2003 B Time Trials – GLE



     WESTMINSTER'S 2003 NAA TIME TRIALS, AUGUST 2ND, 2003                    

               RESULTATS  des PRELIMINAIRES  (   )      2003.08.05


EPREUVE/EVENT #   1    25m LIBRE/F          4- 8     94-98  FEMININ

   1 CAMPBELL ALEXANDRA        8 WES         :17.57            
   2 HEWLETT STEPHANIE         8 SUR         :20.34            
   3 BRADSHAW VICTORIA         7 VER         :20.93            
   4 WEBBER ABBY               8 GLEN        :22.55            
   5 MORROW MEGAN              8 WES         :22.66            
   6 MEAKIN CASSIDY            8 SUR         :23.15            
   7 PILKINGTON BRYANNA        7 VER         :24.22            
   8 CROCHETIERE KELLY         8 GLEN        :25.63            
   9 ZIGAYER LAURA             8 TMR         :25.79            
  10 GUAMERI LAUREN            7 WES         :26.62            
  11 CHEVALIER GABRIELLE       8 TMR         :28.34            
  12 GIZAS ELENA               8 SUN         :29.50            
  13 PRENTICE CHELSEA          8 VER         :29.87            
  14 LAPIERRE FRANCOISE        8 TMR         :30.19            
  15 MELLA-CARO GABRIELA       8 SUN         :31.60            
  16 QUINN SAMANTHA            7 SUR         :32.63            
  17 BISHOP SABRINA            8 SUN         :38.90            


EPREUVE/EVENT #   2    25m LIBRE/F          4- 8     94-98  MASCULIN

   1 DUMONT RYAN               8 WES         :19.52            
   2 MONTI ROBERT              8 SUR         :19.96            
   3 HARPER TYLER              8 SUR         :23.41            
   4 MORSANI TYLER             8 GLEN        :25.08            
   5 STOCK NICHOLAS            8 SUR         :25.94            
   6 HILLEBRAND ALEXANDER      8 GLEN        :27.02            
   7 ORSARI JACK               8 GLEN        :27.50            
   8 PAGANO MARCO              8 SUN         :29.25            
   9 PIATINE ARTEM             8 TMR         :29.86            
  10 MIREAULT DAVID            7 WES         :30.64            
  11 STABILE LUCA              8 SUN         :34.88            
  12 KHOURY KEVIN              8 TMR         :36.31            
  13 CHOLMSKY LUKE             6 VER         :42.85            


EPREUVE/EVENT #   3    50m LIBRE/FREE      9 & 10    92-93  FEMININ

   1 LIPPIATT HAYLEY           9 GLEN        :36.55            
   2 ROUTLEDGE JILLIAN         9 GLEN        :37.03            
   3 BALL JANELLE              9 GLEN        :39.62            
   4 PILKINGTON TARYN         10 VER         :39.66            
   5 LORRAIN ARIANE            9 TMR         :39.83            
   6 GIBERSON LINDSAY          9 TMR         :41.03            
   7 SILVER JENNIFER          10 WES         :41.40            
   8 CLEMENT KATIE            10 SUR         :41.77            
   9 CARDI KATERINA            9 VER         :42.66            
  10 DROUILLARD RACHEL         9 SUR         :43.68            
  11 BASTIEN YANNICK           9 TMR         :44.24            
  12 MITCHEL AMANDA           10 WES         :44.58            
  13 KENNEDY ASHLEY            9 SUN         :44.61            
  14 DELORME TARA              9 WES         :45.53            

     WESTMINSTER'S 2003 NAA TIME TRIALS, AUGUST 2ND, 2003                    

               RESULTATS  des PRELIMINAIRES  (   )      2003.08.05


EPREUVE/EVENT #   3    50m LIBRE/FREE      9 & 10    92-93  FEMININ

  15 EVANGELISTA KARYNA        9 SUN         :47.75            
  16 CASEM CASEY               9 SUN         :52.49            
  17 LEDOUX JASMINE           10 VER         :52.97            


EPREUVE/EVENT #   4    50m LIBRE/FREE      9 & 10    92-93  MASCULIN

   1 TREMBLAY ERIK             9 TMR         :38.96            
   2 COLBY SEAN               10 WES         :39.05            
   3 DUMONT KEVIN             10 WES         :42.16            
   4 COONEY NOLAN              9 GLEN        :42.42            
   5 KHOURY JASON              9 TMR         :42.73            
   6 MASSARELLI ANTHONY        9 TMR         :43.20            
   7 CHEVARIE DEAN            10 VER         :43.40            
   8 NACOUZI RAY              10 VER         :45.09            
   9 ARSENAULT JAY             9 GLEN        :45.24            
  10 LAWTON LUCAS             10 SUR         :45.56            
  11 FRATTAROLI DAVID         10 WES         :47.49            
  12 LEVIS ALEX                9 GLEN        :48.00            
  13 HARPER JEFFREY           10 SUR         :48.03            
  14 PRENTICE JOSH             9 VER         :52.93            
  15 GUIGUI MATHEW             9 SUN         :59.03            
  16 BENWELL NICK              9 SUR        1:06.70            
  17 ALLEYNE LANIQUE           9 SUN        1:08.95            


EPREUVE/EVENT #   5    50m LIBRE/FREE      11-12     90-91  FEMININ

   1 CAMPBELL KRISTIN         12 WES         :31.09            
   2 LIPPIATT KYRA            11 GLEN        :33.47            
   3 GRZELAK KATHRYN          12 VER         :33.84            
   4 MCKINLEY ROSEMARY        12 WES         :34.97            
   5 LEGAULT SASHA            11 VER         :35.06            
   6 SIKORSKI MAGERETA        11 SUN         :37.26            
   7 AZIZ LAURA               11 TMR         :37.77            
   8 CROTEAU AGNES            11 SUN         :38.53            
   9 BEAUDRY PASCALE          11 TMR         :38.67            
  10 COSTE AIMEE              11 GLEN        :39.95            
  11 VIENS MARIE-EVE          12 SUR         :40.53            
  12 BRASSARD MIRIAM          12 SUR         :43.68            


EPREUVE/EVENT #   6    50m LIBRE/FREE      11-12     90-91  MASCULIN

   1 MILBERS PAUL             11 SUN         :32.03            
   2 COX-TWARDOWSKI ALEXAND   11 GLEN        :32.97            
   3 SHOMER ADAM              12 WES         :33.13            
   4 KAMEL NICOLAS            12 WES         :35.28            
   5 GAUTHIER JASON           12 VER         :35.34            
   6 MACLEAN ROBERT           11 GLEN        :39.25            
   7 RODRIGUES THOMAS         11 VER         :40.49            
   8 BARSETTI MATHEW          11 SUN         :44.07            

     WESTMINSTER'S 2003 NAA TIME TRIALS, AUGUST 2ND, 2003                    

               RESULTATS  des PRELIMINAIRES  (   )      2003.08.05


EPREUVE/EVENT #   6    50m LIBRE/FREE      11-12     90-91  MASCULIN

   9 ZARA DAVIDE              11 SUR         :44.47            
  10 ZOTTOLA STEFANO          11 TMR         :48.58            
  11 COTE MAX                 11 TMR         :49.73            


EPREUVE/EVENT #   7    50m LIBRE/FREE      13-14     88-89  FEMININ

   1 MILBERS KATIE            13 SUN         :30.45            
   2 CHAN MEGAN               14 WES         :30.81            
   3 RICHARD ROXANNE          13 GLEN        :31.07            
   4 LIGHTSTONE PATTY         13 TMR         :31.26            
   5 CLEARY SARA              14 VER         :31.40            
   6 ZARA ASHLEY              14 SUR         :31.97            
   7 HUGGINS TIFFANY          13 SUR         :32.85            
   8 L'HEUREUX BENEDICTE      13 TMR         :35.16            
   9 ROUTLEDGE ALANNA         13 GLEN        :36.10            
  10 MACGREGOR KENDRA         13 VER         :36.83            
  11 BROWN KIM                14 WES         :36.97            
  12 PAGANO AMANDA            13 SUN         :37.85            


EPREUVE/EVENT #   8    50m LIBRE/FREE      13-14     88-89  MASCULIN

   1 KELLY EVAN               14 VER         :29.14            
   2 DUMONT MATTHEW           13 WES         :29.18            
   3 IWANOWSKI BEN            13 SUR         :31.63            
   4 RAHIL BASSEL             14 WES         :32.66            
   5 METERISSIAN ALEX         13 TMR         :33.99            
   6 MALFARA MARC             13 VER         :34.95            
   7 RABINOWITZ GUY           13 GLEN        :35.02            
   8 LAWTON MATTHEW           13 SUR         :35.47            
   9 ESPOSITO ANGELO          13 TMR         :35.62            


EPREUVE/EVENT #   9    50m LIBRE/FREE      15-99     87 et avant  FEMININ

   1 CHAN STEPH               16 WES         :30.70            
   2 BAXTER AMANDA            19 VER         :30.75            
   3 MOREAU JESSICA           15 VER         :32.18            
   4 MACRAE LORRAINE          40 WES         :32.65            
   5 LAWTON MALLORY           15 SUR         :34.16            
   6 GUY EMILY                15 GLEN        :36.59            
   7 CLEMENT CHRISTINA        18 SUR         :39.78            
   8 HAJALY DAYNA             15 TMR         :40.49            
   9 OLIGNY ALEXANDRA         15 TMR         :41.11            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  10    50m LIBRE/FREE      15-99     87 et avant  MASCULIN

   1 RICHARD J-P              18 GLEN        :27.07            
   2 LAJOIE ERIC              42 VER         :27.44            
   3 DUMONT JIM               30 WES         :28.78            

     WESTMINSTER'S 2003 NAA TIME TRIALS, AUGUST 2ND, 2003                    

               RESULTATS  des PRELIMINAIRES  (   )      2003.08.05


EPREUVE/EVENT #  10    50m LIBRE/FREE      15-99     87 et avant  MASCULIN

   4 PERRIER-ARMCOS JOHN      17 SUR         :29.30            
   5 HUBERMAN LORNE           18 WES         :29.62            
   6 VIENS STEPHANE           18 SUR         :29.77            
   7 BRYANT TIM               22 VER         :31.41            
   8 BOLOTEN DARRYL           15 GLEN        :34.20            
   9 ZOTTOLA JULIAN           15 TMR       Q9:99.99      DISQ. 


EPREUVE/EVENT #  11    25m BRASSE/BRST      4- 8     94-98  FEMININ

   1 HEWLETT STEPHANIE         8 SUR         :26.41            
   2 LAPIERRE FRANCOISE        8 TMR         :28.45            
   3 SMITH VALERIE             8 VER         :29.38            
   4 GRZELAK AMANDA            8 VER         :29.53            
   5 AZIZ JACKIE               8 TMR         :30.60            
   6 SANTA MARIA ANGELA        8 WES         :30.72            
   7 PETERS KATIE              8 WES         :31.28            
   8 METERISSIAN JENNIFER      8 TMR         :33.82            
   9 CROCHETIERE KELLY         8 GLEN        :33.82            
  10 MELLA-CARO DANIELA        8 SUN         :37.22            
  11 PILKINGTON BRYANNA        7 VER         :37.84            
  12 QUINN SAMANTHA            7 SUR         :41.84            
  13 VANDERSLUY MEGAN          8 SUN         :42.50            
  14 GIZAS ELENA               8 SUN         :45.71            
  15 BALL BRIELLE              8 GLEN        :51.88            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  12    25m BRASSE/BRST      4- 8     94-98  MASCULIN

   1 RICHARD NICOLAS           8 GLEN        :27.78            
   2 VIENS CHRISTOPHER         7 SUR         :30.51            
   3 MCCRORY DYLAN             8 WES         :31.77            
   4 MIREAULT DAVID            7 WES         :32.36            
   5 PIATINE ARTEM             8 TMR         :33.24            
   6 LEFEBVRE KEVIN            7 SUR         :33.47            
   7 BRASSARD JESSE            8 SUR         :34.46            
   8 KISIL NICOLAS             8 GLEN        :36.46            
   9 ALLEYNE RONIQUE           8 SUN         :36.68            
  10 BANON ADAM                8 GLEN        :41.35            
  11 VANDERSLUY JOEY           8 SUN         :44.57            
  12 LEGER PATRICK             6 VER         :51.40            
  13 EVANGELISTA GIULIO        8 SUN         :51.91            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  13    50m BRASSE/BRST     9 & 10    92-93  FEMININ

   1 SUTHERLAND KRISTEN        9 SUN         :49.44            
   2 AMARICA SARAH             9 GLEN        :49.59            
   3 BAXTER BRIANA             9 VER         :51.81            
   4 BASTIEN YANNICK           9 TMR         :52.02            
   5 SILVER JENNIFER          10 WES         :53.21            
   6 SIMONI AMANDA            10 WES         :53.81            

     WESTMINSTER'S 2003 NAA TIME TRIALS, AUGUST 2ND, 2003                    

               RESULTATS  des PRELIMINAIRES  (   )      2003.08.05


EPREUVE/EVENT #  13    50m BRASSE/BRST     9 & 10    92-93  FEMININ

   7 CONNOLLY MELISSA          9 VER         :54.36            
   8 ODGER RHEA                9 GLEN        :56.06            
   9 DELORME TARA              9 WES         :57.99            
  10 DROUILLARD RACHEL         9 SUR         :58.35            
  11 STABILE SERENA            9 SUN        1:02.83            
  12 EVANGELISTA KARYNA        9 SUN        1:04.09            
  13 NARDELLA SOFIA           10 SUR        1:04.09            
  14 LEDOUX JASMINE           10 VER        1:04.73            
  15 RODRIGUEZ JULIA           9 TMR        1:10.55            
  16 AYOUB ERIKA               9 GLEN       1:16.43            
  17 RODRIGUEZ LYDIA           9 TMR       Q1:02.49      DISQ. 


EPREUVE/EVENT #  14    50m BRASSE/BRST     9 & 10    92-93  MASCULIN

   1 ZEMAN ERIC                9 VER         :44.69            
   2 LE DANIEL                 9 TMR         :51.82            
   3 LAWTON LUCAS             10 SUR         :57.37            
   4 COLBY SEAN               10 WES         :58.70            
   5 FRATTAROLI DAVID         10 WES        1:00.94            
   6 LECOUFFE IAN             10 WES        1:01.27            
   7 ESPOSITO JASON            9 TMR        1:02.32            
   8 KHOURY RYAN               9 TMR        1:04.01            
   9 GUIGUI MATHEW             9 SUN        1:09.44            
  10 MELLA-CARO GEORGE         9 SUN        1:13.52            
  11 PRENTICE JOSH             9 VER        1:16.63            
  12 PAGANO MICHAEL            9 SUN        1:20.09            
  13 BRASSARD TIMOTHY         10 SUR        1:25.95            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  15    50m BRASSE/BRST     11-12     90-91  FEMININ

   1 OUIMET STEPHANIE         11 TMR         :42.14            
   2 FERDINAND RAQUEL         11 GLEN        :45.78            
   3 CROCHETIERE ALANNA       11 GLEN        :45.97            
   4 GUNTHER CARLY            11 WES         :47.03            
   5 GIBERSON JEN             11 TMR         :47.29            
   6 PETERS FANNY             11 WES         :49.20            
   7 FRANKLIN KIRSTEN         11 VER         :53.69            
   8 GUIGUI JESSICA           11 SUN         :56.29            
   9 REYNOLDS KAYLA           11 VER        1:00.05            
  10 BRASSARD MIRIAM          12 SUR        1:00.09            
  11 MELLA-CARO JULIE         11 SUN        1:18.52            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  16    50m BRASSE/BRST     11-12     90-91  MASCULIN

   1 KAMEL NICOLAS            12 WES         :39.45            
   2 RICHARD MARC             11 GLEN        :39.71            
   3 PETERS ALEC              12 WES         :40.69            
   4 CHEVARIE ALEX            11 VER         :49.42            
   5 SIDEL BRIAN              11 GLEN        :50.51            

     WESTMINSTER'S 2003 NAA TIME TRIALS, AUGUST 2ND, 2003                    

               RESULTATS  des PRELIMINAIRES  (   )      2003.08.05


EPREUVE/EVENT #  16    50m BRASSE/BRST     11-12     90-91  MASCULIN

   6 ZOTTOLA STEFANO          11 TMR         :54.27            
   7 LEGER MICKEY             12 VER         :54.30            
   8 BARSETTI MATHEW          11 SUN         :58.49            
   9 ZARA DAVIDE              11 SUR        1:03.10            
  10 XLE BOWEN                11 SUN        1:03.50            
  11 DISCEPOLA JORDAN         11 TMR        1:20.13            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  17    50m BRASSE/BRST     13-14     88-89  FEMININ

   1 ZARA ASHLEY              14 SUR         :40.37            
   2 MILBERS KATIE            13 SUN         :41.57            
   3 LEBEL SOPHIE             14 WES         :43.10            
   4 MICHAELSEN SONIA         14 VER         :44.58            
   5 CROMP-LAPIERRE LAURENC   13 TMR         :44.89            
   6 BOCCHICCHIO MICHELLE     14 SUR         :46.55            
   7 COONEY CHENOA            13 GLEN        :47.11            
   8 LAURIE VANESSA           13 GLEN        :48.50            
   9 L'HEUREUX BENEDICTE      13 TMR         :49.35            
  10 MACGREGOR KENDRA         13 VER         :51.94            
  11 BROWN KIM                14 WES         :52.12            
  12 CROTEAU VIVIANE          13 SUN         :52.27            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  18    50m BRASSE/BRST     13-14     88-89  MASCULIN

   1 LAM ALEX                 13 SUN         :37.38            
   2 DUMONT MATTHEW           13 WES         :39.57            
   3 RODRIGUES ANTHONY        13 SUR         :41.37            
   4 DONOVAN MATTHEW          13 GLEN        :43.82            
   5 IWANOWSKI BEN            13 SUR         :45.03            
   6 CROUBALIAN PETER         14 WES         :47.99            
   7 ESPOSITO ANGELO          13 TMR         :48.73            
   8 SARGENT BRIAN            13 VER         :50.32            
   9 AZIZ DAVID               13 TMR         :53.31            
  10 BOUILLE PHILLIP          14 VER         :54.45            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  19    50m BRASSE/BRST     15-99     87 et avant  FEMININ

   1 KEHLE STEPH              16 WES         :40.87            
   2 BAXTER CHELSEA           15 VER         :41.59            
   3 MALFARA STEPHANIE        15 VER         :41.70            
   4 MACRAE LORRAINE          40 WES         :43.02            
   5 RICHARD CYNTHIA          15 GLEN        :44.47            
   6 OLIGNY ALEXANDRA         15 TMR         :47.73            
   7 HELLEUR ISABELLE         15 SUR         :49.71            
   8 PELLICONE DIANE          15 GLEN        :50.29            
   9 ZARBATANY JUSTINE        15 TMR        1:00.83            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  20    50m BRASSE/BRST     15-99     87 et avant  MASCULIN

   1 VAILLANCOURT MARC        70 VER         :34.43            

     WESTMINSTER'S 2003 NAA TIME TRIALS, AUGUST 2ND, 2003                    

               RESULTATS  des PRELIMINAIRES  (   )      2003.08.05


EPREUVE/EVENT #  20    50m BRASSE/BRST     15-99     87 et avant  MASCULIN

   2 LAJOIE MARTIN            65 VER         :35.47            
   3 DUMONT JIM               30 WES         :36.03            
   4 HUBERMAN LORNE           18 WES         :36.12            
   5 PERRIER-ARMCOS JOHN      17 SUR         :37.62            
   6 LOCKE STEVEN             15 SUR         :39.50            
   7 BOLOTEN DARRYL           15 GLEN        :42.35            
   8 IMRIE CHRISTOPHER        15 GLEN        :44.27            
   9 ZOTTOLA JULIAN           15 TMR         :44.63            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  21    25m DOS/BACK         4- 8     94-98  FEMININ

   1 DO CELINE                 8 TMR         :26.75            
   2 GRZELAK AMANDA            8 VER         :27.22            
   3 MEAKIN CASSIDY            8 SUR         :27.53            
   4 CHEVALIER GABRIELLE       8 TMR         :28.16            
   5 HILLEBRAND ISABELLE       8 GLEN        :29.41            
   6 MORROW MEGAN              8 WES         :29.82            
   7 WEBBER ABBY               8 GLEN        :29.83            
   8 MARAUTIAN SHANNON         8 WES         :30.38            
   9 ZIGAYER LAURA             8 TMR         :33.32            
  10 QUINN SAMANTHA            7 SUR         :35.00            
  11 CROTEAU ESTELLE           8 SUN         :37.23            
  12 PRENTICE CHELSEA          8 VER         :37.69            
  13 BISHOP SABRINA            8 SUN         :38.13            
  14 MELLA-CARO MARCELA        8 SUN         :38.89            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  22    25m DOS/BACK         4- 8     94-98  MASCULIN

   1 RICHARD NICOLAS           8 GLEN        :26.89            
   2 BEAUDRY SIMON             8 TMR         :28.53            
   3 MONTI ROBERT              8 SUR         :29.61            
   4 ORSARI JACK               8 GLEN        :32.66            
   5 HARPER TYLER              8 SUR         :33.20            
   6 VANDERSLUY JOEY           8 SUN         :33.35            
   7 LOW KEN                   8 SUR         :37.21            
   8 MCCRORY DYLAN             8 WES         :37.74            
   9 ALLEYNE RONIQUE           8 SUN         :40.69            
  10 KOUEIKI JULIEN            8 GLEN        :45.03            
  11 FRATTAROLI JAMES          7 WES         :47.66            
  12 EVANGELISTA GIULIO        8 SUN         :49.02            
  13 CHOLMSKY LUKE             6 VER        1:20.24            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  23    50m DOS/BACK        9 & 10    92-93  FEMININ

   1 SANTA MARIA ALEXANDRA    10 WES         :45.02            
   2 BALL JANELLE              9 GLEN        :50.19            
   3 ROMANO KAYLA             10 WES         :50.73            
   4 ODGER RHEA                9 GLEN        :51.18            
   5 KENNEDY ASHLEY            9 SUN         :52.30            

     WESTMINSTER'S 2003 NAA TIME TRIALS, AUGUST 2ND, 2003                    

               RESULTATS  des PRELIMINAIRES  (   )      2003.08.05


EPREUVE/EVENT #  23    50m DOS/BACK        9 & 10    92-93  FEMININ

   6 QUINN MICHALA            10 SUR         :52.53            
   7 MITCHEL AMANDA           10 WES         :52.58            
   8 PILKINGTON TARYN         10 VER         :55.76            
   9 AMARICA SARAH             9 GLEN        :57.37            
  10 RODRIGUEZ JULIA           9 TMR        1:02.13            
  11 CONNOLLY MELISSA          9 VER        1:05.72            
  12 KENNEDY ERICA             9 SUN        1:06.18            
  13 RODRIGUEZ LYDIA           9 TMR        1:08.64            
  14 MIKAIL SARA               9 SUN        1:15.41            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  24    50m DOS/BACK        9 & 10    92-93  MASCULIN

   1 ARSENAULT PHILLIPPE      10 WES         :49.65            
   2 DUMONT KEVIN             10 WES         :49.72            
   3 CHEVARIE DEAN            10 VER         :51.96            
   4 DUNN MATTHEW              9 WES         :54.55            
   5 METERISSIAN STEPHEN       9 TMR         :54.57            
   6 ESPOSITO ANTHONY          9 TMR        1:00.66            
   7 COTE MAX                  9 TMR        1:02.59            
   8 MELLA-CARO GEORGE         9 SUN        1:03.93            
   9 CROTEAU REMI              9 SUN        1:10.34            
  10 BENWELL NICK              9 SUR        1:18.49            
  11 ALLEYNE LANIQUE           9 SUN        1:33.87            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  25    50m DOS/BACK        11-12     90-91  FEMININ

   1 GRZELAK KATHRYN          12 VER         :40.43            
   2 HAILSTONE SARAH          11 GLEN        :42.40            
   3 DO JESSICA               11 TMR         :45.85            
   4 DAVIS TINA               11 GLEN        :45.99            
   5 SIKORSKI MAGERETA        11 SUN         :46.02            
   6 LOMBARDI VIRGINIA        11 WES         :47.25            
   7 FRANKLIN KIRSTEN         11 VER         :48.97            
   8 VIENS MARIE-EVE          12 SUR         :49.00            
   9 PETERS FANNY             11 WES         :49.85            
  10 COTE SAMANTHA            11 TMR         :58.99            
  11 GUIGUI JESSICA           11 SUN        1:10.93            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  26    50m DOS/BACK        11-12     90-91  MASCULIN

   1 LEGER SEAN               11 TMR         :35.35            
   2 SHOMER ADAM              12 WES         :39.55            
   3 ARSENAULT ERIC           12 WES         :40.78            
   4 MILBERS PAUL             11 SUN         :41.14            
   5 MACLEAN ROBERT           11 GLEN        :46.26            
   6 RODRIGUES THOMAS         11 VER         :49.71            
   7 CHEVARIE ALEX            11 VER         :50.09            
   8 ODGER JORDI              11 GLEN        :51.19            
   9 ALLEYNE CALIQUE          11 SUN        1:01.94            

     WESTMINSTER'S 2003 NAA TIME TRIALS, AUGUST 2ND, 2003                    

               RESULTATS  des PRELIMINAIRES  (   )      2003.08.05


EPREUVE/EVENT #  26    50m DOS/BACK        11-12     90-91  MASCULIN

  10 DISCEPOLA JORDAN         11 TMR        1:13.93            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  27    50m DOS/BACK        13-14     88-89  FEMININ

   1 COLBY SAM                13 WES         :37.59            
   2 ZIGAYER KATHERINE        13 TMR         :39.73            
   3 LEBEL SOPHIE             14 WES         :40.08            
   4 GULLANDER LOUISE         14 SUR         :40.27      EX.AEQ
     PERRIER-ARMCOS STACY     13 SUR         :40.27      EX.AEQ
   6 IMRIE STEPHANIE          13 GLEN        :43.83            
   7 GAUTHIER MELANIE         13 VER         :44.00            
   8 LEVIS BROOKE             13 GLEN        :44.66            
   9 LORRAIN AIDA             13 TMR         :44.94            
  10 PAGANO AMANDA            13 SUN         :48.72            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  28    50m DOS/BACK        13-14     88-89  MASCULIN

   1 LAM ALEX                 13 SUN         :35.94            
   2 CLEMENT JAMES            14 SUR         :37.19            
   3 GANDHI ABOODY            13 WES         :38.27            
   4 RAHIL BASSEL             14 WES         :41.11            
   5 RABINOWITZ GUY           13 GLEN        :43.46            
   6 AZIZ DAVID               13 TMR         :43.54            
   7 BOUILLE PHILLIP          14 VER         :44.57            
   8 MALFARA MARC             13 VER         :45.54            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  29    50m DOS/BACK        15-99     87 et avant  FEMININ

   1 RICHARD CHRISTINE        15 GLEN        :35.78            
   2 RODRIGUES CELIA          15 VER         :36.37            
   3 MALFARA STEPHANIE        15 VER         :36.50            
   4 CHAN STEPH               16 WES         :37.81            
   5 KEHLE STEPH              16 WES         :38.89            
   6 LAWTON MALLORY           15 SUR         :41.37            
   7 RICHARD CYNTHIA          15 GLEN        :41.80            
   8 BENWELL ALLIE            15 SUR         :44.66            
   9 HAJALY DAYNA             15 TMR         :49.59            
  10 ZARBATANY JUSTINE        15 TMR         :58.59            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  30    50m DOS/BACK        15-99     87 et avant  MASCULIN

   1 RICHARD J-P              18 GLEN        :30.67            
   2 LAJOIE ERIC              42 VER         :33.15            
   3 VAILLANCOURT MARC        70 VER         :34.69            
   4 DOUCET ANDY              18 WES         :35.04            
   5 PERRIER-ARMCOS JOHN      17 SUR         :35.07            
   6 CAVALLO MARK             15 SUN         :37.63            
   7 DUMONT JIM               30 WES         :39.16            

     WESTMINSTER'S 2003 NAA TIME TRIALS, AUGUST 2ND, 2003                    

               RESULTATS  des PRELIMINAIRES  (   )      2003.08.05


EPREUVE/EVENT #  30    50m DOS/BACK        15-99     87 et avant  MASCULIN

   8 SATER CHRISTIAN          15 GLEN        :39.87            
   9 LOW KYLE                 15 SUR         :42.52            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  31    25m PAP/FLY          4- 8     94-98  FEMININ

   1 CAMPBELL ALEXANDRA        8 WES         :21.09            
   2 DO CELINE                 8 TMR         :23.25            
   3 BRADSHAW VICTORIA         7 VER         :24.78            
   4 HEWLETT STEPHANIE         8 SUR         :24.83            
   5 HILLEBRAND ISABELLE       8 GLEN        :27.66            
   6 MEAKIN CASSIDY            8 SUR         :30.90            
   7 SMITH VALERIE             8 VER         :30.91            
   8 SANTA MARIA ANGELA        8 WES         :31.09            
   9 AZIZ JACKIE               8 TMR         :33.70            
  10 METERISSIAN JENNIFER      8 TMR         :33.74            
  11 GUIGUI CARLY              8 SUN         :37.22            
  12 GUAMERI LAUREN            7 WES         :37.84            
  13 MELLA-CARO GABRIELA       8 SUN         :37.87            
  14 MELLA-CARO DANIELA        8 SUN         :48.57            
  15 BALL BRIELLE              8 GLEN        :55.44            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  32    25m PAP/FLY          4- 8     94-98  MASCULIN

   1 DUMONT RYAN               8 WES         :26.42            
   2 BEAUDRY SIMON             8 TMR         :31.70            
   3 MORSANI TYLER             8 GLEN        :32.18            
   4 PAGANO MARCO              8 SUN         :32.29            
   5 VIENS CHRISTOPHER         7 SUR         :32.88            
   6 DESTEFANO NICOLAS         8 TMR         :34.03            
   7 STOCK ANTHONY             6 SUR         :34.41            
   8 AYOUB WOLFGANG            8 GLEN        :35.55            
   9 HILLEBRAND ALEXANDER      8 GLEN        :36.67            
  10 LOW KEN                   8 SUR         :38.97            
  11 STABILE LUCA              8 SUN         :42.44            
  12 LEGER PATRICK             6 VER         :47.74            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  33    25m PAP/FLY         9 & 10    92-93  FEMININ

   1 SANTA MARIA ALEXANDRA    10 WES         :18.31            
   2 ROUTLEDGE JILLIAN         9 GLEN        :18.62            
   3 LORRAIN ARIANE            9 TMR         :19.36            
   4 LIPPIATT HAYLEY           9 GLEN        :19.47            
   5 SUTHERLAND KRISTEN        9 SUN         :20.77            
   6 GIBERSON LINDSAY          9 TMR         :20.80            
   7 BANON TAMI                9 GLEN        :21.04            
   8 BAXTER BRIANA             9 VER         :21.92            
   9 CARDI KATERINA            9 VER         :22.92            
  10 CLEMENT KATIE            10 SUR         :23.28            
  11 PETERS CHELSEA            9 WES         :23.66            

     WESTMINSTER'S 2003 NAA TIME TRIALS, AUGUST 2ND, 2003                    

               RESULTATS  des PRELIMINAIRES  (   )      2003.08.05


EPREUVE/EVENT #  33    25m PAP/FLY         9 & 10    92-93  FEMININ

  12 QUINN MICHALA            10 SUR         :25.31            
  13 CASEM CASEY               9 SUN         :25.47            
  14 SIMONI AMANDA            10 WES         :25.78            
  15 NARDELLA SOFIA           10 SUR         :31.34            
  16 KENNEDY ERICA             9 SUN         :33.10            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  34    25m PAP/FLY         9 & 10    92-93  MASCULIN

   1 LE DANIEL                 9 TMR         :20.79            
   2 KHOURY JASON              9 TMR         :21.80            
   3 ZEMAN ERIC                9 VER         :21.95            
   4 NACOUZI RAY              10 VER         :23.10            
   5 ARSENAULT PHILLIPPE      10 WES         :23.13            
   6 LEVIS ALEX                9 GLEN        :24.66            
   7 ARSENAULT JAY             9 GLEN        :25.12            
   8 COONEY NOLAN              9 GLEN        :25.57            
   9 DUNN MATTHEW              9 WES         :25.62            
  10 LECOUFFE IAN             10 WES         :28.31            
  11 CROTEAU REMI              9 SUN         :28.89            
  12 HARPER JEFFREY           10 SUR         :29.40            
  13 KHOURY RYAN               9 TMR         :30.66            
  14 PAGANO MICHAEL            9 SUN         :31.47            
  15 BRASSARD TIMOTHY         10 SUR         :35.48            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  35    50m PAPILLON/FLY    11-12     90-91  FEMININ

   1 CAMPBELL KRISTIN         12 WES         :34.12            
   2 LIPPIATT KYRA            11 GLEN        :37.17            
   3 MCKINLEY ROSEMARY        12 WES         :38.98            
   4 OUIMET STEPHANIE         11 TMR         :42.35            
   5 LEGAULT SASHA            11 VER         :42.50            
   6 BEAUDRY PASCALE          11 TMR         :44.09            
   7 CROTEAU AGNES            11 SUN         :46.83            
   8 HAILSTONE SARAH          11 GLEN        :48.22            
   9 REYNOLDS KAYLA           11 VER         :56.34            
  10 MELLA-CARO JULIE         11 SUN        1:13.59            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  36    50m PAPILLON/FLY    11-12     90-91  MASCULIN

   1 LEGER SEAN               11 TMR         :33.95            
   2 RICHARD MARC             11 GLEN        :34.83            
   3 COX-TWARDOWSKI ALEXAND   11 GLEN        :38.66            
   4 PETERS ALEC              12 WES         :38.91            
   5 MIREAULT MARC            11 WES         :43.80            
   6 GAUTHIER JASON           12 VER         :45.72            
   7 LEGER MICKEY             12 VER         :52.03            
   8 ALLEYNE CALIQUE          11 SUN         :56.88            
   9 XLE BOWEN                11 SUN        1:21.72            


     WESTMINSTER'S 2003 NAA TIME TRIALS, AUGUST 2ND, 2003                    

               RESULTATS  des PRELIMINAIRES  (   )      2003.08.05


EPREUVE/EVENT #  37    50m PAPILLON/FLY    13-14     88-89  FEMININ

   1 CHAN MEGAN               14 WES         :33.74            
   2 RICHARD CHRISTINE        13 GLEN        :33.75            
   3 RICHARD ROXANNE          13 GLEN        :35.67            
   4 CLEARY SARA              14 VER         :35.74            
   5 HUGGINS TIFFANY          13 SUR         :36.21            
   6 LIGHTSTONE PATTY         13 TMR         :36.79            
   7 COLBY SAM                13 WES         :37.12            
   8 PERRIER-ARMCOS STACY     13 SUR         :39.16            
   9 GAUTHIER MELANIE         13 VER         :40.44            
  10 CROTEAU VIVIANE          13 SUN         :47.89            
  11 LORRAIN AIDA             13 TMR         :49.16            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  38    50m PAPILLON/FLY    13-14     88-89  MASCULIN

   1 KELLY EVAN               14 VER         :34.15            
   2 GANDHI ABOODY            13 WES         :35.80            
   3 RODRIGUES ANTHONY        13 SUR         :35.91            
   4 CLEMENT JAMES            14 SUR         :36.06            
   5 DONOVAN MATTHEW          13 GLEN        :42.37            
   6 CROUBALIAN PETER         14 WES         :42.66            
   7 METERISSIAN ALEX         13 TMR         :42.87            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  39    50m PAPILLON/FLY    15-99     87 et avant  FEMININ

   1 RODRIGUES CELIA          15 VER         :33.87            
   2 BAXTER CHELSEA           15 VER         :35.41            
   3 GUY EMILY                15 GLEN        :35.53            
   4 KEHLE STEPH              16 WES         :35.68            
   5 MACRAE LORRAINE          40 WES         :38.81            
   6 DURAND VALERIE           18 GLEN        :39.23            
   7 LAWTON MALLORY           15 SUR         :40.09            
   8 HAJALY DAYNA             15 TMR         :50.74            
   9 OLIGNY ALEXANDRA         15 TMR         :52.00            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  40    50m PAPILLON/FLY    15-99     87 et avant  MASCULIN

   1 RICHARD J-P              18 GLEN        :29.81            
   2 LAJOIE ERIC              42 VER         :30.15            
   3 DOUCET ANDY              18 WES         :30.61            
   4 VAILLANCOURT MARC        70 VER         :31.41            
   5 HUBERMAN LORNE           18 WES         :32.00            
   6 VIENS STEPHANE           18 SUR         :33.90            
   7 SATER CHRISTIAN          15 GLEN        :35.65            
   8 LOW KYLE                 15 SUR         :38.37            
   9 ZOTTOLA JULIAN           15 TMR         :42.20            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  41    RELAIS 100 LIBRE     4- 8     94-98  FEMININ

   1 WES8F                 8 WES        1:37.53            
                                                                            

     WESTMINSTER'S 2003 NAA TIME TRIALS, AUGUST 2ND, 2003                    

               RESULTATS  des PRELIMINAIRES  (   )      2003.08.05


EPREUVE/EVENT #  41    RELAIS 100 LIBRE     4- 8     94-98  FEMININ

   2 VER8F                 8 VER        1:40.47            
                                                                            
   3 TMR8F                 8 TMR        1:48.15            
                                                                            
   4 GLEN8F                8 GLEN       1:48.80            
                                                                            
   5 SUN8F                 8 SUN        2:14.93            
                                                                            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  42    RELAIS 100 LIBRE     4- 8     94-98  MASCULIN

   1 SUR8M                 8 SUR        1:42.83            
                                                                            
   2 GLEN8M                8 GLEN       1:49.80            
                                                                            
   3 TMR8M                 8 TMR        2:00.79            
                                                                            
   4 WES8M                 8 WES        2:04.20            
                                                                            
   5 SUN8M                 8 SUN        2:12.03            
                                                                            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  43    RELAIS 200 LIB/F    9 & 10    92-93  FEMININ

   1 GLEN9F                9 GLEN       2:35.43            
                                                                            
   2 TMR9F                 9 TMR        2:49.77            
                                                                            
   3 WES9F                 9 WES        2:49.81            
                                                                            
   4 VER9F                 9 VER        3:01.69            
                                                                            
   5 SUN9F                 9 SUN        3:05.68            
                                                                            
   6 SUR9F                 9 SUR        3:24.02            
                                                                            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  44    RELAIS 200 LIB/F    9 & 10    92-93  MASCULIN

   1 TMR9M                 9 TMR        2:47.68            
                                                                            
   2 WES9M                 9 WES        2:49.90            
                                                                            
   3 VER9M                 9 VER        3:01.62            
                                                                            
   4 GLEN9M                9 GLEN       3:32.86            
                                                                            
   5 SUR9M                 9 SUR        3:36.25            
                                                                            

     WESTMINSTER'S 2003 NAA TIME TRIALS, AUGUST 2ND, 2003                    

               RESULTATS  des PRELIMINAIRES  (   )      2003.08.05


EPREUVE/EVENT #  44    RELAIS 200 LIB/F    9 & 10    92-93  MASCULIN

   6 SUN9M                 9 SUN        4:23.06            
                                                                            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  45    RELAIS 200 QN/MR    11-12     90-91  FEMININ

   1 WES11F               11 WES        2:46.53            
                                                                            
   2 GLEN11F              11 GLEN       2:48.57            
                                                                            
   3 TMR11F               11 TMR        2:51.58            
                                                                            
   4 VER11F               11 VER        3:05.53            
                                                                            
   5 SUN11F               11 SUN        3:28.59            
                                                                            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  46    RELAIS 200 QN/MR    11-12     90-91  MASCULIN

   1 WES11M               11 WES        2:35.78            
                                                                            
   2 GLEN11M              11 GLEN       2:42.53            
                                                                            
   3 VER11M               11 VER        3:13.26            
                                                                            
   4 SUN11M               11 SUN        3:41.07            
                                                                            
   5 TMR11M               11 TMR       Q3:09.83      DISQ. 
                                                                            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  47    RELAIS 200 QN/MR    13-14     88-89  FEMININ

   1 SUR13F               13 SUR        2:29.62            
                                                                            
   2 WES13F               13 WES        2:30.63            
                                                                            
   3 TMR13F               13 TMR        2:35.11            
                                                                            
   4 GLEN13F              13 GLEN       2:35.25            
                                                                            
   5 VER13F               13 VER        2:46.19            
                                                                            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  48    RELAIS 200 QN/MR    13-14     88-89  MASCULIN

   1 WES13M               13 WES        2:32.97            
                                                                            
   2 SUR13M               13 SUR        2:33.79            
                                                                            

     WESTMINSTER'S 2003 NAA TIME TRIALS, AUGUST 2ND, 2003                    

               RESULTATS  des PRELIMINAIRES  (   )      2003.08.05


EPREUVE/EVENT #  48    RELAIS 200 QN/MR    13-14     88-89  MASCULIN

   3 SUN13M               13 SUN        2:45.47            
                                                                            
   4 VER13M               13 VER        2:50.97            
                                                                            
   5 TMR13M               13 TMR        3:09.30            
                                                                            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  49    RELAIS 200 QN/MR    15-99     87 et avant  FEMININ

   1 VEROF                15 VER        2:25.63            
                                                                            
   2 WESOF                15 WES        2:31.30            
                                                                            
   3 GLENOF               15 GLEN       2:40.97            
                                                                            
   4 SUROF                15 SUR        2:47.42            
                                                                            
   5 TMROF                15 TMR        3:18.63            
                                                                            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  50    RELAIS 200 QN/MR    15-99     87 et avant  MASCULIN

   1 VEROM                15 VER        2:06.6O            
                                                                            
   2 WESOM                15 WES        2:07.13            
                                                                            
   3 GLENOM               15 GLEN       2:19.96            
                                                                            
   4 SUROM                15 SUR        2:23.59            
                                                                            				

Community Aquatic Competition since 1964