2003 C Time Trials – BRI



    NAA "C" TIME TRIALS, BRIARWOOD POOL, PIERREFONDS, QC  02.AUGUST, 2003    

               RESULTATS  des PRELIMINAIRES  (25m)      2003.08.02


EPREUVE/EVENT #   1    25m LIBRE/F          5- 8     94-97  FEMININ

   1 SARROINO TERIA            8 BRI       00:21.35            
   2 LAMBERT FREDDIE           8 PPK       00:21.69            
   3 TREVIS MEGAHAN            7 WAL       00:23.04            
   4 MARCOUX OLIVIA            8 PPK       00:25.79            
   5 TASK CAROLINE             7 WAL       00:25.82            
   6 COOCHEY AMANDA            8 PPK       00:27.78            
   7 HOOLES SHYLA              7 FOR       00:29.57            
   8 DUBE CELESTE              7 WAL       00:30.57            
   9 BUSH CAITLYN              8 BRI       00:33.21            
  10 BUSH CASSANDRA            7 BRI       00:34.38            
  11 DRENNAN EMILY             6 FOR       00:37.41            


EPREUVE/EVENT #   2    25m LIBRE/F          5- 8     94-97  MASCULIN

   1 INUKPUK JOADEMIE          7 WAL       00:20.42            
   2 SOROCHINSKY TYLER         8 BRI       00:23.76            
   3 GIGUERE SIMON             8 PPK       00:24.85            
   4 GAGNON JUSTIN             7 FOR       00:26.01            
   5 ROMPALA KARL              8 BRI       00:26.36            
   6 GRANDSHIRE JASON          6 FOR       00:29.42            
   7 ODERFER TJ                8 BRI       00:36.62            
   8 JIMENEZ JULIEN            7 PPK       00:37.37            
   9 BERARD EVAN               8 WAL       00:39.71            
  10 FITZGIBBON KARL           5 WAL       00:46.52            


EPREUVE/EVENT #   3    50m LIBRE/FREE      9 & 10    92-93  FEMININ

   1 FITZGIBBON FIONA         10 WAL       00:39.02            
   2 RUCIO ALYSSA              9 WAL       00:42.15            
   3 LALONDE EMILIE           10 PPK       00:42.79            
   4 RUDGE KATHERINE           9 PPK       00:44.74            
   5 BIGLAND EMILY            10 BRI       00:45.34            
   6 ROMPALA MARTINA          10 BRI       00:48.62            
   7 SAVAGE EMILY             10 BRI       00:52.96            
   8 JAUVIN-GOES JENNIFER     10 WAL       00:54.08            
   9 BLACKLOCK BRIANNA         9 FOR       00:55.29            
  10 SECCO MARIE              10 BAL       00:55.50            
  11 GAUTHIER MARJOLAINE      10 BAL       00:56.63            
  12 BERNARD JAMIE             9 FOR       01:07.82            


EPREUVE/EVENT #   4    50m LIBRE/FREE      9 & 10    92-93  MASCULIN

   1 GILMOUR JOHN             10 BRI       00:42.33            
   2 TREVIS DILLON             9 WAL       00:44.17            
   3 BILODEAU MARTIN          10 BAL       00:44.40            

    NAA "C" TIME TRIALS, BRIARWOOD POOL, PIERREFONDS, QC  02.AUGUST, 2003    

               RESULTATS  des PRELIMINAIRES  (25m)      2003.08.02


EPREUVE/EVENT #   4    50m LIBRE/FREE      9 & 10    92-93  MASCULIN

   4 DRENNAN SCOTT            10 FOR       00:47.91            
   5 NEVILLE ANDREW            9 BRI       00:51.34            
   6 HOWSE IAN                 9 WAL       00:52.68            
   7 SMITH TYLER              10 BAL       00:53.03            
   8 GAGNON AARON              9 FOR       00:54.35            
   9 MARCOUX GABRIEL          10 PPK       00:56.65            


EPREUVE/EVENT #   5    50m LIBRE/FREE      11-12     90-91  FEMININ

   1 ROULEAU SABRINA          12 WAL       00:37.64            
   2 ROMPALA ANCILLA          12 BRI       00:39.06            
   3 WATSON ALEXANDRA         12 BRI       00:40.46            
   4 WALTERS KRYSTAL          11 FOR       00:40.60            
   5 BLACKLOCK BRITTANY       12 FOR       00:44.74            
   6 KERNOHAN JESSICA         12 PPK       00:47.53            
   7 ABDOUCHE CATHERINE       11 PPK       00:55.10            


EPREUVE/EVENT #   6    50m LIBRE/FREE      11-12     90-91  MASCULIN

   1 HOWSE ALEX               12 WAL       00:34.37            
   2 PASQUARELLI MICHAEL      12 BRI       00:36.80            
   3 ROUSSAC ADAM             12 WAL       00:37.70            
   4 SMITHEMAN WESLEY         11 BRI       00:37.72            
   5 LAMOTHE SAMUEL           12 PPK       00:37.73            
   6 FORTIER-POULIN JEAN-FR   11 BAL       00:41.80            
   7 DAGHER PATRICK           12 BAL       01:11.63            


EPREUVE/EVENT #   7    50m LIBRE/FREE      13-14     88-89  FEMININ

   1 DANDRIDGE DANIELLE       13 FOR       00:33.06            
   2 CARON MELISSA            14 WAL       00:35.94            
   3 MATRISCIANO MADELEINE    14 BRI       00:39.65            
   4 SAVAGE ELIZABETH         13 BRI       00:43.27            
   5 BANFORD JULIE-ANNE       13 PPK       00:45.52            
   6 BIANCO LISA              14 PPK       Q9:99.99      DISQ. 


EPREUVE/EVENT #   8    50m LIBRE/FREE      13-14     88-89  MASCULIN

   1 BOUTHILLIER MARTIN       14 BAL       00:31.01            
   2 MADER TREVOR             14 BRI       00:34.66            
   3 BULLOCK RYAN             14 BRI       00:35.10            
   4 STANISCLAUS RICHARD      14 PPK       00:53.92            


EPREUVE/EVENT #   9    50m LIBRE/FREE      15-99     87 et avant  FEMININ

   1 BIGLAND STEPHANIE        15 BRI       00:36.08            

    NAA "C" TIME TRIALS, BRIARWOOD POOL, PIERREFONDS, QC  02.AUGUST, 2003    

               RESULTATS  des PRELIMINAIRES  (25m)      2003.08.02


EPREUVE/EVENT #   9    50m LIBRE/FREE      15-99     87 et avant  FEMININ

   2 GIBSON VALERIE           15 PPK       00:37.49            
   3 MOSES KRISTINE           15 PPK       00:39.61            
   4 GARRIGOS CAROLINE        16 FOR       00:44.28            
   5 CHARTERS STEPHANIE       35 WAL       00:45.20            
   6 MILDENBERGER MONICA      37 BRI       00:45.60            
   7 ASSELIN MONIQUE          35 WAL       00:49.98            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  10    50m LIBRE/FREE      15-99     87 et avant  MASCULIN

   1 POMMINVILLE PHILIPPE     27 PPK       00:26.56            
   2 BERGERON PHILIPPE        25 PPK       00:27.05            
   3 HALL JON                 23 BRI       00:31.56            
   4 D'AGUANNO ANDREW         15 BAL       00:32.78            
   5 MROCZEK PATRICK          15 WAL       00:32.81            
   6 GOES RON                 47 WAL       00:38.31            
   7 GAGNON NATHAN            15 FOR       00:41.51            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  11    25m BRASSE/BRST      5- 8     94-97  FEMININ

   1 KINNEAR ERIKA             8 WAL       00:27.18            
   2 SARROINO TERIA            8 BRI       00:29.18            
   3 MCCARTEN EMILY            6 BRI       00:35.23            
   4 TASK CAROLINE             7 WAL       00:35.65            
   5 BOUAZZA CELIA             8 BAL       00:38.91            
   6 LIE JESSICA               8 PPK       00:40.03            
   7 LAMBERT EMMA              6 PPK       00:40.71            
   8 COOCHEY AMANDA            8 PPK       00:42.08            
   9 GOURVIL VALERIE           7 WAL       00:42.12            
  10 HOOLES SHYLA              7 FOR       00:43.07            
  11 LEFEBVRE ALYSSA           7 FOR       00:43.94            
  12 ARABSKY LARISSA           8 BRI       00:46.42            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  12    25m BRASSE/BRST      5- 8     94-97  MASCULIN

   1 HARTY MICHEAL             8 WAL       00:27.01            
   2 GIGUERE SIMON             8 PPK       00:29.09            
   3 MICHALISZYN BRANDAN       8 BRI       00:29.61            
   4 MILDENBERGER CJ           7 BRI       00:36.32            
   5 GAGNON JUSTIN             7 FOR       00:37.43            
   6 FITZGIBBON BRENDAN        7 WAL       00:47.70            
   7 BERARD EVAN               8 WAL       00:50.93            
   8 JIMENEZ JULIEN            7 PPK       01:16.10            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  13    50m BRASSE/BRST     9 & 10    92-93  FEMININ

   1 D'AGUANNO KATHLEEN       10 BAL       00:51.75            

    NAA "C" TIME TRIALS, BRIARWOOD POOL, PIERREFONDS, QC  02.AUGUST, 2003    

               RESULTATS  des PRELIMINAIRES  (25m)      2003.08.02


EPREUVE/EVENT #  13    50m BRASSE/BRST     9 & 10    92-93  FEMININ

   2 PHARE ASHLEY              9 PPK       00:54.23            
   3 TROTTIER SAVANNAH         9 WAL       00:54.29            
   4 ROMPALA MARTINA          10 BRI       00:56.71            
   5 KLEIN HANNAH             10 BRI       00:57.66            
   6 LALONDE EMILIE           10 PPK       01:00.24            
   7 SAVAGE EMILY             10 BRI       01:05.65            
   8 GAUTHIER MARJOLAINE      10 BAL       01:09.66            
   9 THOMAS CLAIRE            10 WAL       01:17.83            
  10 SECCO MARIE              10 BAL       01:19.13            
  11 BERNARD JAMIE             9 FOR       01:25.94            
  12 BLACKLOCK BRIANNA         9 FOR       01:26.19            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  14    50m BRASSE/BRST     9 & 10    92-93  MASCULIN

   1 DRENNAN SCOTT            10 FOR       00:56.61            
   2 BOUAZZA EDI              10 BAL       00:56.62            
   3 DEMERS ERIK               9 WAL       00:57.91            
   4 HARTY STEPHEN             9 WAL       01:00.93            
   5 SMITH TYLER              10 BAL       01:00.96            
   6 PASQUARELLI MATTHEW      10 BRI       01:01.49            
   7 SILVERMAN DEREK           9 PPK       01:04.36            
   8 ROBITAILLE ALEC           9 BRI       01:07.84            
   9 TREVIS DILLON             9 WAL       01:18.98            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  15    50m BRASSE/BRST     11-12     90-91  FEMININ

   1 ROBITAILLE AMELIA        12 BRI       00:51.64            
   2 BLACKLOCK BRITTANY       12 FOR       00:55.42            
   3 GIMENO CELESTE           11 BRI       00:56.02            
   4 TRESPALACIOS FLORENCIA   11 WAL       00:56.98            
   5 KERNOHAN JESSICA         12 PPK       01:17.17            
   6 SILVERMAN SERENA         12 PPK       Q9:99.99      DISQ. 


EPREUVE/EVENT #  16    50m BRASSE/BRST     11-12     90-91  MASCULIN

   1 PASQUARELLI MICHAEL      12 BRI       00:45.25            
   2 CRISOSTOMO NATHAN        11 WAL       00:46.45            
   3 FOURNIER STEFAN          11 WAL       00:49.12            
   4 RANKIN KENNY             11 PPK       00:57.68            
   5 TERZIAN SASHA            11 BRI       01:02.66            
   6 SMITH RYAN               12 BAL       01:06.99            
   7 DAGHER PATRICK           12 BAL       01:16.57            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  17    50m BRASSE/BRST     13-14     88-89  FEMININ

   1 DANDRIDGE DANIELLE       13 FOR       00:46.15            

    NAA "C" TIME TRIALS, BRIARWOOD POOL, PIERREFONDS, QC  02.AUGUST, 2003    

               RESULTATS  des PRELIMINAIRES  (25m)      2003.08.02


EPREUVE/EVENT #  17    50m BRASSE/BRST     13-14     88-89  FEMININ

   2 QUIRKE ALYSIA            13 WAL       00:46.63            
   3 BANFORD JULIE-ANNE       13 PPK       00:46.84            
   4 MROCZEK MONIKA           13 WAL       00:47.96            
   5 MATRISCIANO MADELEINE    14 BRI       00:49.18            
   6 SAVAGE ELIZABETH         13 BRI       00:53.21            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  18    50m BRASSE/BRST     13-14     88-89  MASCULIN

   1 LEPAGE EVAN              14 BRI       00:39.38            
   2 BOUTHILLIER MARTIN       14 BAL       00:42.46            
   3 MADER STEPHEN            13 BRI       00:47.46            
   4 STANISCLAUS RICHARD      14 PPK       01:09.53            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  19    50m BRASSE/BRST     15-99     87 et avant  FEMININ

   1 AUGER MARIE-JOSEE        31 PPK       00:42.72            
   2 BENOIT JULIE             15 PPK       00:43.15            
   3 BIGLAND STEPHANIE        15 BRI       00:45.35            
   4 CHARTERS STEPHANIE       35 WAL       00:53.06            
   5 ASSELIN MONIQUE          35 WAL       00:59.02            
   6 MILDENBERGER MONICA      37 BRI       01:01.20            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  20    50m BRASSE/BRST     15-99     87 et avant  MASCULIN

   1 BERGERON PHILIPPE        25 PPK       00:34.80            
   2 GERVAIS HUGO             15 PPK       00:40.22            
   3 MROCZEK PATRICK          15 WAL       00:42.13            
   4 D'AGUANNO ANDREW         15 BAL       00:42.59            
   5 ROBITAILLE MICHEL        35 BRI       00:46.61            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  21    25m DOS/BACK         5- 8     94-97  FEMININ

   1 LAMBERT FREDDIE           8 PPK       00:27.68            
   2 EMBERLY SARAH             8 BRI       00:30.79            
   3 TREVIS MEGAHAN            7 WAL       00:31.81            
   4 LONSDALE JACLYN           8 WAL       00:32.82            
   5 MARCOUX OLIVIA            8 PPK       00:34.30            
   6 LIE JESSICA               8 PPK       00:37.35            
   7 SECCO CAROLINE            8 BAL       00:37.73            
   8 BUSH CASSANDRA            7 BRI       00:45.90            
   9 LEFEBVRE ALYSSA           7 FOR       00:46.17            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  22    25m DOS/BACK         5- 8     94-97  MASCULIN

   1 SOROCHINSKY TYLER         8 BRI       00:26.19            

    NAA "C" TIME TRIALS, BRIARWOOD POOL, PIERREFONDS, QC  02.AUGUST, 2003    

               RESULTATS  des PRELIMINAIRES  (25m)      2003.08.02


EPREUVE/EVENT #  22    25m DOS/BACK         5- 8     94-97  MASCULIN

   2 INUKPUK JOADEMIE          7 WAL       00:29.55            
   3 ROULEAU SAMUEL            8 WAL       00:32.70            
   4 MILDENBERGER CJ           7 BRI       00:38.97            
   5 GRANDSHIRE JASON          6 FOR       00:43.32            
   6 ODERFER TJ                8 BRI       00:47.23            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  23    50m DOS/BACK        9 & 10    92-93  FEMININ

   1 BIGLAND EMILY            10 BRI       00:50.22            
   2 RUCIO ALYSSA              9 WAL       00:52.28            
   3 INUKPUK MONIKA            9 WAL       01:00.63            
   4 KLEIN PRESLEIGH           9 BRI       01:05.50            
   5 THOMAS CLAIRE            10 WAL       01:06.95            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  24    50m DOS/BACK        9 & 10    92-93  MASCULIN

   1 INUKPUK DAVIDEE          10 WAL       00:52.93            
   2 HARTY STEPHEN             9 WAL       01:03.76            
   3 PASQUARELLI MATTHEW      10 BRI       01:07.09            
   4 NEVILLE ANDREW            9 BRI       01:12.34            
   5 TASK JONATHAN             9 WAL       01:19.35            
   6 SILVERMAN DEREK           9 PPK       01:19.98            
   7 BILODEAU MARTIN          10 BAL       Q9:99.99      DISQ. 


EPREUVE/EVENT #  25    50m DOS/BACK        11-12     90-91  FEMININ

   1 ROMPALA ANCILLA          12 BRI       00:47.74            
   2 NEVILLE KRISTIN          11 BRI       01:00.38            
   3 ABDOUCHE CATHERINE       11 PPK       01:14.95            
   4 TRESPALACIOS FLORENCIA   11 WAL       Q9:99.99      DISQ. 


EPREUVE/EVENT #  26    50m DOS/BACK        11-12     90-91  MASCULIN

   1 RANKIN KENNY             11 PPK       00:47.36            
   2 FORTIER-POULIN JEAN-FR   11 BAL       00:48.15            
   3 TERZIAN SASHA            11 BRI       00:51.36            
   4 BERARD DANIEL            11 WAL       00:54.07            
   5 SMITH RYAN               12 BAL       01:20.95            
   6 CRISOSTOMO NATHAN        11 WAL       Q9:99.99      DISQ. 
   7 LAMOTHE SAMUEL           12 PPK       Q9:99.99      DISQ. 


EPREUVE/EVENT #  27    50m DOS/BACK        13-14     88-89  FEMININ

   1 CARON MELISSA            14 WAL       00:41.57            

    NAA "C" TIME TRIALS, BRIARWOOD POOL, PIERREFONDS, QC  02.AUGUST, 2003    

               RESULTATS  des PRELIMINAIRES  (25m)      2003.08.02


EPREUVE/EVENT #  27    50m DOS/BACK        13-14     88-89  FEMININ

   2 BIANCO LISA              14 PPK       00:44.66            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  28    50m DOS/BACK        13-14     88-89  MASCULIN

   1 MADER TREVOR             14 BRI       00:43.84            
   2 TERZIAN DAN              13 BRI       00:44.10            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  29    50m DOS/BACK        15-99     87 et avant  FEMININ

   1 BENOIT JULIE             15 PPK       00:39.37            
   2 MOSES ISABELLE           15 PPK       00:46.42            
   3 MILDENBERGER MONICA      37 BRI       00:57.64            
   4 GARRIGOS CAROLINE        16 FOR       00:57.88            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  30    50m DOS/BACK        15-99     87 et avant  MASCULIN

   1 POMMINVILLE PHILIPPE     27 PPK       00:30.59            
   2 GERVAIS HUGO             15 PPK       00:39.81            
   3 MCLELLAN TYLER           15 BRI       00:44.75            
   4 ROBITAILLE MICHEL        35 BRI       00:47.24            
   5 GOES RON                 47 WAL       00:49.33            
   6 RODGERS ANTHONY          15 WAL       01:11.82            
   7 GAGNON NATHAN            15 FOR       Q9:99.99      DISQ. 


EPREUVE/EVENT #  31    25m PAP/FLY          5- 8     94-97  FEMININ

   1 KINNEAR ERIKA             8 WAL       00:26.89            
   2 EMBERLY SARAH             8 BRI       00:36.59            
   3 BOUAZZA CELIA             8 BAL       00:37.30            
   4 DRENNAN EMILY             6 FOR       00:39.68            
   5 MCCARTEN EMILY            6 BRI       00:40.31            
   6 BUSH CAITLYN              8 BRI       00:41.16            
   7 SECCO CAROLINE            8 BAL       00:44.76            
   8 GOURVIL VALERIE           7 WAL       00:48.79            
   9 COOCHEY NATHALIE          6 PPK       00:51.78            
  10 NADEAU NICOLE             5 PPK       01:00.78            
  11 LAMBERT DAISY             5 PPK       01:03.64            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  32    25m PAP/FLY          5- 8     94-97  MASCULIN

   1 MICHALISZYN BRANDAN       8 BRI       00:28.62            
   2 HARTY MICHEAL             8 WAL       00:28.68            
   3 ROULEAU SAMUEL            8 WAL       00:36.88            

    NAA "C" TIME TRIALS, BRIARWOOD POOL, PIERREFONDS, QC  02.AUGUST, 2003    

               RESULTATS  des PRELIMINAIRES  (25m)      2003.08.02


EPREUVE/EVENT #  32    25m PAP/FLY          5- 8     94-97  MASCULIN

   4 ROMPALA KARL              8 BRI       00:37.63            
   5 PLAMONDON TAYLOR          8 PPK       00:51.40            
   6 FITZGIBBON BRENDAN        7 WAL       00:51.76            
   7 BEAUREGARD ZACH           6 PPK       01:19.19            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  33    25m PAP/FLY         9 & 10    92-93  FEMININ

   1 D'AGUANNO KATHLEEN       10 BAL       00:20.52            
   2 FITZGIBBON FIONA         10 WAL       00:20.63            
   3 PHARE ASHLEY              9 PPK       00:23.58            
   4 TROTTIER SAVANNAH         9 WAL       00:23.65            
   5 RUDGE KATHERINE           9 PPK       00:24.75            
   6 KLEIN HANNAH             10 BRI       00:28.29            
   7 JAUVIN-GOES JENNIFER     10 WAL       00:30.40            
   8 KLEIN PRESLEIGH           9 BRI       00:33.26            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  34    25m PAP/FLY         9 & 10    92-93  MASCULIN

   1 BOUAZZA EDI              10 BAL       00:22.95            
   2 INUKPUK DAVIDEE          10 WAL       00:24.99            
   3 MARCOUX GABRIEL          10 PPK       00:25.92            
   4 GILMOUR JOHN             10 BRI       00:26.54            
   5 GAGNON AARON              9 FOR       00:28.13            
   6 DEMERS ERIK               9 WAL       00:31.24            
   7 ROBITAILLE ALEC           9 BRI       00:32.52            
   8 COHEN BEN                 9 BRI       00:33.12            
   9 HOWSE IAN                 9 WAL       00:39.41            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  35    50m PAPILLON/FLY    11-12     90-91  FEMININ

   1 ROULEAU SABRINA          12 WAL       00:43.56            
   2 WATSON ALEXANDRA         12 BRI       00:51.97            
   3 LISTER COURTNEY          11 BRI       00:54.37            
   4 SILVERMAN SERENA         12 PPK       01:02.10            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  36    50m PAPILLON/FLY    11-12     90-91  MASCULIN

   1 HOWSE ALEX               12 WAL       00:40.07            
   2 HARTY CHRIS              11 WAL       00:45.41            
   3 SMITHEMAN WESLEY         11 BRI       00:46.37            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  37    50m PAPILLON/FLY    13-14     88-89  FEMININ

   1 DANDRIDGE DANIELLE       13 FOR       00:40.46            

    NAA "C" TIME TRIALS, BRIARWOOD POOL, PIERREFONDS, QC  02.AUGUST, 2003    

               RESULTATS  des PRELIMINAIRES  (25m)      2003.08.02


EPREUVE/EVENT #  37    50m PAPILLON/FLY    13-14     88-89  FEMININ

   2 MROCZEK MONIKA           13 WAL       00:41.24            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  38    50m PAPILLON/FLY    13-14     88-89  MASCULIN

   1 LEPAGE EVAN              14 BRI       00:37.82            
   2 TERZIAN DAN              13 BRI       00:47.66            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  39    50m PAPILLON/FLY    15-99     87 et avant  FEMININ

   1 BENOIT JULIE             15 PPK       00:36.60            
   2 GIBSON VALERIE           15 PPK       00:47.05            
   3 GARRIGOS CAROLINE        16 FOR       00:51.04            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  40    50m PAPILLON/FLY    15-99     87 et avant  MASCULIN

   1 POMMINVILLE PHILIPPE     27 PPK       00:28.50            
   2 BERGERON PHILIPPE        25 PPK       00:29.06            
   3 D'AGUANNO ANDREW         15 BAL       00:38.13            
   4 MROCZEK PATRICK          15 WAL       00:42.07            
   5 GOES RON                 47 WAL       00:57.76            
   6 GAGNON NATHAN            15 FOR       Q9:99.99      DISQ. 


EPREUVE/EVENT #  41    RELAIS 100 LIBRE     5- 8     94-97  FEMININ

   1 WALTERS F8&-          8 WAL       01:47.61            
CAROLINE TASK, MEGHAN TREVIS, JACLYN LONSDALE, ERIKA KINNEAR                
   2 PPK F8&-              8 PPK       01:54.33            
OLIVIA MARCOUX, AMANDA COCHENEC, JESSICA LIE, FREDDY LAMBERT                
   3 BRIARWOOD F8&-        8 BRI       01:54.52            
TENA PETKOVIC, SARAH EMBERLY, EMILY MCCARTEN, TERIA SARROINO                


EPREUVE/EVENT #  42    RELAIS 100 LIBRE     5- 8     94-97  MASCULIN

   1 BRIARWOOD M8&-        8 BRI       01:46.04            
TYLER SOROCHINSKY, CJ MILDENBERGER, KARL ROMPALA, BRANDON MICHALISZYN       
   2 WALTERS M8&-          8 WAL       01:50.61            
INUKPUK, BERARD,ROULEAU,HARTY                                               
   3 PPK M8&-              8 PPK       03:12.26            
JIMENEZ, GIGUERE, BEAUREGARD, GIGUERE                                       


EPREUVE/EVENT #  43    RELAIS 200 LIB/F    9 & 10    92-93  FEMININ

   1 WALTERS F9-10        10 WAL       03:08.57            
RUSCIO,INUKPUK,TROTTIER,FITZGIBBON                                          

    NAA "C" TIME TRIALS, BRIARWOOD POOL, PIERREFONDS, QC  02.AUGUST, 2003    

               RESULTATS  des PRELIMINAIRES  (25m)      2003.08.02


EPREUVE/EVENT #  43    RELAIS 200 LIB/F    9 & 10    92-93  FEMININ

   2 PPK F9-10            10 PPK       03:10.73            
RUDGE,MONTELLI,LALONDE,PHARE                                                
   3 BRIARWOOD F9-10      10 BRI       03:24.82            
ROMPALA,KLEIN,SAVAGE,BIGLAND                                                
   4 BALLANTYNE F9-1      10 BAL       04:08.02            
GAUTHIER, SECCO, SECCO, D'AGUANNO                                           


EPREUVE/EVENT #  44    RELAIS 200 LIB/F    9 & 10    92-93  MASCULIN

   1 WALTERS M9-10        10 WAL       03:18.53            
HARTY, DEMERS,INUKPUK, TREVIS                                               
   2 BRIARWOOD M9-10      10 BRI       03:43.10            
NEVILLE, PASQUARELLI, ROBITAILLE, GILMOUR                                   


EPREUVE/EVENT #  45    RELAIS 200 QN/MR    11-12     90-91  FEMININ

   1 BRIARWOOD F11-1      11 BRI       03:19.52            
ROMPALA, ROBITAILLE, WATSON, LISTER                                         
   2 PPK  M11-12          11 PPK       03:49.48            
RANKIN,SILVERMAN, MARCOUX,LAMOTHE                                           


EPREUVE/EVENT #  46    RELAIS 200 QN/MR    11-12     90-91  MASCULIN

   1 WALTERS F11-12       11 WAL       02:59.35            
CRISOSTOMO, FOURNIER, HARTY, HOWSE                                          
   2 BRIARWOOD F11        11 BRI       03:26.32            
SAVAGE, TERZIAN, SMITHEMAN, PASQUARELLI                                     


EPREUVE/EVENT #  48    RELAIS 200 QN/MR    13-14     88-89  MASCULIN

   1 BRIARWOOD M13        13 BRI       02:45.89            
MADER, MADER, LEPAGE, BULLOCK                                               


EPREUVE/EVENT #  49    RELAIS 200 QN/MR    15-99     87 et avant  FEMININ

   1 PPK  F15+            15 PPK       02:36.48            
AUGER, GIBSON, BENOIT, MOSES                                                
   2 BRIARWOOD F15        15 BRI       03:11.62            
MILDENBERGER, BIGLAND, SAVAGE, MATRISCIANO                                  


EPREUVE/EVENT #  50    RELAIS 200 QN/MR    15-99     87 et avant  MASCULIN

   1 PPK M15+             15 PPK       02:07.99            
BERGRON, GERVAIS, POMMINVILLE, DUGUAY   
				
				

Community Aquatic Competition since 1964