2002 A Time Trials – FVW

	    A DIVISION TIME TRIALS (FAIRVIEW POOL) AUG. 3 2002                       
	
	               RESULTATS  des PRELIMINAIRES  (25m)      2002.08.03
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #   1    25m LIBRE/F         8 & -     93-01  FEMININ
	(25m) STD.PR2:  :25.0     STD.PR1:        
	(25m) R.JQ :                               
	
	   1 CLOUTIER ISABELLE         8 THO         :18.51            
	   2 ARDILA ANNE-MARIE         8 FVW         :20.19            
	   3 YABLONOVITCH APRIL        8 WPK         :20.42            
	   4 WEISS LAETICIA            8 WPK         :20.59            
	   5 FAIRLIE PAIGE             8 VYC         :21.43            
	   6 XEPLATIS SARA             8 THO         :22.02            
	   7 SOTIRAKOS IRENE           8 FVW         :22.49            
	   8 PETERS CHELSEA            8 WES         :23.06            
	   9 CUGGY ERIN                8 ELM         :23.25            
	  10 GILLIS REBECCA            8 WPK         :23.49            
	  11 GALLO DANIELLA            8 VYC         :23.97            
	  12 MORELLATO VANESSA         7 THO         :24.75            
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR2 25m --------------
	  13 ARSENAULT MELANIE         8 WES         :25.57            
	  14 BELEC ANNE-MARIE          7 FVW         :26.33            
	  15 DI CINTIO SABRINA         8 ELM         :26.83            
	  16 WAUGH BRITNEY             8 ELM         :29.37            
	  17 SHIELDS COURTNEY          8 VYC         :29.97            
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #   2    25m LIBRE/F         8 & -     93-01  MASCULIN
	(25m) STD.PR2:  :25.0     STD.PR1:        
	(25m) R.JQ :                               
	
	   1 CONNOLLY RYAN             8 VYC         :18.52            
	   2 GILLIS TYLER              8 WPK         :19.63            
	   3 PISATURO MATTHEW          8 WPK         :19.70            
	   4 ZIDEL ALEX                8 ELM         :20.66            
	   5 DUMONT RYAN               7 WES         :21.48            
	   6 BURAH JONAH               8 WPK         :22.48            
	   7 DUNNE MATTHEW             8 WES         :22.99            
	   8 KING MATTHEW              8 VYC         :24.17            
	   9 C-KAVLIOUMAS LORENZO      8 THO         :24.28            
	  10 BELEAU MATHIEU            8 ELM         :24.60            
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR2 25m --------------
	  11 HUBERMAN AARON            8 FVW         :25.49            
	  12 GALATI ADAM               8 VYC         :25.64            
	  13 IANNANTUONI DANNY         8 ELM         :25.83            
	  14 SINGER NOAH               8 THO         :26.35            
	  15 MILONAS KARIM             8 FVW         :29.63            
	  16 MUSTARD CHRIS             7 FVW         :32.88            
	  17 BLAKE TYLER               7 THO         :35.46            
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #   3    50m LIBRE/FREE      9 & 10    91-92  FEMININ
	(25m) STD.PR2:  :31.20    STD.PR1:  :34.60
	(25m) R.JQ :                               
	
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR2 25m --------------
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR1 25m --------------
	   1 CIRINO KATIE             10 THO         :36.42            
	
	    A DIVISION TIME TRIALS (FAIRVIEW POOL) AUG. 3 2002                       
	
	               RESULTATS  des PRELIMINAIRES  (25m)      2002.08.03
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #   3    50m LIBRE/FREE      9 & 10    91-92  FEMININ
	(25m) STD.PR2:  :31.20    STD.PR1:  :34.60
	(25m) R.JQ :                               
	
	   2 LUTFY MELISSA            10 WPK         :36.75            
	   3 DOLLINGER JORDIE         10 ELM         :36.91            
	   4 CENTOMO KYLA              9 FVW         :37.00            
	   5 LAVOIE MELISSA           10 WES         :38.43            
	   6 MORELLATO ALYSSA         10 THO         :40.64            
	   7 LAZARUS AMY              10 WPK         :42.33            
	   8 PETERS FANNY             10 WES         :42.45            
	   9 MIREAULT CATHERINE       10 VYC         :44.67            
	  10 GALATI STEPHANIE         10 VYC         :44.99            
	  11 DAVID MELISSA            10 VYC         :45.00            
	  12 PIETRANTONIO KAITLIN     10 FVW         :46.36            
	  13 ALEPIN MYRIAM            10 ELM         :47.23            
	  14 TIERNEY HALEY             9 THO         :47.56            
	  15 LAXTON KAYLEE            10 FVW         :47.95            
	  16 BERNIER-GRAVEL ELISE     10 WES         :48.11            
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #   4    50m LIBRE/FREE      9 & 10    91-92  MASCULIN
	(25m) STD.PR2:  :31.00    STD.PR1:  :37.00
	(25m) R.JQ :                               
	
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR2 25m --------------
	   1 ZAYED SAMMY              10 THO         :36.33            
	   2 BOTELHO JOSH             10 THO         :36.59            
	   3 GRILLO MATT              10 ELM         :36.69            
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR1 25m --------------
	   4 MAGNAN NIC               10 ELM         :37.24            
	   5 GALET JASON              10 WPK         :38.39            
	   6 ARDILA ERIC               9 FVW         :39.15            
	   7 MIREAULT MARC            10 WES         :39.38            
	   8 COUSSA KIRBY             10 VYC         :39.74            
	   9 CLIFFORD PHIL            10 VYC         :40.02            
	  10 COLBY SEAN               10 WES         :44.06            
	  11 HADDAD ALEX              10 VYC         :44.57            
	  12 GREENSTONE SHAWN         10 WPK         :47.41            
	  13 BELEC MARC-ANTOINE        9 FVW         :49.07            
	  14 CECCHINI MATTHEW         10 WES        1:01.25            
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #   5    50m LIBRE/FREE      11-12     89-90  FEMININ
	(25m) STD.PR2:  :31.20    STD.PR1:  :34.60
	(25m) R.JQ :  :27.49 M.TICKTIN CNPC 83     
	
	   1 CUGGY CAITLIN            12 ELM         :30.93            
	
	    A DIVISION TIME TRIALS (FAIRVIEW POOL) AUG. 3 2002                       
	
	               RESULTATS  des PRELIMINAIRES  (25m)      2002.08.03
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #   5    50m LIBRE/FREE      11-12     89-90  FEMININ
	(25m) STD.PR2:  :31.20    STD.PR1:  :34.60
	(25m) R.JQ :  :27.49 M.TICKTIN CNPC 83     
	
	   2 LONG KAROLYN             12 ELM         :31.03            
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR2 25m --------------
	   3 ALIBRANDO LISA           11 FVW         :32.35      EX.AEQ
	     BUSNER ALLISON           12 WPK         :32.35      EX.AEQ
	   5 FAIRLIE LAUREN           12 VYC         :33.55            
	   6 COLBY SAMANTHA           12 WES         :34.29            
	   7 TRAN SOPHIE              12 FVW         :34.34            
	   8 CLOUTIER ALEXANDRA       11 THO         :34.37            
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR1 25m --------------
	   9 VAN DRIEL APRIL          12 THO         :35.99            
	  10 BELLEVILLE DANIELLE      12 WES         :36.29            
	  11 THERIAULT KAILEY         12 VYC         :36.75            
	  12 BENDEROFF ERIN           12 WPK         :36.76            
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #   6    50m LIBRE/FREE      11-12     89-90  MASCULIN
	(25m) STD.PR2:  :31.00    STD.PR1:  :37.00
	(25m) R.JQ :  :26.04 Y.LUPIEN CAGRA 93     
	
	   1 OCHIAI JASON             12 FVW         :28.06            
	   2 ZAYED KARIM              11 THO         :30.71            
	   3 LONG LAURENCE            12 ELM         :30.72            
	   4 ALIE JULIEN              12 ELM         :30.79            
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR2 25m --------------
	   5 DUMONT MATT              12 WES         :31.95            
	   6 CHAVARIE ERIC            12 THO         :32.23            
	   7 AHMARANI PAT             12 WPK         :34.27            
	   8 SHOMER ADAM              12 WES         :34.93            
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR1 25m --------------
	   9 DJEZZANE LAURENT         12 FVW         :37.29            
	  10 SHUKRUN SHAWN            12 WPK         :38.13            
	  11 FARRELL GLENN            12 VYC         :38.61            
	  12 MARTIN TRAVIS            12 VYC         :39.11            
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #   7    50m LIBRE/FREE      13-14     87-88  FEMININ
	(25m) STD.PR2:  :29.90    STD.PR1:  :32.70
	(25m) R.JQ :  :26.73 P.CHOQUET CNB 84      
	
	   1 NGUYEN KIM               13 FVW         :29.59            
	   2 TRIPOLI EMMA             14 THO         :29.76            
	   3 BELEAU EMILIE            14 ELM         :29.82            
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR2 25m --------------
	   4 KOSHURBA KAITLIN         14 ELM         :30.42            
	
	    A DIVISION TIME TRIALS (FAIRVIEW POOL) AUG. 3 2002                       
	
	               RESULTATS  des PRELIMINAIRES  (25m)      2002.08.03
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #   7    50m LIBRE/FREE      13-14     87-88  FEMININ
	(25m) STD.PR2:  :29.90    STD.PR1:  :32.70
	(25m) R.JQ :  :26.73 P.CHOQUET CNB 84      
	
	   5 CHAN MEGAN               14 WES         :31.20            
	   6 LEVY MELISSA             14 WPK         :31.47            
	   7 ARDILA LUCIA             14 FVW         :31.76            
	   8 D'ANTONI JESS            14 VYC         :32.13            
	   9 TIERNEY MANDY            14 THO         :32.55            
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR1 25m --------------
	  10 SEQUEIRA LAUREN          14 VYC         :35.16            
	  11 HALE ELIZABETH           14 WES         :40.90            
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #   8    50m LIBRE/FREE      13-14     87-88  MASCULIN
	(25m) STD.PR2:  :27.50    STD.PR1:  :32.00
	(25m) R.JQ :  :23.45 Y.LUPIEN CAGRA 95     
	
	   1 HILLCOAT JASON           14 FVW         :27.34            
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR2 25m --------------
	   2 BRISSON ERIK             13 FVW         :28.17            
	   3 BUNA CHRIS               14 ELM         :28.77            
	   4 MARTIN THIERRY           14 ELM         :29.49            
	   5 BASS MARC                14 WPK         :30.01            
	   6 C-GANEM GERARDO          14 WES         :30.41            
	   7 XEPLATIS MITCHELL        14 THO         :30.70            
	   8 TORRES JASON             14 VYC         :31.04            
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR1 25m --------------
	   9 HOFFMAN JORDAN           14 VYC         :32.21            
	  10 BALDO VINCE              14 THO         :33.49            
	  11 INGLIS JON               14 WPK         :34.07            
	  12 SEMONI ALESSANDRO        14 WES         :38.49            
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #   9    50m LIBRE/FREE      SENIO     86 et avant  FEMININ
	(25m) STD.PR2:  :29.80    STD.PR1:  :32.80
	(25m) R.JQ :  :25.14 NADINE ROLLAND CAMO00 
	
	   1 NGUYEN CELIA             15 FVW         :29.18            
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR2 25m --------------
	   2 GRIVAS VANESSA           15 FVW         :30.17            
	   3 DUGUAY ANDREANNE         15 ELM         :30.56            
	   4 TIERNEY LIANNE           15 THO         :30.71            
	   5 LONG NADIA               15 ELM         :31.77            
	   6 BONNEVILLE LINDA         15 WPK         :31.88            
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR1 25m --------------
	   7 REICHERT JULIA           15 VYC         :33.17            
	   8 ENRIGHT LAUREN           15 WPK         :33.21            
	
	    A DIVISION TIME TRIALS (FAIRVIEW POOL) AUG. 3 2002                       
	
	               RESULTATS  des PRELIMINAIRES  (25m)      2002.08.03
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #   9    50m LIBRE/FREE      SENIO     86 et avant  FEMININ
	(25m) STD.PR2:  :29.80    STD.PR1:  :32.80
	(25m) R.JQ :  :25.14 NADINE ROLLAND CAMO00 
	
	   9 CHENG LESLEY             15 THO         :33.28            
	  10 BIERENBAUM HEATHER       15 WPK         :33.76            
	  11 KERR AUDREY              15 WES         :34.45            
	  12 TORRES DIANNE            15 VYC         :35.65            
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #  10    50m LIBRE/FREE      SENIO     86 et avant  MASCULIN
	(25m) STD.PR2:  :26.20    STD.PR1:  :31.80
	(25m) R.JQ :  :22.57 Y.LUPIEN   UL 99      
	
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR2 25m --------------
	   1 XENAKIS JAY              26 FVW         :26.53            
	   2 MAPP PETER               15 THO         :26.73            
	   3 KAMMEL PAUL              15 ELM         :27.28            
	   4 CONNOLLY MARC            15 VYC         :27.50            
	   5 DE NIE KARL              15 THO         :27.62            
	   6 DUMONT JIM               15 WES         :29.34            
	   7 BORENSTEIN JAY           15 WPK         :29.44            
	   8 HUBERMAN LORNE           38 FVW         :30.04            
	   9 GOLDSMITH STUART         15 WPK         :30.06            
	  10 DOLLINGER SEFI           15 ELM         :30.31            
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR1 25m --------------
	  11 SERGERIE NICK            15 VYC       Q9:99.99      DISQ. 
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #  11    25m BRASSE/BRST     8 & -     93-01  FEMININ
	(25m) STD.PR2:  :32.0     STD.PR1:        
	(25m) R.JQ :                               
	
	   1 CLOUTIER ISABELLE         8 THO         :26.83            
	   2 VASSILAKIS ANDIE          7 THO         :28.82            
	   3 RUSCH VANESSA             8 ELM         :29.33            
	   4 KAMATEROS DEMI            8 ELM         :30.14            
	   5 ZELNICKER MELISSA         8 WPK         :30.28            
	   6 ROY ANDREE-ANNE           8 FVW         :30.42            
	   7 WALKER KHEANNA            7 THO         :30.69            
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR2 25m --------------
	   8 GALLO DANIELLA            8 VYC         :32.64            
	   9 FAIRLIE PAIGE             8 VYC         :32.73            
	  10 DI CINTIO SABRINA         8 ELM         :32.93            
	  11 STRULOVITCH TAYLA         8 WPK         :33.09            
	  12 VAILLANCOURT MEGHAN       8 VYC         :33.41            
	  13 PIETRANTONIO SHONA        8 FVW         :34.17            
	  14 BELEC ANNE-MARIE          7 FVW         :34.83            
	
	    A DIVISION TIME TRIALS (FAIRVIEW POOL) AUG. 3 2002                       
	
	               RESULTATS  des PRELIMINAIRES  (25m)      2002.08.03
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #  11    25m BRASSE/BRST     8 & -     93-01  FEMININ
	(25m) STD.PR2:  :32.0     STD.PR1:        
	(25m) R.JQ :                               
	
	  15 PETERS KATIE              7 WES         :37.57            
	  16 WEISS LAETICIA            8 WPK         :39.29            
	  17 ARSENAULT LOUISE          8 WES       Q9:99.99      DJ.9  
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #  12    25m BRASSE/BRST     8 & -     93-01  MASCULIN
	(25m) STD.PR2:  :32.0     STD.PR1:        
	(25m) R.JQ :                               
	
	   1 KULAKOWSKI PATRICK        8 ELM         :25.24            
	   2 CORTESE ANTHONY           8 VYC         :28.75            
	   3 KING MATTHEW              8 VYC         :30.73            
	   4 SEGAL ERIC                8 WPK         :31.19            
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR2 25m --------------
	   5 O'DONNELL DEVON           8 ELM         :32.69            
	   6 BLACK KEVIN               8 WES         :32.97            
	   7 MILONAS KARIM             8 FVW         :33.44            
	   8 MAGNAN ALEX               8 ELM         :33.67            
	   9 SINGER NOAH               8 THO         :33.93            
	  10 CURTIS JUSTIN             7 THO         :34.37            
	  11 PICCOLINO JORDAN          8 VYC         :34.70            
	  12 BUANANNA LASZLO           8 WPK         :36.25            
	  13 BURAH JONAH               8 WPK         :36.89            
	  14 CAMPBELL GEORGE           7 FVW         :38.04            
	  15 BOTELHO NOAH              7 THO         :40.71            
	  16 PANASCI JUSTIN            8 FVW         :41.27            
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #  13    50m BRASSE/BRST     9 & 10    91-92  FEMININ
	(25m) STD.PR2: 1:05.0     STD.PR1:        
	(25m) R.JQ :                               
	
	   1 OCHIAI ROBYN              9 FVW         :48.64            
	   2 LAFONTAINE DANIELLE      10 VYC         :49.56            
	   3 HOGG CHELSEA              9 FVW         :51.32            
	   4 PETERS FANNY             10 WES         :53.28            
	   5 O'DONNELL TARA           10 ELM         :53.94            
	   6 MARTIN KELSEY            10 VYC         :54.50            
	   7 ARGUIN KATRINA           10 THO         :58.47            
	   8 BROCA ARIEL              10 WPK         :59.33            
	   9 DUNNE CAROLINE           10 WES        1:00.78            
	  10 WALKER ALEXA              9 THO        1:01.24            
	  11 ARELLA AMANDA            10 FVW        1:01.94            
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR2 25m --------------
	  12 SIMONI AMANDA            10 WES        1:05.36            
	
	    A DIVISION TIME TRIALS (FAIRVIEW POOL) AUG. 3 2002                       
	
	               RESULTATS  des PRELIMINAIRES  (25m)      2002.08.03
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #  13    50m BRASSE/BRST     9 & 10    91-92  FEMININ
	(25m) STD.PR2: 1:05.0     STD.PR1:        
	(25m) R.JQ :                               
	
	  13 GOSSELIN LEA              9 THO        1:08.84            
	  14 PHILLIPS SAMANTHA        10 VYC       Q9:99.99      DISQ. 
	  15 CHRONOPOULOS DEANNA      10 ELM       Q9:99.99      DISQ. 
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #  14    50m BRASSE/BRST     9 & 10    91-92  MASCULIN
	(25m) STD.PR2: 1:05.0     STD.PR1:        
	(25m) R.JQ :                               
	
	   1 EMORY MATT               10 ELM         :43.75            
	   2 GENTRY RYAN              10 THO         :45.30            
	   3 SAVV CHRISTIAN           10 VYC         :46.03            
	   4 ALIE LAURENT             10 ELM         :46.29            
	   5 DIONISI MICHAEL          10 VYC         :47.65            
	   6 GRILLO MATT              10 ELM         :49.56            
	   7 HILLCOAT ZAC              9 FVW         :57.95            
	   8 ARSENAULT PHILIPPE       10 WES         :59.52            
	   9 COLBY SEAN               10 WES         :59.91            
	  10 BELEC MARC-ANTOINE        9 FVW        1:00.89            
	  11 FEFFERGRAD RICKY         10 WPK        1:02.12            
	  12 WILEY EVAN                9 THO        1:02.46            
	  13 FRATTAROLI DAVID         10 WES        1:03.91            
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR2 25m --------------
	  14 SEGAL MARC               10 WPK        1:06.47            
	  15 GREENSTONE SHAWN         10 WPK        1:06.74            
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #  15    50m BRASSE/BRST     11-12     89-90  FEMININ
	(25m) STD.PR2:  :45.0     STD.PR1:        
	(25m) R.JQ :                               
	
	   1 LONG KAROLYN             12 ELM         :38.05            
	   2 GENTRY ELYSE             12 THO         :41.65            
	   3 DI RE CHRISTINA          11 FVW         :41.98            
	   4 DIGGLE MEIGHAN           12 VYC         :44.49            
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR2 25m --------------
	   5 GRIVAS ELENA             11 FVW         :45.15            
	   6 WILLIS DEVON             12 ELM         :45.17            
	   7 FILIATRAULT KAYLA        11 THO         :45.90            
	   8 OFTER TATYANA            12 WPK         :46.63            
	   9 DIONISI SABRINA          12 VYC         :46.84            
	  10 HOGAN KATIE              12 WES         :51.95            
	  11 BASS LISA                12 WPK         :52.91            
	
	
	    A DIVISION TIME TRIALS (FAIRVIEW POOL) AUG. 3 2002                       
	
	               RESULTATS  des PRELIMINAIRES  (25m)      2002.08.03
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #  16    50m BRASSE/BRST     11-12     89-90  MASCULIN
	(25m) STD.PR2:  :50.0     STD.PR1:        
	(25m) R.JQ :                               
	
	   1 OCHIAI JASON             12 FVW         :37.51            
	   2 EMORY EVAN               12 ELM         :40.43            
	   3 CARLIN SEAN              12 FVW         :42.66            
	   4 DUGUAY ALEX              12 ELM         :43.16            
	   5 CHAVARIE ERIC            12 THO         :43.45            
	   6 KAMEL NICOLAS            12 WES         :43.52            
	   7 CHENG ERIK               11 THO         :44.89            
	   8 DUMONT MATT              12 WES         :44.90            
	   9 MARTIN TRAVIS            12 VYC         :47.78            
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR2 25m --------------
	  10 MIREAULT MATHIEU         12 VYC         :52.98            
	  11 INGLIS MATTHEW           12 WPK         :58.99            
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #  17    50m BRASSE/BRST     13-14     87-88  FEMININ
	(25m) STD.PR2:  :40.0     STD.PR1:        
	(25m) R.JQ :                               
	
	   1 LONG NADIA               14 ELM         :38.02            
	   2 NGUYEN KIM               13 FVW         :38.74            
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR2 25m --------------
	   3 DUBOIS CHELLA            14 VYC         :40.93            
	   4 OFTER DESIREE            14 WPK         :42.50            
	   5 COOPERMAN ALLYSON        14 WPK         :42.71            
	   6 LEBEL SOPHIE             14 WES         :43.25            
	   7 PICARD KAILA             14 VYC         :43.89            
	   8 SOLOMON BECKY            14 THO         :43.95            
	   9 SALMAN AELA              14 ELM         :44.12            
	  10 PARASUCO SHEENA          14 THO         :44.29            
	  11 DUNN ASHLEY              14 FVW         :44.52            
	  12 BROWN KIM                14 WES         :54.56            
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #  18    50m BRASSE/BRST     13-14     87-88  MASCULIN
	(25m) STD.PR2:  :45.0     STD.PR1:        
	(25m) R.JQ :                               
	
	   1 BUNA CHRIS               14 ELM         :35.09            
	   2 BABB DILLON              13 FVW         :35.10            
	   3 BRISSON ERIK             13 FVW         :36.18            
	   4 DIGGLE DEVON             14 VYC         :39.13            
	   5 CHAN ERIC                14 WES         :40.70            
	   6 SALMAN OSAMA             14 ELM         :44.38            
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR2 25m --------------
	   7 AIZENBERG BRYAN          14 WPK         :45.54            
	
	    A DIVISION TIME TRIALS (FAIRVIEW POOL) AUG. 3 2002                       
	
	               RESULTATS  des PRELIMINAIRES  (25m)      2002.08.03
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #  18    50m BRASSE/BRST     13-14     87-88  MASCULIN
	(25m) STD.PR2:  :45.0     STD.PR1:        
	(25m) R.JQ :                               
	
	   8 FARREL SHAYNE            14 VYC         :46.34            
	   9 BALDO VINCE              14 THO         :48.83            
	  10 BERTUCCO JOHN            14 THO         :48.95            
	  11 LIEBERMAN MATTHEW        14 WPK         :59.01            
	  12 RAMEL BASSEL             14 WES        1:02.84            
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #  19    50m BRASSE/BRST     SENIO     86 et avant  FEMININ
	(25m) STD.PR2:  :38.0     STD.PR1:        
	(25m) R.JQ :                               
	
	   1 DI RE MELISSA            15 FVW         :37.68            
	   2 BABB CAITLIN             15 FVW         :37.77            
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR2 25m --------------
	   3 TAILLEFER VANESSA        15 ELM         :39.95            
	   4 RAKITA ROBYN             15 WPK         :40.64            
	   5 COMMON KAITLIN           15 ELM         :42.33            
	   6 BERTUCCO STEPHANIE       15 THO         :42.43            
	   7 REICHERT JULIA           15 VYC         :43.89            
	   8 HARRIS ALANA             15 VYC         :45.30            
	   9 CHAVARIE TARA            15 THO         :46.54            
	  10 SHILLER ROBYN            15 WPK         :48.63            
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #  20    50m BRASSE/BRST     SENIO     86 et avant  MASCULIN
	(25m) STD.PR2:  :38.0     STD.PR1:        
	(25m) R.JQ :                               
	
	   1 DE NIE KARL              15 THO         :33.93            
	   2 KAMMEL PAUL              15 ELM         :34.35            
	   3 SOLOMON TEYMOHN          15 THO         :35.14            
	   4 MCCOMB NEIL              15 WPK         :35.97            
	   5 CONNOLLY MARC            15 VYC         :35.98            
	   6 DUMONT JIM               15 WES         :36.33            
	   7 HUBERMAN LORNE           38 FVW         :37.04            
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR2 25m --------------
	   8 HOUSEY JASON             15 VYC         :38.05            
	   9 ALIE CLAUDE              15 ELM         :38.23            
	  10 BABB TROY                99 FVW         :39.27            
	  11 CAMPBELL STEVEN          15 WPK         :42.87            
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #  21    25m DOS/BACK        8 & -     93-01  FEMININ
	(25m) STD.PR2:  :30.0     STD.PR1:        
	(25m) R.JQ :                               
	
	   1 GAUTHIER KRYSTEL          8 VYC         :26.57            
	
	    A DIVISION TIME TRIALS (FAIRVIEW POOL) AUG. 3 2002                       
	
	               RESULTATS  des PRELIMINAIRES  (25m)      2002.08.03
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #  21    25m DOS/BACK        8 & -     93-01  FEMININ
	(25m) STD.PR2:  :30.0     STD.PR1:        
	(25m) R.JQ :                               
	
	   2 MAGWOOD OLIVIA            8 THO         :27.85            
	   3 ROY ANDREE-ANNE           8 FVW         :28.29            
	   4 AHMARANI JEN              8 WPK         :28.53            
	   5 ZELNICKER MELISSA         8 WPK         :29.30            
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR2 25m --------------
	   6 CIARALLO LIA              8 THO         :30.18            
	   7 RUSCH VANESSA             8 ELM         :30.81            
	   8 WAUGH BRITNEY             8 ELM         :31.44            
	   9 PIETRANTONIO SHONA        8 FVW         :32.21            
	  10 MORELLATO VANESSA         7 THO         :32.65            
	  11 ARSENAULT MELANIE         8 WES         :32.76            
	  12 VAILLANCOURT MEGHAN       8 VYC         :34.63            
	  13 COUSSA JENNY              8 VYC         :35.22            
	  14 NICASSIO CATHERINE        8 ELM         :37.92            
	  15 BLACKER DEIDRA            7 FVW         :41.92            
	  16 PETERS KATIE              7 WES         :42.47            
	  17 NAIMEN JESSE              8 WPK         :54.50            
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #  22    25m DOS/BACK        8 & -     93-01  MASCULIN
	(25m) STD.PR2:  :30.0     STD.PR1:        
	(25m) R.JQ :                               
	
	   1 CONNOLLY RYAN             8 VYC         :21.77            
	   2 FILIATRAULT SHAUN         8 THO         :25.60            
	   3 SWEENEY AARON             8 WPK         :27.88            
	   4 ZIDEL ALEX                8 ELM         :28.96            
	   5 C-KAVLIOUMAS LORENZO      8 THO         :29.34            
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR2 25m --------------
	   6 BENJAMIN JOSHUA           8 WPK         :30.70            
	   7 SEQUIERA COLLIN           8 VYC         :31.69            
	   8 GOLDSMITH JORY            8 WPK         :31.79            
	   9 CONNOLLY DAVID            8 VYC         :32.28            
	  10 IANNANTUONI DANNY         8 ELM         :33.16            
	  11 O'DONNELL DEVON           8 ELM         :35.19            
	  12 BLACK KEVIN               8 WES         :37.64            
	  13 HAWKINS SHANE             8 FVW         :43.23            
	  14 FINK ANDREW               8 FVW         :43.63            
	  15 BLAKE TYLER               7 THO         :44.76            
	  16 VICTOR ADAM               8 FVW         :53.03            
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #  23    50m DOS/BACK        9 & 10    91-92  FEMININ
	(25m) STD.PR2: 1:03.0     STD.PR1:        
	(25m) R.JQ :                               
	
	   1 MORELLATO ALYSSA         10 THO         :48.03            
	
	    A DIVISION TIME TRIALS (FAIRVIEW POOL) AUG. 3 2002                       
	
	               RESULTATS  des PRELIMINAIRES  (25m)      2002.08.03
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #  23    50m DOS/BACK        9 & 10    91-92  FEMININ
	(25m) STD.PR2: 1:03.0     STD.PR1:        
	(25m) R.JQ :                               
	
	   2 MARTIN KELSEY            10 VYC         :48.80            
	   3 O'DONNELL TARA           10 ELM         :50.35            
	   4 XEPLATIS EMILY            9 THO         :51.13            
	   5 PANTE-LEBLANC VANESSA    10 VYC         :51.46            
	   6 SANTA-MARIA ALEXANDRA    10 WES         :52.71            
	   7 PIETRANTONIO KAITLIN     10 FVW         :53.20            
	   8 LOMBARDI VIRGINIA        10 WES         :53.74            
	   9 ALEPIN MYRIAM            10 ELM         :56.40            
	  10 BROCA ARIEL              10 WPK         :57.16            
	  11 LAXTON KAYLEE            10 FVW         :57.73            
	  12 PHILLIPS SAMANTHA        10 VYC         :58.87            
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR2 25m --------------
	  13 MCGOVERN KATRINA         10 WES        1:04.19            
	  14 ZAMURER VICTORIA          9 THO        1:04.47            
	  15 LIEBERMAN KELSEY         10 WPK       Q9:99.99      DJ.9  
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #  24    50m DOS/BACK        9 & 10    91-92  MASCULIN
	(25m) STD.PR2: 1:03.0     STD.PR1:        
	(25m) R.JQ :                               
	
	   1 ALIE LAURENT             10 ELM         :42.33            
	   2 GALET JASON              10 WPK         :44.68            
	   3 SAVV CHRISTIAN           10 VYC         :45.20            
	   4 GENTRY RYAN              10 THO         :45.53            
	   5 WILEY EVAN                9 THO         :47.71            
	   6 CLIFFORD PHIL            10 VYC         :48.26            
	   7 COUSSA KIRBY             10 VYC         :51.12            
	   8 CARR GREG                10 ELM         :53.03            
	   9 HILLCOAT ZAC              9 FVW         :54.35            
	  10 DUMONT KEVIN             10 WES         :55.06            
	  11 ARSENAULT PHILIPPE       10 WES         :56.68            
	  12 LECOUFFE IAN             10 WES        1:00.67            
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR2 25m --------------
	  13 GUL ASMORAY              10 ELM        1:09.77            
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #  25    50m DOS/BACK        11-12     89-90  FEMININ
	(25m) STD.PR2:  :45.0     STD.PR1:        
	(25m) R.JQ :                               
	
	   1 FAIRLIE LAUREN           12 VYC         :37.95            
	   2 POWELL CATHERINE         11 THO         :38.93            
	   3 TRAN SOPHIE              12 FVW         :39.49            
	
	    A DIVISION TIME TRIALS (FAIRVIEW POOL) AUG. 3 2002                       
	
	               RESULTATS  des PRELIMINAIRES  (25m)      2002.08.03
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #  25    50m DOS/BACK        11-12     89-90  FEMININ
	(25m) STD.PR2:  :45.0     STD.PR1:        
	(25m) R.JQ :                               
	
	   4 GENTRY ELYSE             12 THO         :40.24            
	   5 CENTOMO ALEX             11 FVW         :40.33            
	   6 BUSNER ALLISON           12 WPK         :40.41            
	   7 COLBY SAMANTHA           12 WES         :40.77            
	   8 KOSHURBA LAUREN          12 ELM         :40.86            
	   9 WILLIS ASHLEY            12 ELM         :43.63            
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR2 25m --------------
	  10 BELLEVILLE DANIELLE      12 WES         :45.65            
	  11 THERIAULT KAILEY         12 VYC         :46.97            
	  12 VARNAI JESSICA           12 WPK         :51.47            
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #  26    50m DOS/BACK        11-12     89-90  MASCULIN
	(25m) STD.PR2:  :45.0     STD.PR1:        
	(25m) R.JQ :                               
	
	   1 LONG LAURENCE            12 ELM         :37.74            
	   2 GANDHI ABOODY            12 WES         :38.02            
	   3 CHENG ERIK               11 THO         :39.98            
	   4 ENGEL DEREK              11 THO         :41.07            
	   5 GRILLO ALEX              12 ELM         :41.40            
	   6 SHOMER ADAM              12 WES         :41.45            
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR2 25m --------------
	   7 SHUKRUN SHAWN            12 WPK         :45.09            
	   8 FARRELL GLENN            12 VYC         :46.53            
	   9 ARELLA ALEX              12 FVW         :55.39            
	  10 DUNN PHILIP              12 FVW         :56.31            
	  11 MIREAULT MATHIEU         12 VYC         :58.22            
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #  27    50m DOS/BACK        13-14     87-88  FEMININ
	(25m) STD.PR2:  :40.0     STD.PR1:        
	(25m) R.JQ :                               
	
	   1 PULIATTI CHRISTINA       14 FVW         :33.05            
	   2 KOSHURBA KAITLIN         14 ELM         :35.15            
	   3 MENDONCA SAM             14 ELM         :36.77            
	   4 D'ANTONI JESS            14 VYC         :38.18            
	   5 TIERNEY MANDY            14 THO         :38.45            
	   6 WETZLER PAM              14 WPK         :38.87            
	   7 DAIGNEAULT JESSICA       14 THO         :39.06            
	   8 LEBEL SOPHIE             14 WES         :39.66            
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR2 25m --------------
	   9 SEQUEIRA LAUREN          14 VYC         :44.18            
	
	    A DIVISION TIME TRIALS (FAIRVIEW POOL) AUG. 3 2002                       
	
	               RESULTATS  des PRELIMINAIRES  (25m)      2002.08.03
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #  27    50m DOS/BACK        13-14     87-88  FEMININ
	(25m) STD.PR2:  :40.0     STD.PR1:        
	(25m) R.JQ :                               
	
	  10 OFTER DESIREE            14 WPK         :44.48            
	  11 BROWN KIM                14 WES         :45.19            
	  12 WELSH STEPHANIE          14 FVW         :50.19            
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #  28    50m DOS/BACK        13-14     87-88  MASCULIN
	(25m) STD.PR2:  :40.0     STD.PR1:        
	(25m) R.JQ :                               
	
	   1 EMORY DAVE               14 ELM         :31.86            
	   2 MARTIN THIERRY           14 ELM         :32.15            
	   3 BABB DILLON              13 FVW         :32.83            
	   4 POWELL DAVID             14 THO         :35.28            
	   5 GAGNE JONATHAN           13 FVW         :35.72            
	   6 HOFFMAN JORDAN           14 VYC         :36.72            
	   7 GANER GERARDO            14 WES         :38.41            
	   8 AHMARANI DANIEL          14 WPK         :38.88            
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR2 25m --------------
	   9 NELSON MIKEY             14 VYC         :40.88            
	  10 GOSSELIN DAVID           14 THO         :43.33            
	  11 RAMEL BASSEL             14 WES         :49.14            
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #  29    50m DOS/BACK        SENIO     86 et avant  FEMININ
	(25m) STD.PR2:  :38.0     STD.PR1:        
	(25m) R.JQ :                               
	
	   1 NGUYEN CELIA             15 FVW         :33.61            
	   2 TAILLEFER VANESSA        15 ELM         :34.59            
	   3 DI RE MELISSA            15 FVW         :35.40            
	   4 DUGUAY ANDREANNE         15 ELM         :35.63            
	   5 TIERNEY LIANNE           15 THO         :35.83            
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR2 25m --------------
	   6 RAKITA ROBYN             15 WPK         :38.57            
	   7 SCHMIDT JULIE            15 THO         :38.71            
	   8 TORRES DIANNE            15 VYC         :40.24            
	   9 REICHERT JULIA           15 VYC         :40.96            
	  10 KERR AUDREY              15 WES         :41.30            
	  11 BIERENBAUM HEATHER       15 WPK         :43.43            
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #  30    50m DOS/BACK        SENIO     86 et avant  MASCULIN
	(25m) STD.PR2:  :38.0     STD.PR1:        
	(25m) R.JQ :                               
	
	   1 MCCOMB NEIL              15 WPK         :31.06            
	
	    A DIVISION TIME TRIALS (FAIRVIEW POOL) AUG. 3 2002                       
	
	               RESULTATS  des PRELIMINAIRES  (25m)      2002.08.03
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #  30    50m DOS/BACK        SENIO     86 et avant  MASCULIN
	(25m) STD.PR2:  :38.0     STD.PR1:        
	(25m) R.JQ :                               
	
	   2 MAPP PETER               15 THO         :32.91            
	   3 XENAKIS JAY              26 FVW         :33.68            
	   4 NELSON STEVIE            15 VYC         :35.82            
	   5 BABB TROY                99 FVW         :36.15            
	   6 D'ANTONI MARC            15 VYC         :36.30            
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR2 25m --------------
	   7 PACANINS ANDRES          15 THO         :39.26            
	   8 AHMARANI DANIEL          15 WPK         :41.61            
	   9 GRILLO ALEX              15 ELM         :42.81            
	  10 DOLLINGER JOSH           15 ELM         :48.61            
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #  31    25m PAP/FLY         8 & -     93-01  FEMININ
	(25m) STD.PR2:  :32.0     STD.PR1:        
	(25m) R.JQ :                               
	
	   1 ARDILA ANNE-MARIE         8 FVW         :24.55            
	   2 YABLONOVITCH APRIL        8 WPK         :25.29            
	   3 GILLIS REBECCA            8 WPK         :27.25            
	   4 GAUTHIER KRYSTEL          8 VYC         :29.60            
	   5 CIARALLO LIA              8 THO         :30.20      EX.AEQ
	     CUGGY ERIN                8 ELM         :30.20      EX.AEQ
	   7 SOTIRAKOS IRENE           8 FVW         :30.49            
	   8 XEPLATIS SARA             8 THO         :31.37            
	   9 PETERS CHELSEA            8 WES         :31.38            
	  10 VASSILAKIS ANDIE          7 THO         :31.53            
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR2 25m --------------
	  11 ARSENAULT LOUISE          8 WES         :33.00            
	  12 COUSSA JENNY              8 VYC         :33.91            
	  13 KAMATEROS DEMI            8 ELM         :35.54            
	  14 NICASSIO CATHERINE        8 ELM         :37.31            
	  15 STRULOVITCH TAYLA         8 WPK         :39.49            
	  16 SHIELDS COURTNEY          8 VYC         :41.41            
	  17 ALIBRANDO LORI            8 FVW         :43.69            
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #  32    25m PAP/FLY         8 & -     93-01  MASCULIN
	(25m) STD.PR2:  :32.0     STD.PR1:        
	(25m) R.JQ :                               
	
	   1 KULAKOWSKI PATRICK        8 ELM         :22.62            
	   2 FILIATRAULT SHAUN         8 THO         :23.47            
	   3 PISATURO MATTHEW          8 WPK         :25.39            
	   4 GILLIS TYLER              8 WPK         :25.93            
	
	    A DIVISION TIME TRIALS (FAIRVIEW POOL) AUG. 3 2002                       
	
	               RESULTATS  des PRELIMINAIRES  (25m)      2002.08.03
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #  32    25m PAP/FLY         8 & -     93-01  MASCULIN
	(25m) STD.PR2:  :32.0     STD.PR1:        
	(25m) R.JQ :                               
	
	   5 DUMONT RYAN               7 WES         :26.70            
	   6 GOLDSMITH JORY            8 WPK         :26.72            
	   7 SHIELDS KURT              8 VYC         :26.86            
	   8 PICCOLINO JORDAN          8 VYC         :27.73            
	   9 HUBERMAN AARON            8 FVW         :30.85            
	  10 MAGNAN ALEX               8 ELM         :31.68            
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR2 25m --------------
	  11 DUNNE MATTHEW             8 WES         :32.56            
	  12 BELEAU MATHIEU            8 ELM         :33.55            
	  13 CURTIS JUSTIN             7 THO         :34.98            
	  14 BOILEAU PHILIPPE          8 VYC         :38.10            
	  15 HAWKINS SHANE             8 FVW         :39.09            
	  16 BOTELHO NOAH              7 THO         :44.21            
	  17 MUSTARD CHRIS             7 FVW         :46.29            
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #  33    25m PAP/FLY         9 & 10    91-92  FEMININ
	(25m) STD.PR2:  :30.0     STD.PR1:        
	(25m) R.JQ :                               
	
	   1 LUTFY MELISSA            10 WPK         :17.80            
	   2 CIRINO KATIE             10 THO         :18.29            
	   3 LAVOIE MELISSA           10 WES         :18.53            
	   4 CENTOMO KYLA              9 FVW         :19.07            
	   5 OCHIAI ROBYN              9 FVW         :19.16            
	   6 GALATI STEPHANIE         10 VYC         :20.49            
	   7 MIREAULT CATHERINE       10 VYC         :20.59            
	   8 SANTA-MARIA ALEXANDRA    10 WES         :20.61            
	   9 DOLLINGER JORDIE         10 ELM         :20.94            
	  10 LIEBERMAN KELSEY         10 WPK         :20.96            
	  11 TIERNEY HALEY             9 THO         :21.19            
	  12 LAZARUS AMY              10 WPK         :22.40            
	  13 ARGUIN KATRINA           10 THO         :23.43            
	  14 CHRONOPOULOS DEANNA      10 ELM         :25.43            
	  15 DAVID MELISSA            10 VYC         :26.18            
	  16 ARELLA AMANDA            10 FVW         :26.54            
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR2 25m --------------
	  17 SIMONI AMANDA            10 WES         :30.17            
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #  34    25m PAP/FLY         9 & 10    91-92  MASCULIN
	(25m) STD.PR2:  :30.0     STD.PR1:        
	(25m) R.JQ :                               
	
	   1 EMORY MATT               10 ELM         :18.30            
	
	    A DIVISION TIME TRIALS (FAIRVIEW POOL) AUG. 3 2002                       
	
	               RESULTATS  des PRELIMINAIRES  (25m)      2002.08.03
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #  34    25m PAP/FLY         9 & 10    91-92  MASCULIN
	(25m) STD.PR2:  :30.0     STD.PR1:        
	(25m) R.JQ :                               
	
	   2 MIREAULT MARC            10 WES         :18.77            
	   3 BOTELHO JOSH             10 THO         :18.80            
	   4 ZAYED SAMMY              10 THO         :18.89            
	   5 DIONISI MICHAEL          10 VYC         :19.32            
	   6 CARR GREG                10 ELM         :20.97            
	   7 ARDILA ERIC               9 FVW         :21.10            
	   8 MAGNAN NIC               10 ELM         :21.69            
	   9 HADDAD ALEX              10 VYC         :23.29            
	  10 SEGAL MARC               10 WPK         :23.46            
	  11 DUMONT KEVIN             10 WES         :26.95            
	  12 FEFFERGRAD RICKY         10 WPK         :28.02            
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR2 25m --------------
	  13 LECOUFFE IAN             10 WES         :33.93            
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #  35    50m PAPILLON/FLY    11-12     89-90  FEMININ
	(25m) STD.PR2:  :45.0     STD.PR1:  :44.40
	(25m) R.JQ :                               
	
	   1 CUGGY CAITLIN            12 ELM         :34.33            
	   2 ALIBRANDO LISA           11 FVW         :36.83            
	   3 CENTOMO ALEX             11 FVW         :37.30            
	   4 POWELL CATHERINE         11 THO         :38.80            
	   5 WILLIS DEVON             12 ELM         :39.59            
	   6 CLOUTIER ALEXANDRA       11 THO         :40.23            
	   7 DIGGLE MEIGHAN           12 VYC         :41.60            
	   8 BENDEROFF ERIN           12 WPK         :42.09            
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR2 25m --------------
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR1 25m --------------
	   9 DIONISI SABRINA          12 VYC         :46.65            
	  10 BASS LISA                12 WPK         :51.43            
	  11 HOGAN KATIE              12 WES         :56.81            
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #  36    50m PAPILLON/FLY    11-12     89-90  MASCULIN
	(25m) STD.PR2:  :50.0     STD.PR1:  :46.40
	(25m) R.JQ :                               
	
	   1 ALIE JULIEN              12 ELM         :33.09            
	   2 ZAYED KARIM              11 THO         :33.97            
	   3 CARLIN SEAN              12 FVW         :35.75            
	   4 GANDHI ABOODY            12 WES         :36.39            
	   5 ENGEL DEREK              11 THO         :38.36            
	   6 MAGNAN BEN               12 ELM         :38.64            
	
	    A DIVISION TIME TRIALS (FAIRVIEW POOL) AUG. 3 2002                       
	
	               RESULTATS  des PRELIMINAIRES  (25m)      2002.08.03
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #  36    50m PAPILLON/FLY    11-12     89-90  MASCULIN
	(25m) STD.PR2:  :50.0     STD.PR1:  :46.40
	(25m) R.JQ :                               
	
	   7 EMORY EVAN               12 ELM         :38.95            
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR1 25m --------------
	   8 AHMARANI PAT             12 WPK         :47.26            
	   9 PETERS ALEC              12 WES         :47.97            
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR2 25m --------------
	  10 LAXTON CENRICK           12 FVW         :59.47            
	  11 SEQUEIRA EVAN            12 VYC         :59.71            
	  12 INGLIS MATTHEW           12 WPK        1:01.35            
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #  37    50m PAPILLON/FLY    13-14     87-88  FEMININ
	(25m) STD.PR2:  :40.0     STD.PR1:  :39.60
	(25m) R.JQ :                               
	
	   1 TRIPOLI EMMA             14 THO         :33.01            
	   2 DUBOIS CHELLA            14 VYC         :33.68            
	   3 BELEAU EMILIE            14 ELM         :34.20            
	   4 MENDONCA SAM             14 ELM         :34.61            
	   5 PULIATTI CHRISTINA       14 FVW         :35.05            
	   6 CHAN MEGAN               14 WES         :36.00            
	   7 ARDILA LUCIA             14 FVW         :36.04            
	   8 WETZLER PAM              14 WPK         :36.72            
	   9 LEVY MELISSA             14 WPK         :36.85            
	  10 SCHMIDT CAROLINE         14 THO         :37.06            
	  11 THERIAULT GEN            14 VYC         :37.97            
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR2 25m --------------
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR1 25m --------------
	  12 PICARD KAILA             14 VYC         :45.16            
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #  38    50m PAPILLON/FLY    13-14     87-88  MASCULIN
	(25m) STD.PR2:  :40.0     STD.PR1:  :41.70
	(25m) R.JQ :                               
	
	   1 HILLCOAT JASON           14 FVW         :30.95            
	   2 EMORY DAVE               14 ELM         :31.67            
	   3 POWELL DAVID             14 THO         :33.25            
	   4 GAGNE JONATHAN           13 FVW         :33.34            
	   5 BASS MARC                14 WPK         :35.17            
	   6 XEPLATIS MITCHELL        14 THO         :35.23            
	   7 DIGGLE DEVON             14 VYC         :36.34            
	   8 SEMONI ALESSANDRO        14 WES         :38.80            
	   9 EMORY EVAN               14 ELM         :38.95            
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR2 25m --------------
	  10 TORRES JASON             14 VYC         :40.10            
	
	    A DIVISION TIME TRIALS (FAIRVIEW POOL) AUG. 3 2002                       
	
	               RESULTATS  des PRELIMINAIRES  (25m)      2002.08.03
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #  38    50m PAPILLON/FLY    13-14     87-88  MASCULIN
	(25m) STD.PR2:  :40.0     STD.PR1:  :41.70
	(25m) R.JQ :                               
	
	  11 AIZENBERG BRYAN          14 WPK         :40.38            
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR1 25m --------------
	  12 CHAN ERIC                14 WES         :42.56            
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #  39    50m PAPILLON/FLY    SENIO     86 et avant  FEMININ
	(25m) STD.PR2:  :38.0     STD.PR1:  :41.30
	(25m) R.JQ :                               
	
	   1 BABB CAITLIN             15 FVW         :32.49            
	   2 GRIVAS VANESSA           15 FVW         :33.10            
	   3 DUGUAY ANDREANNE         15 ELM         :33.84            
	   4 TAILLEFER VANESSA        15 ELM         :33.85            
	   5 BONNEVILLE LINDA         15 WPK         :34.32            
	   6 TIERNEY LIANNE           15 THO         :35.15            
	   7 ENRIGHT LAUREN           15 WPK         :35.46            
	   8 CHENG LESLEY             15 THO         :36.25            
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR2 25m --------------
	   9 KERR AUDREY              15 WES         :40.91            
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR1 25m --------------
	  10 PICARD KAILA             15 VYC         :45.16            
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #  40    50m PAPILLON/FLY    SENIO     86 et avant  MASCULIN
	(25m) STD.PR2:  :38.0     STD.PR1:  :36.30
	(25m) R.JQ :                               
	
	   1 SOLOMON TEYMOHN          15 THO         :29.83            
	   2 XENAKIS JAY              26 FVW         :30.56            
	   3 MCCOMB NEIL              15 WPK         :30.91            
	   4 DE NIE KARL              15 THO         :31.14            
	   5 KAMMEL PAUL              15 ELM         :31.27            
	   6 CONNOLLY MARC            15 VYC         :31.45            
	   7 HUBERMAN LORNE           38 FVW         :32.67            
	   8 SERGERIE NICK            15 VYC         :33.15            
	   9 BORENSTEIN JAY           15 WPK         :33.77      EX.AEQ
	     DOLLINGER SEFI           15 ELM         :33.77      EX.AEQ
	  11 DUMONT JIM               15 WES         :34.83            
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #  41    RELAIS 100 LIBRE    8 & -     93-01  FEMININ
	(25m) STD.PR2: 1:30.0     STD.PR1:        
	(25m) R.JQ :                               
	
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR2 25m --------------
	   1 THO-41-F              8 THO        1:34.18            
	                                                                            
	
	    A DIVISION TIME TRIALS (FAIRVIEW POOL) AUG. 3 2002                       
	
	               RESULTATS  des PRELIMINAIRES  (25m)      2002.08.03
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #  41    RELAIS 100 LIBRE    8 & -     93-01  FEMININ
	(25m) STD.PR2: 1:30.0     STD.PR1:        
	(25m) R.JQ :                               
	
	   2 WPK-41-F              8 WPK        1:37.26            
	                                                                            
	   3 FVW-41-F              8 FVW        1:40.84            
	                                                                            
	   4 VYC-41-F              8 VYC        1:43.46            
	                                                                            
	   5 ELM-41-F              8 ELM        1:53.34            
	                                                                            
	   6 WES-41-F              8 WES        2:04.08            
	                                                                            
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #  42    RELAIS 100 LIBRE    8 & -     93-01  MASCULIN
	(25m) STD.PR2: 1:30.0     STD.PR1:        
	(25m) R.JQ :                               
	
	   1 WPK-42-M              8 WPK        1:24.73            
	                                                                            
	   2 VYC-42-M              8 VYC        1:26.62            
	                                                                            
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR2 25m --------------
	   3 ELM-42-M              8 ELM        1:32.99            
	                                                                            
	   4 THO-42-M              8 THO        1:46.81            
	                                                                            
	   5 FVW-42-M              8 FVW        2:02.02            
	                                                                            
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #  43    RELAIS 200 LIB/F    9 & 10    91-92  FEMININ
	(25m) STD.PR2: 3:00.0     STD.PR1:        
	(25m) R.JQ :                               
	
	   1 WES-43-F             10 WES        2:52.89            
	                                                                            
	   2 FVW-43-F             10 FVW        2:53.56            
	                                                                            
	   3 THO-43-F             10 THO        2:56.43            
	                                                                            
	   4 VYC-43-F             10 VYC        2:57.95            
	                                                                            
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR2 25m --------------
	   5 WPK-43-F             10 WPK        3:03.99            
	                                                                            
	
	    A DIVISION TIME TRIALS (FAIRVIEW POOL) AUG. 3 2002                       
	
	               RESULTATS  des PRELIMINAIRES  (25m)      2002.08.03
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #  43    RELAIS 200 LIB/F    9 & 10    91-92  FEMININ
	(25m) STD.PR2: 3:00.0     STD.PR1:        
	(25m) R.JQ :                               
	
	   6 ELM-43-F             10 ELM        3:05.63            
	                                                                            
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #  44    RELAIS 200 LIB/F    9 & 10    91-92  MASCULIN
	(25m) STD.PR2: 3:00.0     STD.PR1:        
	(25m) R.JQ :                               
	
	   1 ELM-44-M             10 ELM        2:29.54            
	                                                                            
	   2 VYC-44-M             10 VYC        2:36.07            
	                                                                            
	   3 THO-44-M             10 THO        2:38.83            
	                                                                            
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR2 25m --------------
	   4 WES-44-M             10 WES        3:00.44            
	                                                                            
	   5 WPK-44-M             10 WPK        3:02.20            
	                                                                            
	   6 FVW-44-M             10 FVW        3:39.31            
	                                                                            
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #  45    RELAIS 200 QN/MR    11-12     89-90  FEMININ
	(25m) STD.PR2: 2:50.0     STD.PR1:        
	(25m) R.JQ : 2:10.37 CNPC 81               
	
	   1 ELM-45-F             12 ELM        2:29.33            
	                                                                            
	   2 FVW-45-F             12 FVW        2:31.89            
	                                                                            
	   3 THO-45-F             12 THO        2:38.48            
	                                                                            
	   4 VYC-45-F             12 VYC        2:49.65            
	                                                                            
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR2 25m --------------
	   5 WPK-45-F             12 WPK        2:52.83            
	                                                                            
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #  46    RELAIS 200 QN/MR    11-12     89-90  MASCULIN
	(25m) STD.PR2: 3:00.0     STD.PR1:        
	(25m) R.JQ : 2:08.21 CNPC 92               
	
	   1 ELM-46-M             12 ELM        2:30.25            
	                                                                            
	
	    A DIVISION TIME TRIALS (FAIRVIEW POOL) AUG. 3 2002                       
	
	               RESULTATS  des PRELIMINAIRES  (25m)      2002.08.03
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #  46    RELAIS 200 QN/MR    11-12     89-90  MASCULIN
	(25m) STD.PR2: 3:00.0     STD.PR1:        
	(25m) R.JQ : 2:08.21 CNPC 92               
	
	   2 THO-46-M             12 THO        2:32.31            
	                                                                            
	   3 WES-46-M             12 WES        2:35.69            
	                                                                            
	   4 FVW-46-M             12 FVW        2:37.87            
	                                                                            
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR2 25m --------------
	   5 VYC-46-M             12 VYC        3:16.78            
	                                                                            
	   6 WPK-46-M             12 WPK        3:38.90            
	                                                                            
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #  47    RELAIS 200 LIB/F    13-14     87-88  FEMININ
	(25m) STD.PR2: 2:20.0     STD.PR1:        
	(25m) R.JQ : 1:50.64 CNPC 89               
	
	   1 ELM-47-F             14 ELM        2:04.04            
	                                                                            
	   2 FVW-47-F             14 FVW        2:08.48            
	                                                                            
	   3 THO-47-F             14 THO        2:11.27            
	                                                                            
	   4 VYC-47-F             14 VYC        2:13.56            
	                                                                            
	   5 WPK-47-F             14 WPK        2:14.10            
	                                                                            
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR2 25m --------------
	   6 WES-47-F             14 WES        2:20.23            
	                                                                            
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #  48    RELAIS 200 QN/MR    13-14     87-88  MASCULIN
	(25m) STD.PR2: 2:40.0     STD.PR1:        
	(25m) R.JQ : 1:55.20 CAMO 99               
	
	   1 FVW-48-M             14 FVW        2:07.83            
	                                                                            
	   2 ELM-48-M             14 ELM        2:08.81            
	                                                                            
	   3 VYC-48-M             14 VYC        2:27.68            
	                                                                            
	   4 THO-48-M             14 THO        2:31.31            
	                                                                            
	
	    A DIVISION TIME TRIALS (FAIRVIEW POOL) AUG. 3 2002                       
	
	               RESULTATS  des PRELIMINAIRES  (25m)      2002.08.03
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #  48    RELAIS 200 QN/MR    13-14     87-88  MASCULIN
	(25m) STD.PR2: 2:40.0     STD.PR1:        
	(25m) R.JQ : 1:55.20 CAMO 99               
	
	   5 WPK-48-M             14 WPK        2:36.57            
	                                                                            
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR2 25m --------------
	   6 WES-48-M             14 WES        2:41.69            
	                                                                            
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #  49    RELAIS 200 LIB/F    SENIO     86 et avant  FEMININ
	(25m) STD.PR2: 2:00.0     STD.PR1:        
	(25m) R.JQ : 1:45.00 CNPC 79               
	
	   1 FVW-49-F             99 FVW        1:59.20            
	                                                                            
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR2 25m --------------
	   2 ELM-49-F             99 ELM        2:06.47            
	                                                                            
	   3 THO-49-F             99 THO        2:11.97            
	                                                                            
	   4 WPK-49-F             99 WPK        2:14.39            
	                                                                            
	   5 VYC-49-F             99 VYC        2:19.58            
	                                                                            
	   6 WES-49-F             99 WES        2:42.81            
	                                                                            
	
	
	EPREUVE/EVENT #  50    RELAIS 200 LIB/F    SENIO     86 et avant  MASCULIN
	(25m) STD.PR2: 2:00.0     STD.PR1:        
	(25m) R.JQ : 1:31.36 PPO    99             
	
	   1 THO-50-M             99 THO        1:47.61            
	                                                                            
	   2 FVW-50-M             99 FVW        1:53.20            
	                                                                            
	   3 VYC-50-M             99 VYC        1:55.08            
	                                                                            
	   4 ELM-50-M             99 ELM        1:56.97            
	                                                                            
	   5 WPK-50-M             99 WPK        1:59.27            
	                                                                            
	         -------------- FIN DU STD PR2 25m --------------
	   6 WES-50-M             99 WES        2:32.43            
				
				

Community Aquatic Competition since 1964