           12 PPK        1:18.21            
   6 WARNER RANDOLP           12 PPK        1:48.91            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  37    50m PAPILLON/FLY    13-14     89-90  FEMININ

   1 MILBERS KATIE            14 SUN         :35.03            
   2 ROMPALA ANCILLA          13 BRI         :39.28            
   3 WATSON ALEXANDRA         13 BRI         :42.34            
   4 VEILLEUX MELISSA         13 BAL         :42.94            
   5 PAGANO AMANDA            14 SUN         :44.04            
   6 BLACKLOCK BRITTANY       13 FOR         :49.95            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  38    50m PAPILLON/FLY    13-14     89-90  MASCULIN

   1 KASPRZYEKI JAN           14 SUN         :29.65            
   2 VIDAL MARTIN             14 BAL         :34.61            
   3 RICHARD MARC             13 SUN         :35.55            
   4 ZEEMAN MICHAEL           14 BRI         :45.37            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  39    50m PAPILLON/FLY    15-99     88 et avant  FEMININ

   1 TCHOKAYAN VALERIE        15 PPK         :30.70            
   2 GERVAIS MILAINE          15 PPK         :32.79            
   3 RICHARD CHRISTINE        15 SUN         :34.56            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  40    50m PAPILLON/FLY    15-99     88 et avant  MASCULIN

   1 POMMINVILLE PHILIPPE     15 PPK         :27.60            
   2 CHAN ALAIN               15 PPK         :30.73            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  41    RELAIS 100 LIBRE     5- 8     95-98  FEMININ

   1 SUNNYBROOK            5 SUN        2:01.88            
CROTEAU E JANUSAS K VANDERSLUYS M NACCACHE C                                
   2 BRIARWOOD 5-8         8 BRI        2:02.98            
BUSH C SOROCHINSKY K TSURAMA M TORRES L                                     
   3 PPK                   5 PPK        2:06.08            
LAMBERT E NADEAU N LAMBERT M COCHENNEC V                                    


EPREUVE/EVENT #  42    RELAIS 100 LIBRE     5- 8     95-98  MASCULIN

   1 BRIARWOOD 5-8         8 BRI        1:51.89            
STUART R ROBITAILLE F CONNOLLY J MILDENBERGER CJ                            
   2 SUNNYBROOK 5-8        8 SUN        1:55.18            
PAGANO M EVANGELISTA G STABILE L COUGHLIN R                                 
   3 PPK 5-8               8 PPK        3:02.41            
CLAVEAU M KATO R COCHENNES B GIGUERE M                                      


EPREUVE/EVENT #  43    RELAIS 200 LIB/F    9 & 10    93-94  FEMININ

   1 PPK 9-10             10 PPK        2:53.32            
RUDGE K LALONDE E PHARE A LAMBERT F                                         
   2 SUNNYBROOK 9-10      10 SUN        3:10.76            
EVANGELISTA K GUIGUIC KENNEDY E THIBAULT A                                  


EPREUVE/EVENT #  44    RELAIS 200 LIB/F    9 & 10    93-94  MASCULIN

   1 BALLENTYNE 9-10      10 BAL        2:57.30            
SHAW K SMITH T PAQUIN M BONAZZA E                                           
   2 BRIARWOOD 9-10       10 BRI        3:21.32            
SOROCHINSKY T STUART K MICHALISZYN B NEVILLE A                              
   3 SUNNYBROOK 9-10      10 SUN        3:24.58            
SOUMAKIS A ALLEYNE L ANDERSON M PAGANO M                                    


EPREUVE/EVENT #  45    RELAIS 200 QN/MR    11-12     91-92  FEMININ

   1 BRIARWOOD 11-12      12 BRI        2:53.08            
BIGLAND E CONNOLLY M LEGAULT S LISTER C                                     
   2 SUNNYBROOK 11-       12 SUN        3:03.61            
SIKORSKI M ST-MARIE S KENNEDY A SUTHERLAND K                                
   3 BALLENTYNE 11-       12 BAL        3:44.94            
MARIN E DEGUANNO K BERNIER L PAQUIN N                                       


EPREUVE/EVENT #  46    RELAIS 200 LIB/F    11-12     91-92  MASCULIN

   1 BRIARWOOD 11-12      12 BRI        3:04.31            
GILMOUR J TSUMURA K ERNZER J SMITHEMAN W                                    
   2 PPK 11-12            12 PPK        3:06.73            
DUBEAU D VERTOS F GIGUERE S RANKIN K                                        
   3 SUNNYBROOK 11-       12 SUN        3:21.87            
GUIGUI M ALLEYNE R NACCOCHE A THIBAULT T                                    


EPREUVE/EVENT #  47    RELAIS 200 QN/MR    13-14     89-90  FEMININ

   1 SUNNYBROOK 13/       14 SUN        2:43.40            
PAGANO A GUIGUI J MILBERS K CROTEAU V                                       
   2 BRIARWOOD 13-14      14 BRI        2:50.86            
GILES E ROBITAILLE A ROMPALA A WATSON A                                     
   3 BALLENTYNE 13-       14 BAL        2:57.37            
VIDAL S VIDAL C VEILLEUX M MARIN J                                          
   4 FOREST 13-14         14 FOR       Q9:99.99      DISQ. 
WALKER L ROCHON M BLACKLOCK B BLACKLOCK B                                   


EPREUVE/EVENT #  48    RELAIS 200 QN/MR    13-14     89-90  MASCULIN

   1 SUNNYBROOK 13-       14 SUN        2:13.45            
LAM A RICHARD M KASPRZYCKI J MILBERS P                                      
   2 BALLENTYNE 13-       14 BAL        2:46.54            
SHAW N BOUTHILLIER M VIDAL M VIDAL JM                                       
   3 FOREST 13-14         14 FOR        3:13.51            
MCLEAN E BATEMAN J DRENNON S ROCHON J                                       


EPREUVE/EVENT #  49    RELAIS 200 LIB/F    15-99     88 et avant  FEMININ

   1 PPK 15-              15 PPK        2:05.52            
MALLETTE A GERVAIL M BENOIT J TCHOKAYAN V                                   


EPREUVE/EVENT #  50    RELAIS 200 QN/MR    15-99     88 et avant  MASCULIN

   1 PPK OPEN             15 PPK        2:04.13            
CHAN A BROUILLETTE Y POMMINVILLE P DUGUAY B                                 
   2 BALLENTYNE OPEN      15 BAL        2:34.43            
BOUTHILLIER L VENNE A BOUTHILLER M WIDMER D                                 
   3 BRIARWOOD OPEN       15 BRI        2:50.97            
ROBITAILLE M ROMPALA S ZEEMAN M GARZON L                                    


				

Community Aquatic Competition since 1964