2004 B Time Trials – GLE

    NAA B DIVISION TIME TRIALS (GLENMORE) AUGUST 7, 2004                     

               FINALES / TEMPS  des PRELIMINAIRES  (25m)      2004.08.07


EPREUVE/EVENT #   1    25m LIBRE/FREE      8 & -     95-03  FEMININ

   1 GILLIS REBECCA            8 WPK         :19.09            
   2 BRADSHAW VICTORIA         8 VER         :19.29            
   3 WEBBER ABBY               8 GLE         :19.37            
   4 CROMP FRANCOISE           8 TMR         :19.97            
   5 ROTHMAN BIANCA            8 GLE         :20.11            
   6 TREVIS MEGHAN             8 WAL         :20.78            
   7 GOLDSTEIN ANDEE           8 TMR         :21.95            
   8 DARWENT LEAH              8 GLE         :24.50            
   9 CARDI SABRINA             8 VER         :24.53            
  10 GATIS SARAH               8 WPK         :24.54            
  11 GOLDSMITH SELENA          8 WPK         :24.93            
  12 THERRIAULT ANDREA         8 TMR         :25.72            
  13 DUBE CELESTE              8 WAL         :30.31            
  14 KINNEAR GILLIAN           8 WAL         :32.75            
  15 JOHNSTON EMILY            7 VER         :34.65            


EPREUVE/EVENT #   2    25m LIBRE/FREE      8 & -     95-03  MASCULIN

   1 BEAUDRY SIMON             8 TMR         :18.12            
   2 INUKPUK JOADAMIE          8 WAL         :19.51            
   3 SAXE JAKE                 8 WPK         :22.01            
   4 LOW KEN                   8 SUR         :23.31            
   5 DUFOUR THOMAS             8 TMR         :23.42            
   6 RICCI DYLAN               8 WPK         :24.64            
   7 MORSANI TRISTAN           8 GLE         :25.03            
   8 ACKMAN MARSHALL           8 WPK         :25.41            
   9 KOUEIKI JULIEN            8 GLE         :26.28            
  10 HABER BRANDON             8 VER         :26.34            
  11 DEMERS PHILIP             8 WAL         :26.34            
  12 OSTROFF JESSE             8 GLE         :27.75            
  13 LECLAIR MATTHEW           8 WAL         :28.38            
  14 PIATINE ARTEM             8 TMR         :30.56            


EPREUVE/EVENT #   3    50m LIBRE/FREE       9-10     93-94  FEMININ

   1 ODGER RHEA                9 GLE         :34.74            
   2 CARDI KATERINA            9 VER         :36.39            
   3 WEISS LAETITIA            9 WPK         :39.12            
   4 LARIVIERE ALYSHEA         9 WAL         :40.36            
   5 KRUK LILIANA              9 SUR         :42.03            
   6 RODRIGUES JULIA           9 TMR         :42.06            
   7 DAHL-SMITH KATHRYN        9 GLE         :42.62            
   8 HABER VALERIE             9 VER         :42.70            
   9 HEWLETT STEPHANIE         9 SUR         :43.10            
  10 ZEITZ TAMARA              9 WPK         :44.64            
  11 KINNEAR ERIKA             9 WAL         :45.56            
  12 WEITZNER ANNABELLE        9 WPK         :47.25            
  13 HILLEBRAND ISABELLE       9 GLE         :47.30            
  14 INUKPUK MONIKA            9 WAL         :47.41            
  15 TREMBLAY GABRIELLE        9 TMR         :48.24            
  16 SMITH VALERIE             9 VER         :50.92            


EPREUVE/EVENT #   4    50m LIBRE/FREE       9-10     93-94  MASCULIN

   1 DUFOUR OLIVIER            9 TMR         :38.72            
   2 MASSARELLI ANTHONY        9 TMR         :39.71            
   3 ARSENAULT JAY             9 GLE         :39.98            
   4 MONTI ROBERT              9 SUR         :42.08            
   5 PISATURO MATTHEW          9 WPK         :42.71            
   6 LEVIS ALEXANDER           9 GLE         :43.37            
   7 LANGEVIN BRANDON          9 WPK         :45.18            
   8 CREE STEVE                9 VER         :45.35            
   9 MORSANI TYLER             9 GLE         :45.77            
  10 BUONANNO LASZLO           9 WPK         :45.88            
  11 HARPER TYLER              9 SUR         :47.84            
  12 HOWSE IAN                 9 WAL         :48.57            
  13 TASK JONATHAN             9 WAL         :50.10            
  14 SMITH DEREK               9 VER         :51.63            
  15 MCGEE CORBAN              9 VER         :53.87            


EPREUVE/EVENT #   5    50m LIBRE/FREE      11-12     91-92  FEMININ

   1 LIPPIATT KYRA            12 GLE         :32.02            
   2 LUTFY MELISSA            11 WPK         :33.06            
   3 LIPPIATT HAYLEY          11 GLE         :33.50            
   4 HANA JULIE               11 TMR         :36.53            
   5 FITZGIBBON FIONA         11 WAL         :36.79            
   6 BEAUCAGE CATHERINE       11 TMR         :36.87            
   7 FRANKLIN KIRSTEN         12 VER         :37.06            
   8 PILKINGTON TERYN         11 VER         :39.78            
   9 CLEMENT KATIE            11 SUR         :40.85            
  10 SMITH ERIN               11 WAL         :42.40            
  11 CHEMTOB KERYN            11 WPK         :47.65            
  12 NARDELLA SOFIA           11 SUR         :51.59            

	
EPREUVE/EVENT #   6    50m LIBRE/FREE      11-12     91-92  MASCULIN

   1 GALET JASON              11 WPK         :31.68            
   2 ABISROR DANIEL           11 TMR         :32.24            
   3 TREMBLAY ERIC            11 TMR         :35.75            
   4 CRISOSTOMO NATHAN        11 WAL         :36.70            
   5 MROZEK MICHEL            11 GLE         :37.44            
   6 TARASCHI REMO            11 VER         :38.91            
   7 SEGAL MARK               11 WPK         :38.99            
   8 INUKPUK DAVIDEE          11 WAL         :39.25            
   9 CHEVARIE DEAN            11 VER         :39.71            
  10 SOUTH DARYL              11 GLE         :39.94            
  11 HARPER JEFFREY           11 SUR         :41.94            
  12 LAWTON LUCAS             11 SUR         :43.25            


EPREUVE/EVENT #   7    50m LIBRE/FREE      13-14     89-90  FEMININ

   1 MONTON OLIVIA            14 WAL         :31.72            
   2 LASALLE PAULE            13 TMR         :31.95            
   3 BENDEROFF ERIN           13 WPK         :32.78            
   4 HAILSTONE SARAH          13 GLE         :34.55            
   5 COONEY CHENOA            13 GLE         :34.84            
   6 CARON MELISSA            13 SUR         :35.58            
   7 GAUTHIER MELANIE         13 VER         :36.98            
   8 BELOFF ILYSSA            13 VER         :37.91            
   9 CROMP LAUREN             13 TMR         :38.37            
  10 RASTELLI CARLA           13 WAL         :38.95            
  11 PINKUS LAUREN            13 WPK         :40.03            


EPREUVE/EVENT #   8    50m LIBRE/FREE      13-14     89-90  MASCULIN

   1 RODRIGUEZ ANTHONY        13 SUR         :29.72            
   2 HOWSE ALEX               14 WAL         :31.18            
   3 RABINOWITZ GUY           13 GLE         :31.78            
   4 FAIRHEAD ZACHARY         13 GLE         :32.17            
   5 ESPOSITO ANGELO          13 TMR         :32.44            
   6 METERISSIAN ALEX         13 TMR         :32.78            
   7 MALFARA MARC             14 VER         :32.81            
   8 AHMARANI PATRICK         13 WPK         :33.45            
   9 DESMARAIS JASON          13 VER         :36.45            
  10 INGLIS MATTHEW           13 WPK         :42.39            


EPREUVE/EVENT #   9    50m LIBRE/FREE      OPEN      88 et avant  FEMININ

   1 D'AMBOISE MARIE-EVE      15 TMR         :29.40            
   2 NGUYEN CELIA             15 WPK         :30.26            
   3 MONTON KATIE             15 WAL         :30.56            
   4 ZARA ASHLEY              15 SUR         :31.64            
   5 BETSALEL KIMBI           15 WPK         :31.95            
   6 VALLEE MELANIE           15 GLE         :33.40            
   7 POLLACK ALLISON          15 GLE         :35.67            
   8 MICHAELSEN SONIA         15 VER         :36.61            
   9 ZARBATANY JUSTINE        15 TMR         :38.80            
  10 LECLAIR TARA             15 WAL         :39.09            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  10    50m LIBRE/FREE      OPEN      88 et avant  MASCULIN

   1 GORDON MICHAEL           15 WPK         :25.99            
   2 BORENSTEIN JONATHAN      15 WPK         :26.64            
   3 VAILLANCOURT MARC        15 TMR         :27.72            
   4 MACLEAN CHRIS            15 GLE         :29.11            
   5 KELLY EVAN               16 VER         :29.53            
   6 CLEMENT JAMES            15 SUR         :30.22            
   7 SATER CHRISTIAN          15 GLE         :30.84            
   8 GRAHAM PERCY             15 TMR         :31.50            
   9 GOES RON                 15 WAL         :39.27            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  11    25m BRASSE/BRST     8 & -     95-03  FEMININ

   1 CROMP FRANCOISE           8 TMR         :25.84            
   2 PILKINGTON BRYANNA        8 VER         :28.07            
   3 CROCHETIERE KELLY         8 GLE         :28.71            
   4 TASK CAROLINE             8 WAL         :30.09            
   5 LEBEL KIANA               8 TMR         :30.50            
   6 WEISS ASHLEY              8 WPK         :30.65            
   7 GOLDSMITH SELENA          8 WPK         :31.07            
   8 SEBASTIEN STEPHANIE       6 VER         :31.60            
   9 CARDI SABRINA             8 VER         :33.71            
  10 ACKMAN EMILY              8 WPK         :34.78            
  11 CHAU-MORRIS ASHLEY        8 TMR         :34.87            
  12 KINNEAR GILLIAN           8 WAL         :37.06            
  13 BALL BRIELLE              8 GLE         :40.55            
  14 POLCSAK-DELLOYE HAILEY    8 GLE         :40.75            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  12    25m BRASSE/BRST     8 & -     95-03  MASCULIN

   1 INUKPUK JOADAMIE          8 WAL         :28.27            
   2 OSTROFF JESSE             8 GLE         :29.62            
   3 PIATINE ARTEM             8 TMR         :30.83            
   4 ACKMAN MARSHALL           8 WPK         :31.13            
   5 FOURNIER TY               8 WAL         :31.67            
   6 HABER BRANDON             8 VER         :31.93            
   7 ITTAH MICHAEL             8 WPK         :32.70            
   8 YABLONOVITCH MICHAEL      8 WPK         :33.51            
   9 DISCEPOLA ADAM            8 TMR         :37.61            
  10 LUU ERIC                  8 TMR         :39.47            
  11 KOUEIKI JULIEN            8 GLE         :40.06            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  13    50m BRASSE/BRST      9-10     93-94  FEMININ

   1 GOLDSTEIN JENNIFER        9 TMR         :50.78            
   2 YABLONOVITCH APRIL        9 WPK         :50.80            
   3 LEDOUX JASMINE            9 VER         :55.64            
   4 INUKPUK MONIKA            9 WAL         :58.67            
   5 SMITH VALERIE             9 VER         :59.59            
   6 KRUK LILIANA              9 SUR        1:00.12            
   7 KINNEAR ERIKA             9 WAL        1:00.12            
   8 MEAKIN CASSIDY            9 SUR        1:00.50            
   9 WONG CAMILLE              9 GLE        1:02.13            
  10 MIRE BRIANNA              9 GLE        1:04.59            
  11 TREMBLAY GABRIELLE        9 TMR        1:05.79            
  12 HILLEBRAND ISABELLE       9 GLE        1:07.08            
  13 LITWIN KELSEY             9 WPK        1:08.80            
  14 PRENTICE CHELSEA          9 VER        1:15.08            
  15 BETTAN VERONICA           9 WPK        1:17.41            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  14    50m BRASSE/BRST      9-10     93-94  MASCULIN

   1 ZEMAN ERIK                9 VER         :43.09            
   2 DEMERS ERIK               9 WAL         :52.81            
   3 FOURNIER DILLON           9 WAL         :55.02            
   4 PISATURO MATTHEW          9 WPK         :56.00            
   5 KHOURY RYAN               9 TMR         :57.16            
   6 OSTROFF IAN               9 GLE         :57.80            
   7 LANGEVIN BRANDON          9 WPK        1:02.17            
   8 SOUTH IAN                10 GLE        1:02.69            
   9 ESPOSITO ANTHONY          9 TMR        1:03.46            
  10 HILLEBRAND ALEXANDER      9 GLE        1:05.59            
  11 LITWIN MATTHEW            9 WPK        1:08.11            
  12 HARPER TYLER              9 SUR        1:08.12            
  13 STEWART DUNCAN            9 TMR        1:10.36            
  14 SMITH DEREK               9 VER        1:17.45            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  15    50m BRASSE/BRST     11-12     91-92  FEMININ

   1 ROUTLEDGE JILLIAN        11 GLE         :45.81            
   2 CROCHETIERE ALANNA       11 GLE         :45.84            
   3 ROULEAU SABRINA          11 WAL         :47.72            
   4 SEDEROFF RACHELLE        11 WPK         :49.56            
   5 HANA JULIE               11 TMR         :49.79            
   6 GIBERSON LINDSAY         11 TMR         :49.87            
   7 REYNOLDS KAYLA           12 VER         :54.81            
   8 HEWLETT KATIE            11 SUR         :56.73            
   9 ROWAN GILLIAN            11 VER         :57.18            
  10 CHEMTOB KERYN            11 WPK         :58.40            
  11 GOES JENNIFER            11 WAL         :59.36            
  12 NARDELLA SOFIA           11 SUR        1:02.97            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  16    50m BRASSE/BRST     11-12     91-92  MASCULIN

   1 CRISOSTOMO NATHAN        11 WAL         :46.59            
   2 AZIZ MICHAEL             11 TMR         :47.02            
   3 FOURNIER STEFAN          11 WAL         :47.71            
   4 CHEVARIE ALEX            12 VER         :50.03            
   5 MROZEK MICHEL            11 GLE         :51.71            
   6 COONEY NOLAN             11 GLE         :51.86            
   7 LE DANIEL                11 TMR         :52.90            
   8 PANETTA JORDAN           12 VER         :53.38            
   9 LAWTON LUCAS             11 SUR         :56.44            
  10 BETTAN ZACK              11 WPK         :58.59            
  11 SHUKRUN ROY              11 WPK        1:09.17            
  12 SHUKRUN RIDGE            11 WPK        1:14.59            
  13 BRASSARD TIMOTHY         11 SUR        1:15.03            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  17    50m BRASSE/BRST     13-14     89-90  FEMININ

   1 OUIMET STEPHANIE         13 TMR         :40.97            
   2 CASPIN ROBERTA           13 WPK         :43.22            
   3 CROMP LAUREN             13 TMR         :46.00            
   4 QUICHE ALYSIA            14 WAL         :46.77            
   5 BELOFF ILYSSA            13 VER         :47.74            
   6 PINKUS LAUREN            13 WPK         :48.47            
   7 EBSWORTH AMANDA          14 SUR         :49.41            
   8 CARON MELISSA            13 SUR         :49.78            
   9 LEVIS BROOKE             13 GLE         :50.60            
  10 COSTE AIMEE              13 GLE         :52.66            
  11 MELANSON EMILIA          14 WAL         :53.14            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  18    50m BRASSE/BRST     13-14     89-90  MASCULIN

   1 DONOVAN MATTHEW          13 GLE         :39.86            
   2 COX-TWARDOWSKI ALEXAND   13 GLE         :40.89            
   3 HOWSE ALEX               14 WAL         :44.12            
   4 ESPOSITO ANGELO          13 TMR         :45.14            
   5 BITTON MICHAEL           13 WPK         :48.21            
   6 THERRIAULT DAVID         13 TMR         :52.95            
   7 ROWAN ZACHARY            13 VER         :53.42            
   8 TARASCHI REMO            13 VER         :55.70            
   9 SHUKRUN RIDGE            13 WPK        1:14.59            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  19    50m BRASSE/BRST     OPEN      88 et avant  FEMININ

   1 ZARA ASHLEY              15 SUR         :39.65            
   2 CASPIN LAURA             15 WPK         :43.86            
   3 MICHAELSEN SONIA         15 VER         :43.91            
   4 DROLET LOUISE            15 SUR         :44.35            
   5 VALLEE MELANIE           15 GLE         :45.47            
   6 POLLACK ALLISON          15 GLE         :46.75            
   7 SMOLEY ARIANNE           15 WPK         :47.38            
   8 ZARBATANY JUSTINE        15 TMR         :55.84            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  20    50m BRASSE/BRST     OPEN      88 et avant  MASCULIN

   1 VAILLANCOURT MARC        15 TMR         :33.38            
   2 LEPAGE EVAN              15 GLE         :37.15            
   3 GRAHAM PERCY             15 TMR         :40.06            
   4 BOLOTEN DARRYL           15 GLE         :40.88            
   5 BASS STEVEN              18 WPK         :42.59            
   6 BASS MARK                16 WPK         :43.10            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  21    25m DOS/BACK        8 & -     95-03  FEMININ

   1 PILKINGTON BRYANNA        8 VER         :25.07            
   2 ROBERTSON JENNA           8 GLE         :25.50            
   3 TREVIS MEGHAN             8 WAL         :25.74            
   4 WEBBER ABBY               8 GLE         :26.63            
   5 DARWENT LEAH              8 GLE         :28.22            
   6 TRAHAN ELEONORE           8 TMR         :29.88            
   7 WEISS ASHLEY              8 WPK         :31.59            
   8 GATIS SARAH               8 WPK         :33.42            
   9 SEBASTIEN STEPHANIE       6 VER         :33.50            
  10 ACKMAN EMILY              8 WPK         :33.60            
  11 CHAU-MORRIS ASHLEY        8 TMR         :33.77            
  12 THERRIAULT ANDREA         8 TMR         :35.27            
  13 DUBE CELESTE              8 WAL         :35.53            
  14 JOHNSTON EMILY            7 VER         :42.61            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  22    25m DOS/BACK        8 & -     95-03  MASCULIN

   1 ENGSON MICHAEL            8 WPK         :25.73            
   2 AYOUB WOLFGANG            8 GLE         :27.53            
   3 DUFOUR THOMAS             8 TMR         :28.11            
   4 LOW KEN                   8 SUR         :30.48            
   5 MUINONEN NIKOLAS          8 GLE         :32.83            
   6 YABLONOVITCH MICHAEL      8 WPK         :33.05            
   7 MORSANI TRISTAN           8 GLE         :33.13            
   8 LECLAIR MATTHEW           8 WAL         :33.44            
   9 LUU ERIC                  8 TMR         :34.06            
  10 SAXE JAKE                 8 WPK         :35.32            
  11 DEMERS PHILIP             8 WAL         :36.89            
  12 IACONO DAVID              8 TMR         :39.70            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  23    50m DOS/BACK         9-10     93-94  FEMININ

   1 LASALLE ALICE             9 TMR         :46.10            
   2 PANETTA JESSICA           9 VER         :47.92            
   3 GRZELAK AMANDA            9 VER         :47.96            
   4 RODRIGUES JULIA           9 TMR         :50.74            
   5 LARIVIERE ALYSHEA         9 WAL         :51.34            
   6 HEWLETT STEPHANIE         9 SUR         :53.19            
   7 KRUK LILIANA              9 SUR         :53.56            
   8 ZEITZ TAMARA              9 WPK         :54.99            
   9 WEISS LAETITIA            9 WPK         :55.44            
  10 DAHL-SMITH KATHRYN        9 GLE         :55.82            
  11 TROTTIER SAVANNA          9 WAL         :56.71            
  12 TRESPALISCOS SABINA       9 WAL         :57.65            
  13 LEDOUX JASMINE            9 VER         :58.85            
  14 MIRE BRIANNA              9 GLE        1:09.88            
  15 ZEITZ HILARY              9 WPK        1:25.74            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  24    50m DOS/BACK         9-10     93-94  MASCULIN

   1 GILLIS TYLER              9 WPK         :47.22            
   2 MASSARELLI ANTHONY        9 TMR         :48.93            
   3 LITWIN MATTHEW            9 WPK         :52.98            
   4 GOLDSMITH JORY            9 WPK         :53.64            
   5 MONTI ROBERT              9 SUR         :53.99            
   6 TASK JONATHAN             9 WAL         :54.69            
   7 LEVIS ALEXANDER           9 GLE         :58.00            
   8 ESPOSITO ANTHONY          9 TMR         :58.05            
   9 HOWSE IAN                 9 WAL        1:06.31            
  10 MORSANI TYLER             9 GLE        1:06.44            
  11 STEWART DUNCAN            9 TMR        1:06.72            
  12 MCGEE CORBAN              9 VER        1:07.02            
  13 HARPER TYLER              9 SUR        1:09.68            
  14 PACE-ORZARI JACK          9 GLE        1:19.75            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  25    50m DOS/BACK        11-12     91-92  FEMININ

   1 DAVIS CHRISTINA          11 GLE         :42.85            
   2 DUFOUR FLORENCE          11 TMR         :43.03            
   3 SEDEROFF RACHELLE        11 WPK         :45.41            
   4 LORRAIN ARIANE           11 TMR         :45.54            
   5 BALL JANELLE             11 GLE         :46.75            
   6 FITZGIBBON FIONA         11 WAL         :47.75            
   7 HEWLETT KATIE            11 SUR         :51.88            
   8 PILKINGTON TERYN         11 VER         :52.82            
   9 GOES JENNIFER            11 WAL         :54.03            
  10 CLEMENT KATIE            11 SUR         :54.14            
  11 ROWAN GILLIAN            11 VER         :56.98            
  12 BUONANNO ALEXANDRA       11 WPK         :57.53            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  26    50m DOS/BACK        11-12     91-92  MASCULIN

   1 GALET JASON              11 WPK         :35.23            
   2 MACLEAN ROBERT           11 GLE         :42.70            
   3 CHEVARIE ALEX            12 VER         :45.64            
   4 KHOURY JASON             11 TMR         :48.00            
   5 INUKPUK DAVIDEE          11 WAL         :50.11            
   6 VALOIS ALEX              11 TMR         :50.19            
   7 FOURNIER STEFAN          11 WAL         :51.15            
   8 COONEY NOLAN             11 GLE         :54.54            
   9 HARPER JEFFREY           11 SUR         :57.84            
  10 PRENTICE JOSHUA          11 VER         :58.96            
  11 ELLISON JOSHUA           11 WPK        1:08.89            
  12 BRASSARD TIMOTHY         11 SUR        1:18.72            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  27    50m DOS/BACK        13-14     89-90  FEMININ

   1 HUGGINS TIFFANY          13 SUR         :35.56            
   2 LASALLE PAULE            13 TMR         :35.88            
   3 PERRIER-AMAOS STACEY     13 SUR         :38.40            
   4 MONTON OLIVIA            14 WAL         :38.42            
   5 GRZELAK KATHRYN          13 VER         :38.86            
   6 HAILSTONE SARAH          13 GLE         :39.42            
   7 ROUTLEDGE ALANNA         13 GLE         :40.50            
   8 BASS LISA                13 WPK         :49.08            
   9 VARNAI JESSICA           13 WPK         :54.01            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  28    50m DOS/BACK        13-14     89-90  MASCULIN

   1 LEGER SEAN               13 TMR         :34.90            
   2 RODRIGUEZ ANTHONY        13 SUR         :37.42            
   3 TERZIAN DANIEL           13 GLE         :40.05            
   4 RABINOWITZ GUY           13 GLE         :41.82            
   5 MALFARA MARC             14 VER         :42.14            
   6 THERRIAULT DAVID         13 TMR         :44.28            
   7 INGLIS MATTHEW           13 WPK         :54.99            
   8 SHUKRUN ROY              13 WPK        1:02.22            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  29    50m DOS/BACK        OPEN      88 et avant  FEMININ

   1 D'AMBOISE MARIE-EVE      15 TMR         :33.35            
   2 NGUYEN CELIA             15 WPK         :34.95            
   3 MONTON KATIE             15 WAL         :36.68            
   4 ZARA ASHLEY              15 SUR         :38.09            
   5 DROLET LOUISE            15 SUR         :40.87            
   6 VALLEE MELANIE           15 GLE         :42.29            
   7 IMRIE STEPHANIE          15 GLE         :43.70            
   8 CASPIN LAURA             15 WPK         :45.21            
   9 LECLAIR TARA             15 WAL         :46.03            
  10 LORRAIN AIDA             15 TMR         :46.52            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  30    50m DOS/BACK        OPEN      88 et avant  MASCULIN

   1 GORDON MICHAEL           15 WPK         :31.52            
   2 MCCOMB NEIL              15 WPK         :32.05            
   3 LEGER MATT               16 VER         :34.68            
   4 CLEMENT JAMES            15 SUR         :38.29            
   5 SATER CHRISTIAN          15 GLE         :39.90            
   6 PROCKOW NICHOLAS         15 GLE         :46.72            
   7 GOES RON                 15 WAL         :49.74            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  31    25m PAP/FLY         8 & -     95-03  FEMININ

   1 GILLIS REBECCA            8 WPK         :20.38            
   2 BRADSHAW VICTORIA         8 VER         :21.18            
   3 ROTHMAN BIANCA            8 GLE         :25.47            
   4 CROCHETIERE KELLY         8 GLE         :25.65            
   5 LEBEL KIANA               8 TMR         :26.04            
   6 GOLDSTEIN ANDEE           8 TMR         :27.31            
   7 TASK CAROLINE             8 WAL         :27.93            
   8 LANGEVIN LINDSAY          8 WPK         :30.41            
   9 TRAHAN ELEONORE           8 TMR         :32.06            
  10 ZEITZ HILARY              8 WPK         :34.82            
  11 BALL BRIELLE              8 GLE         :45.83            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  32    25m PAP/FLY         8 & -     95-03  MASCULIN

   1 BEAUDRY SIMON             8 TMR         :21.85            
   2 AYOUB WOLFGANG            8 GLE         :27.46            
   3 RICCI DYLAN               8 WPK         :29.68            
   4 LOW KEN                   8 SUR         :29.87            
   5 ITTAH ERAN                8 WPK         :30.58            
   6 KHOURY KEVIN              8 TMR         :32.81            
   7 KAZENEL DAVID             8 WPK         :33.63            
   8 FOURNIER TY               8 WAL         :34.59            
   9 BANON ADAM                8 GLE         :34.73            
  10 DISCEPOLA ADAM            8 TMR         :37.56            
  11 MUINONEN NIKOLAS          8 GLE         :38.40            
  12 BROWN-VANDERCRU BRIAN     8 WAL         :41.69            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  33    25m PAP/FLY          9-10     93-94  FEMININ

   1 ODGER RHEA                9 GLE         :18.43            
   2 YABLONOVITCH APRIL        9 WPK         :19.89            
   3 CARDI KATERINA            9 VER         :20.06            
   4 GOLDSTEIN JENNIFER        9 TMR         :21.43            
   5 TROTTIER SAVANNA          9 WAL         :22.00            
   6 HABER VALERIE             9 VER         :22.46            
   7 HEWLETT STEPHANIE         9 SUR         :22.50            
   8 LASALLE ALICE             9 TMR         :22.65            
   9 WONG CAMILLE              9 GLE         :23.64            
  10 GRZELAK AMANDA            9 VER         :23.82            
  11 TRESPALISCOS SABINA       9 WAL         :24.47            
  12 MEAKIN CASSIDY            9 SUR         :27.69            
  13 BETTAN VERONICA           9 WPK         :27.89            
  14 LITWIN KELSEY             9 WPK         :35.83            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  34    25m PAP/FLY          9-10     93-94  MASCULIN

   1 ZEMAN ERIK                9 VER         :18.87            
   2 GILLIS TYLER              9 WPK         :19.82            
   3 COTE MAXIM                9 TMR         :21.28            
   4 ARSENAULT JAY             9 GLE         :21.69            
   5 DEMERS ERIK               9 WAL         :22.00            
   6 FOURNIER DILLON           9 WAL         :23.38            
   7 OSTROFF IAN               9 GLE         :23.46            
   8 DUFOUR OLIVIER            9 TMR         :23.65            
   9 GOLDSMITH JORY            9 WPK         :25.57            
  10 MONTI ROBERT              9 SUR         :27.47            
  11 DARWENT CHRISTOPHER       9 GLE         :28.41            
  12 BURAH JONAH               9 WPK         :29.14            
  13 CREE STEVE                9 VER         :29.30            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  35    50m PAPILLON/FLY    11-12     91-92  FEMININ

   1 LIPPIATT KYRA            12 GLE         :35.03            
   2 BEAUDRY PASCALE          11 TMR         :37.12            
   3 LUTFY MELISSA            11 WPK         :37.17            
   4 LIPPIATT HAYLEY          11 GLE         :37.74            
   5 DUFOUR FLORENCE          11 TMR         :43.78            
   6 FRANKLIN KIRSTEN         12 VER         :45.84            
   7 ROULEAU SABRINA          11 WAL         :46.09            
   8 REYNOLDS KAYLA           12 VER         :51.09            
   9 SMITH ERIN               11 WAL         :56.02            
  10 BUONANNO ALEXANDRA       11 WPK        1:11.62            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  36    50m PAPILLON/FLY    11-12     91-92  MASCULIN

   1 ABISROR DANIEL           11 TMR         :36.62            
   2 MACLEAN ROBERT           11 GLE         :43.00            
   3 LE DANIEL                11 TMR         :45.06            
   4 SOUTH DARYL              11 GLE         :45.52            
   5 SEGAL MARK               11 WPK         :55.39            
   6 CHEVARIE DEAN            11 VER         :57.73            
   7 SHUKRUN RIDGE            11 WPK        1:18.14            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  37    50m PAPILLON/FLY    13-14     89-90  FEMININ

   1 HUGGINS TIFFANY          13 SUR         :35.75            
   2 GRZELAK KATHRYN          13 VER         :37.30            
   3 OUIMET STEPHANIE         13 TMR         :37.72            
   4 BRUNO KRISTEN            13 GLE         :38.92            
   5 PERRIER-AMAOS STACEY     13 SUR         :39.11            
   6 BENDEROFF ERIN           13 WPK         :39.41            
   7 COONEY CHENOA            13 GLE         :40.87            
   8 GAUTHIER MELANIE         13 VER         :41.61            
   9 MELANSON EMILIA          14 WAL         :48.44            
  10 GOTTLIEB JORDANA         13 WPK         :50.76            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  38    50m PAPILLON/FLY    13-14     89-90  MASCULIN

   1 RODRIGUEZ ANTHONY        13 SUR         :31.80            
   2 LEGER SEAN               13 TMR         :34.29            
   3 COX-TWARDOWSKI ALEXAND   13 GLE         :35.11            
   4 METERISSIAN ALEX         13 TMR         :36.63            
   5 FAIRHEAD ZACHARY         13 GLE         :42.23            
   6 BITTON MICHAEL           13 WPK         :45.89            
   7 DESMARAIS JASON          13 VER         :46.36            
   8 AHMARANI PATRICK         13 WPK         :47.36            
   9 ROWAN ZACHARY            13 VER        1:02.77            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  39    50m PAPILLON/FLY    OPEN      88 et avant  FEMININ

   1 D'AMBOISE MARIE-EVE      15 TMR         :32.06            
   2 NGUYEN CELIA             15 WPK         :32.20            
   3 LORENZO NINA             15 WPK         :35.22            
   4 DROLET LOUISE            15 SUR         :39.42            
   5 POLLACK ALLISON          15 GLE         :41.07            
   6 IMRIE STEPHANIE          15 GLE         :43.34            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  40    50m PAPILLON/FLY    OPEN      88 et avant  MASCULIN

   1 BORENSTEIN JONATHAN      15 WPK         :28.42            
   2 GORDON MICHAEL           15 WPK         :29.19            
   3 VAILLANCOURT MARC        15 TMR         :30.54            
   4 MACLEAN CHRIS            15 GLE         :30.84            
   5 LEGER MATT               16 VER         :32.67            
   6 GRAHAM PERCY             15 TMR         :33.97            
   7 LEPAGE EVAN              15 GLE         :34.31            
   8 KELLY EVAN               16 VER         :36.23            
   9 CLEMENT JAMES            15 SUR         :38.79            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  41    RELAIS 100 LIBRE    8 & -     95-03  FEMININ

   1 GLE 8-F               8 GLE        1:30.04            
                                                                            
   2 VER 8-F               8 VER        1:34.62            
                                                                            
   3 WPK 8-F               8 WPK        1:34.93            
                                                                            
   4 TMR 8-F               8 TMR        1:35.56            
                                                                            
   5 WAL 8-F               8 WAL        2:03.50            
                                                                            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  42    RELAIS 100 LIBRE    8 & -     95-03  MASCULIN

   1 TMR 8-M               8 TMR        1:39.22            
                                                                            
   2 WPK 8-M               8 WPK        1:41.06            
                                                                            
   3 GLE 8-M               8 GLE        1:44.23            
                                                                            
   4 WAL 8-M               8 WAL        2:06.84            
                                                                            
   5 VER 8-M               8 VER        2:13.89            
                                                                            

	 
EPREUVE/EVENT #  43    RELAIS 200 LIB/F     9-10     93-94  FEMININ

   1 VER 9-10 F            9 VER        2:47.20            
                                                                            
   2 WPK 9-10 F            9 WPK        2:51.88            
                                                                            
   3 GLE 9-10 F            9 GLE        2:55.79            
                                                                            
   4 WAL 9-10 F            9 WAL        2:57.15            
                                                                            
   5 TMR 9-10 F            9 TMR        3:11.66            
                                                                            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  44    RELAIS 200 LIB/F     9-10     93-94  MASCULIN

   1 TMR 9-10 M            9 TMR        2:49.88            
                                                                            
   2 WPK 9-10 M            9 WPK        2:53.09            
                                                                            
   3 GLE 9-10 M            9 GLE        2:55.15            
                                                                            
   4 WAL 9-10 M            9 WAL        3:09.65            
                                                                            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  45    RELAIS 200 QN/MR    11-12     91-92  FEMININ

   1 GLE 11-12 F          11 GLE        2:41.23            
                                                                            
   2 TMR 11-12 F          11 TMR        2:47.90            
                                                                            
   3 WPK 11-12 F          11 WPK        3:04.69            
                                                                            
   4 WAL 11-12 F          11 WAL        3:12.41            
                                                                            
   5 VER 11-12 F          11 VER        3:16.33            
                                                                            
   6 SUR 11-12 F          11 SUR        3:34.83            
                                                                            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  46    RELAIS 200 LIB/F    11-12     91-92  MASCULIN

   1 TMR 11-12 M          11 TMR        2:24.94            
                                                                            
   2 GLE 11-12 M          11 GLE        2:39.94            
                                                                            
   3 VER 11-12 M          11 VER        2:43.46            

   4 WPK 11-12 M          11 WPK        2:50.88            
                                                                            
   5 WAL 11-12 M          11 WAL       Q9:99.99      DISQ. 
                                                                            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  47    RELAIS 200 QN/MR    13-14     89-90  FEMININ

   1 GLE 13-14 F          13 GLE        2:40.66            
                                                                            
   2 SUR 13-14 F          13 SUR        2:41.47            
                                                                            
   3 WPK 13-14 F          13 WPK        2:50.16            
                                                                            
   4 VER 13-14 F          13 VER        2:52.24            
                                                                            
   5 WAL 13-14 F          13 WAL        2:54.37            
                                                                            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  48    RELAIS 200 QN/MR    13-14     89-90  MASCULIN

   1 GLE 13-14 M          13 GLE        2:28.11            
                                                                            
   2 TMR 13-14 M          13 TMR        2:33.00            
                                                                            
   3 VER 13-14 M          13 VER        3:02.71            
                                                                            
   4 WPK 13-14 M          13 WPK        3:17.94            
                                                                            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  49    RELAIS 200 LIB/F    OPEN      88 et avant  FEMININ

   1 TMR OPEN F           15 TMR        2:11.23            
                                                                            
   2 WPK OPEN F           15 WPK        2:11.46            
                                                                            
   3 GLE OPEN F           15 GLE        2:23.46            
                                                                            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  50    RELAIS 200 QN/MR    OPEN      88 et avant  MASCULIN

   1 WPK OPEN M           15 WPK        2:03.64            
                                                                            
   2 GLE OPEN M           15 GLE        2:23.03            
                                                                            
   3 VER OPEN M           15 VER        2:26.73            
                                                                            
   4 TMR OPEN M           15 TMR        2:39.93            
                                                                            				

Community Aquatic Competition since 1964