2006 A Time Trials



    2006 NAA TIME TRIALS A DIVISION - AUGUST 5, 2006 - VALLEYCREST
   FINALES / TEMPS  des PRELIMINAIRES  (25m)      2006.08.06

EPREUVE/EVENT #   1    25m LIBRE/F            -8     96-98  FEMININ

   1 MARTINEZ BECKY            8 ELM         :19.50            
   2 CUMETTI JASMINE           8 ELM         :19.91            
   3 D'ALIESSIO MILENA         8 VYC         :20.37            
   4 CRANE SARAH               8 VYC         :20.99            
   5 DUFOUR EMILIE             8 TMR         :21.54            
   6 OSBORNE CATHERINE         8 VYC         :22.56            
   7 BLAKE HALEY               8 THO         :23.25            
   8 WILDERMAN GRACE           8 WES         :23.49            
   9 EL-TAYLOR DJ              8 THO         :23.74            
  10 SANTAMARIA MARIA          7 WES         :23.77            
  11 MARLEAU ISABELLE          8 THO         :23.98            
  12 HAWLEY MELISSA            8 ELM         :24.49            
  13 ELSAADI MAXINE MAXINE     8 TMR         :24.57            
  14 HALIKAS ASHLEY            7 WES         :26.91            
  15 DUQUETTE CATHERINE        8 TMR         :27.37            
  16 D'ALTILIA LAURA           8 FVW         :28.75            
  17 ELLISON ROBYN             8 FVW         :35.13            
  18 KAZANDJIAN SERINA         8 FVW         :43.89            


EPREUVE/EVENT #   2    25m LIBRE/F            -8     96-98  MASCULIN

   1 STRATFORD KEEGAN          8 ELM         :17.99            
   2 BERTRAND KEVIN            7 ELM         :18.84            
   3 DRUPALS MATTHEW           8 WES         :20.06            
   4 WHITEHEAD NICK            8 THO         :20.29            
   5 BOUCHARD WILLIAM          8 TMR         :21.14            
   6 MCGOVERN JEFFERY          8 WES         :21.23            
   7 BOILEAU JUSTIN            8 VYC         :21.81            
   8 MAGWOOD ELLIOTT           8 THO         :21.87            
   9 STARNINO ANTHONY          8 TMR         :22.27            
  10 CLASPER KEVIN             8 THO         :22.90            
  11 MARTEL SIMON              8 TMR         :24.65            
  12 COHEN JARED               8 VYC         :24.67            
  13 BERTY RYAN                8 WES         :25.80            
  14 MUSTO MICHEL              8 FVW         :25.96            
  15 DRIZOS JOHN               8 FVW         :26.38            
  16 LEBRUN ZACH               8 VYC         :30.02            
  17 LAFONTAINE THIERRY        8 ELM         :33.30            
  18 JETTE MAXIME              8 FVW         :35.61            


EPREUVE/EVENT #   3    50m LIBRE/FREE       9-10     94-95  FEMININ

   1 STRATFORD SAMANTHA       10 ELM         :35.94            
   2 SHIELDS COURTNEY          9 VYC         :37.09            
   3 GOLDSTEIN ANDEE          10 TMR         :37.22            
   4 TERRIAULT EVA            10 TMR         :37.88            
   5 MAGNAN SABRINA            9 ELM         :38.06            
   6 ANDERSON BECKY           10 THO         :39.54            
   7 MENTAKIS ANGELA          10 WES         :39.68            
   8 GREGORY CAROLINE         10 WES         :40.10            
   9 WHITEHEAD OLIVIA         10 THO         :40.93      EX.AEQ
  10 FAYE AMINATOU            10 FVW         :41.56            
  11 HARDY ERICA               9 ELM         :42.20            
  12 GUARNERI LAUREN          10 WES         :43.39            
  13 SEGUIN ALYSSA             9 VYC         :43.84            
  14 ZAMUNER ELIZABETH        10 THO         :44.34            
  15 BERNIER KAYLA            10 FVW         :47.82            
  16 D'ALIESSIO ALESSIA        9 VYC         :49.34            
  17 CROMP-LAPIERRE FRANCOI   10 TMR       E :38.09      EXHIB.


EPREUVE/EVENT #   4    50m LIBRE/FREE       9-10     94-95  MASCULIN

   1 DUMONT RYAN              10 WES         :32.50            
   2 O'DONNELL DEVIN          10 ELM         :32.95            
   3 LOMONACCO ADRIANO        10 ELM         :37.46            
   4 BOILEAU PHIL              9 VYC         :38.21            
   5 DUFOUR THOMAS            10 TMR         :39.44            
   6 ARELLA CHRISTOPHER        9 VYC         :39.92            
   7 PRENDERGAST SEAN         10 THO         :43.34            
   8 PARKER STEVEN            10 WES         :44.73            
   9 DELORME ERIC             10 WES         :44.92            
  10 COMTOIS MIRKO            10 TMR         :45.19            
  11 LUU ERIC                 10 TMR         :46.63            
  12 PIETRANTONIO BRANDYN     10 FVW         :56.75            
  13 LEO MICHAEL              10 THO        1:04.86            
  14 CAMERON VINCENT           9 VYC       E :41.63      EXHIB.


EPREUVE/EVENT #   5    50m LIBRE/FREE      11-12     92-93  FEMININ

   1 CAMPBELL ALIE            11 WES         :32.11            
   2 CLOUTIER ISABELLE        12 THO         :32.55            
   3 NOVACK ARIELLE           12 ELM         :33.60            
   4 VAILLANCOURT MEGHAN      12 VYC         :33.90            
   5 MA LIAN                  12 TMR         :33.93            
   6 XEPLATIS SARAH           12 THO         :33.99            
   7 SOTIRAKOS IRENE          12 FVW         :34.48            
   8 LASALLE ALICE            12 TMR         :34.57            
   9 GAUTHIER KRYSTEL         12 VYC         :35.53            
  10 GREGORY NIKOLE           12 WES         :35.73            
  11 COHEN COURTNEY           12 FVW         :36.10            
  12 PERRETT MARTHA           11 ELM         :40.67            


EPREUVE/EVENT #   6    50m LIBRE/FREE      11-12     92-93  MASCULIN

   1 MAGNAN ALEX              11 ELM         :32.23            
   2 HECHAVARIA JAIME         12 THO         :32.40            
   3 FILIATRAULT SHAUN        12 THO         :32.85            
   4 WILEY PATRICK            12 ELM         :33.19            
   5 DUFOUR OLIVIER           12 TMR         :33.63            
   6 SHIELDS KURT             12 VYC         :34.23            
   7 GALATI ADAM              12 VYC         :36.23            
   8 BORDELEAU RYAN           12 WES         :36.27            
   9 PANASCI JUSTIN           12 FVW         :36.53            
  10 SILVER MITCHELL          11 WES         :37.84            
  11 MHEIR EL SAADI FREDERI   12 TMR         :41.11            
  12 PLANTE RAPHAEL           12 FVW         :41.43            


EPREUVE/EVENT #   7    50m LIBRE/FREE      13-14     90-91  FEMININ

   1 WILEY JULIE              14 ELM         :29.49            
   2 DOLLINGER JORDIE         14 ELM         :30.75            
   3 CENTOMO KYLA             14 FVW         :31.67            
   4 HOGG CHELSEA             14 FVW         :31.87            
   5 SANTAMARIA ALEX          13 WES         :31.99            
   6 CIRINO KATIE             14 THO         :32.30            
   7 DUFOUR FLORENCE          14 TMR         :32.55            
   8 CHO STEPHANIE            14 WES         :32.63            
   9 ROURKE KRISTINA          14 THO         :33.43            
  10 LORRAIN ARIANE           14 TMR         :33.52            
  11 DURAND VANESSA           13 VYC         :35.41            
  12 MARTIN KELSEY            13 VYC         :38.38            


EPREUVE/EVENT #   8    50m LIBRE/FREE      13-14     90-91  MASCULIN

   1 COUSSA KIRBY             14 VYC         :28.50            
   2 ABISROR DANIEL           14 TMR         :28.84            
   3 MAYER MICHAEL            14 VYC         :28.89            
   4 LIETES MIKE              14 FVW         :30.16            
   5 LE DANIEL                14 TMR         :30.63            
   6 EMORY MATTHEW            14 ELM         :31.34            
   7 DUMONT KEVIN             13 WES         :31.44            
   8 MAGNAN NICOLAS           14 ELM         :31.62            
   9 DAHNJI ALI-KHAN          14 THO         :32.54            
  10 SEAGAL MARK              14 FVW         :33.76            
  11 GALLO STEPHANO           14 THO         :34.02            
  12 COLBY SEAN               13 WES         :34.07            


EPREUVE/EVENT #   9    50m LIBRE/FREE      OPEN      89 et avant  FEMININ

   1 HODGSON JENNIFER         20 ELM         :28.97            
   2 CAMPBELL KRISTEN         15 WES         :30.34            
   3 DIRE CHRISTINA           15 FVW         :30.44            
   4 CENTOMO ALEX             15 FVW         :30.88            
   5 OUIMET STEPHANIE         15 TMR         :31.56            
   6 CLOUTIER ALEX            15 THO         :31.60            
   7 EMORY KATIE              21 ELM         :33.06            
   8 MCSWEENY KATHY           15 THO         :33.87            
   9 DIFULVIO AMANDA          16 WES         :34.45            
  10 DIONISI SABRINA          15 VYC         :38.51            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  10    50m LIBRE/FREE      OPEN      89 et avant  MASCULIN

   1 ZAYED KARIM              15 THO         :25.49            
   2 GHANDI NADER             15 VYC         :25.86            
   3 KASPRZYCKI JAN           15 THO         :25.92            
   4 OCHIAI JASON             15 FVW         :26.29            
   5 DUGUAY ALEXANDRE         15 ELM         :27.30            
   6 HARMIDY KEVIN            15 VYC         :27.37            
   7 BRISSON ERIK             15 FVW         :27.43            
   8 NOVACK MATHIEU           15 ELM         :27.70            
   9 DUMONT MATTHEW           16 WES         :27.80            
  10 CHABOT SYLVAIN           46 WES         :28.94            
  11 TRAHAN HUGO              15 TMR         :33.54            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  11    25m BRASSE/BRST        -8     96-98  FEMININ

   1 RADUN EMMA                8 FVW         :24.67            
   2 CUMETTI JASMINE           8 ELM         :26.49            
   3 SUTHERLAND SARAH          7 WES         :26.77            
   4 MARTINEZ BECKY            8 ELM         :27.59            
   5 ARELLA SAMANTHA           8 VYC         :27.84            
   6 GAUTHIER MELANIE          8 VYC         :28.91            
   7 PILLE SARAH               8 THO         :29.11            
   8 FRENKEL OLIVIA            8 WES         :29.13            
   9 DUQUETTE CATHERINE        8 TMR         :29.63            
  10 NGUYEN CAROLINE           8 FVW         :30.00            
  11   COULL CHELSEA           8 THO         :30.77            
  12 DUFOUR EMILIE             8 TMR         :31.77            
  13 PARKER MEGAN              8 WES         :31.83            
  14 OSBORNE CATHERINE         8 VYC         :32.94            
  15 MARLEAU ISABELLE          8 THO         :33.33            
  16 ELSAADI MAXINE MAXINE     8 TMR         :34.68            
  17 FAYE MARIE-YACINE         8 FVW         :34.81            
  18 HAWLEY MELISSA            8 ELM         :35.75            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  12    25m BRASSE/BRST        -8     96-98  MASCULIN

   1 SEQUEIRA CLAYTON          8 VYC         :24.25            
   2 STRATFORD KEEGAN          8 ELM         :25.69            
   3 MAGWOOD ELLIOTT           8 THO         :26.56            
   4 LEE CALVIN                8 FVW         :29.53            
   5 STARNINO ANTHONY          8 TMR         :31.22            
   6 BOILEAU JUSTIN            8 VYC         :31.29            
   7 MUNRO KYLE                8 TMR         :31.95            
   8 MCSWEENEY JUSTIN          8 THO         :32.33            
   9 LOMONACCO DANTE           8 ELM         :32.41            
  10 CLASPER KEVIN             8 THO         :33.49            
  11 BERTY RYAN                8 WES         :35.58            
  12 DUFFY KYLE                8 VYC         :36.52            
  13 JETTE MAXIME              8 FVW         :41.35            
  14 GUNTHER RYAN              6 WES         :49.50            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  13    50m BRASSE/BRST      9-10     94-95  FEMININ

   1 NGOC MA LINH             10 TMR         :45.09            
   2 STRATFORD SAMANTHA       10 ELM         :48.75            
   3 CROMP-LAPIERRE FRANCOI   10 TMR         :49.03            
   4 GREGORY CAROLINE         10 WES         :51.04            
   5 ANDERSON BECKY           10 THO         :52.14            
   6 CLASPER MARYANN          10 THO         :52.50            
   7 SALCEDO SARA             10 FVW         :52.68            
   8 COUSSA JENNY              9 VYC         :52.98            
   9 CARR SARAH               10 ELM         :53.81            
  10 PILLE ANNE               10 THO         :54.49            
  11 NOVACK VANESSA           10 ELM         :54.75            
  12 ILIOPOULUS PANAGIOTA     10 WES         :55.33            
  13 BERNIER KAYLA            10 FVW         :56.81            
  14 SUTHERLAND SAMANTHA       9 WES         :57.50            
  15 SEGUIN ALYSSA             9 VYC         :57.53            
  16 GOLDSBROUGH TAYLOR       10 VYC        1:03.00            
  17 LEBEL KIANA              10 TMR       E :49.32      EXHIB.


EPREUVE/EVENT #  14    50m BRASSE/BRST      9-10     94-95  MASCULIN

   1 DUMONT RYAN              10 WES         :43.03            
   2 BERTRAND DAVID           10 ELM         :45.19            
   3 VAILLANCOURT IAN          9 VYC         :48.61            
   4 DUFOUR THOMAS            10 TMR         :52.93            
   5 LEE JUSTIN               10 FVW         :53.28            
   6 MIREAULT DAVID           10 WES         :54.25            
   7 BOILEAU PHIL              9 VYC         :54.93            
   8 GRAHAM CONNOR            10 ELM         :55.60            
   9 BOYER SEBASTIEN          10 TMR         :57.00            
  10 STANDJOFSKI ALEC         10 WES        1:07.89            
  11 STARICK BRYAN            10 THO        1:11.07            
  12 HAMILTON DAMIAN           9 WES        1:15.29            
  13 LAXTON DEAVER            10 FVW        1:18.57            
  14 LEO MICHAEL              10 THO        1:23.86            
  15 CAMERON VINCENT           9 VYC       E :54.47      EXHIB.


EPREUVE/EVENT #  15    50m BRASSE/BRST     11-12     92-93  FEMININ

   1 GOLDSTEIN JENNIFER       12 TMR         :40.75            
   2 WALKER KHEANNA           12 THO         :41.19            
   3 MA LIAN                  12 TMR         :42.41            
   4 GIURLEO ALEXIS           12 VYC         :42.95            
   5 VAILLANCOURT MEGHAN      12 VYC         :43.69            
   6 BELEC ANNE-MARIE         12 FVW         :44.09            
   7 SANTAMARIA ANGELA        11 WES         :45.42            
   8 DELORME TARA             12 WES         :46.05            
   9 MILONAS LAMINA           12 FVW         :47.32            
  10 MAGWOOD OLIVIA           12 THO         :47.51            
  11 CUGGY ERIN               11 ELM         :48.13            
  12 PERRETT MARTHA           11 ELM         :54.37            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  16    50m BRASSE/BRST     11-12     92-93  MASCULIN

   1 GILLIS TYLER             12 ELM         :40.34            
   2 FILIATRAULT SHAUN        12 THO         :42.55            
   3 WILEY PATRICK            12 ELM         :46.03            
   4 MILONAS KARIM            12 FVW         :46.65            
   5 BORDELEAU RYAN           12 WES         :47.87            
   6 MAGLIOCCO NIC            12 VYC         :48.72            
   7 BLAKE TYLER              12 THO         :51.69            
   8 MHEIR EL SAADI FREDERI   12 TMR         :53.90            
   9 PLANTE RAPHAEL           12 FVW         :54.76            
  10 SEQUEIRA COLLIN          12 VYC         :58.18            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  17    50m BRASSE/BRST     13-14     90-91  FEMININ

   1 WILEY JULIE              14 ELM         :37.96            
   2 WALKER ALEXXA            14 THO         :39.40            
   3 HOGG CHELSEA             14 FVW         :40.42            
   4 DO JESSICA               14 TMR         :40.50            
   5 SWEET TERESA             14 ELM         :41.81            
   6 COMIRE MILAN             14 THO         :42.61            
   7 GUNTHER CARLY            13 WES         :43.47            
   8 RADUN LIANE              14 FVW         :44.21            
   9 SIMONI AMANDA            13 WES         :44.28            
  10 CRUVELLIER JULIE         14 TMR         :47.81            
  11 LEBRUN ERICA             14 VYC         :49.68            
  12 GALATI STEPHANIE         14 VYC         :56.17            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  18    50m BRASSE/BRST     13-14     90-91  MASCULIN

   1 BOTHELO JOSH             14 THO         :37.46            
   2 DIONISI MICHAEL          13 VYC         :38.74            
   3 MIREAULT MARC            14 WES         :38.87            
   4 EMORY MATTHEW            14 ELM         :39.27            
   5 MA LIEM                  14 TMR         :40.85            
   6 ARDILA ERIC              13 VYC         :41.15            
   7 LE DANIEL                14 TMR         :41.41            
   8 MAGNAN NICOLAS           14 ELM         :41.62            
   9 GALLO STEPHANO           14 THO         :41.79            
  10 SALCEDO ESTEBAN          14 FVW         :43.00            
  11 BELEC MARC               14 FVW         :44.20            
  12 COLBY SEAN               13 WES         :49.39            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  19    50m BRASSE/BRST     OPEN      89 et avant  FEMININ

   1 DIRE CHRISTINA           15 FVW         :38.06            
   2 OUIMET STEPHANIE         15 TMR         :40.76            
   3 GRIVAS ELENA             15 FVW         :41.49            
   4 EMORY KATIE              21 ELM         :41.89            
   5 FILIATRAULT KAYLA        15 THO         :43.01            
   6 KOSHURBA LAUREN          15 ELM         :43.69            
   7 BELLEVILLE DANIELLE      15 WES         :44.59            
   8 CHALLETTE LAURENCE       15 THO         :45.92            
   9 ROBINSON CAITLIN         16 WES         :46.03            
  10 DIONISI SABRINA          15 VYC         :49.00            
  11 LEBRUN ERIKA             15 VYC         :51.31            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  20    50m BRASSE/BRST     OPEN      89 et avant  MASCULIN

   1 BABB DILLON              15 FVW         :32.86            
   2 CHAVARIE ERIC            15 THO         :32.88            
   3 POWELL MAT               15 VYC         :33.45            
   4 HARMIDY KEVIN            15 VYC         :33.77            
   5 ENGEL DEREK              15 THO         :33.89            
   6 BRISSON ERIK             15 FVW         :34.99            
   7 LONG LAURENCE            15 ELM         :35.52            
   8 DUGUAY ALEXANDRE         15 ELM         :35.88            
   9 DUMONT JIM               46 WES         :36.49            
  10 CHABOT SYLVAIN           46 WES         :36.85            
  11 TRAHAN HUGO              15 TMR       Q9:99.99      DISQ. 


EPREUVE/EVENT #  21    25m DOS/BACK           -8     96-98  FEMININ

   1 RADUN EMMA                8 FVW         :23.66            
   2 TERRIAULT ANDREA          8 TMR         :24.13            
   3 FAIRHOLM COURTNEY         8 ELM         :24.89            
   4 WILDERMAN GRACE           8 WES         :24.99            
   5 TSONOS AMANDA             8 THO         :25.97            
   6 ARELLA SAMANTHA           8 VYC         :26.59            
   7 LE JULIE                  8 TMR         :26.84            
   8 HUSTON MARISE             8 THO         :27.37            
   9 SCOTT KATIE               8 ELM         :28.03            
  10 GAUTHIER MELANIE          8 VYC         :29.03            
  11 WILDERMAN CHLOE           8 WES         :30.82            
  12 RASCHKOWAN OLIVIA         8 ELM         :30.84            
  13 NGUYEN CAROLINE           8 FVW         :31.20            
  14 CALLEGARI STEPHANIE       7 WES         :33.65            
  15 GOLDSBROUGH LAUREN        8 VYC         :33.97            
  16  COULL CHELSEA            8 THO         :38.35            
  17 ELLISON ROBYN             8 FVW         :51.99            
  18 LEBEL MIKA                8 TMR       E :27.40      EXHIB.


EPREUVE/EVENT #  22    25m DOS/BACK           -8     96-98  MASCULIN

   1 BOUCHARD WILLIAM          8 TMR         :25.16            
   2 MUNRO KYLE                8 TMR         :26.74            
   3 PRENDERGAST PATRICK       8 THO         :27.28            
   4 CAMERON MITCHELL          8 VYC         :27.52            
   5 TSONOS MATTHEW            8 THO         :28.05            
   6 LEE CALVIN                8 FVW         :28.94            
   7 DRIZOS JOHN               8 FVW         :30.34            
   8 COTE-SALAS MIGUEL         7 ELM         :31.06            
   9 MCGOVERN JEFFERY          8 WES         :31.50            
  10 COHEN JARED               8 VYC         :33.45            
  11 GLUMAC JUSTIN             8 FVW         :40.41            
  12 MCSWEENEY JUSTIN          8 THO         :44.93            
  13 LOMONACCO DANTE           8 ELM         :49.86            
  14 CUNNINGHAM CONNOR         8 VYC         :50.58            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  23    50m DOS/BACK         9-10     94-95  FEMININ

   1 GILLIS REBECCA           10 ELM         :38.41            
   2 SHIELDS COURTNEY          9 VYC         :45.12            
   3 GOLDSTEIN ANDEE          10 TMR         :46.16            
   4 GAVARIS MONICA           10 TMR         :47.00            
   5 MCSWEENEY KAITLIN        10 THO         :47.97            
   6 CARR SARAH               10 ELM         :49.26            
   7 NGUYEN MELANIE           10 FVW         :49.30            
   8 MENTAKIS ANGELA          10 WES         :51.24            
   9 GOLDSBROUGH TAYLOR       10 VYC         :51.38            
  10 SALCEDO SARA             10 FVW         :52.69            
  11 CLASPER MARYANN          10 THO         :52.98            
  12 MAGLIOCCO ALICIA         10 VYC         :54.66            
  13 BRAY JULIA               10 WES        1:01.51            
  14 GUARNERI LAUREN          10 WES        1:05.97            
  15 PILLE ANNE               10 THO        1:07.63            
  16 NOVACK VANESSA           10 ELM       E :50.45      EXHIB.
  17 LEBEL KIANA              10 TMR       E :50.73      EXHIB.


EPREUVE/EVENT #  24    50m DOS/BACK         9-10     94-95  MASCULIN

   1 O'DONNELL DEVIN          10 ELM         :40.51            
   2 ADAMS BRANDON            10 VYC         :46.79            
   3 ARELLA CHRISTOPHER        9 VYC         :48.87            
   4 FRENKEL AVERY            10 WES         :50.78            
   5 DELORME ERIC             10 WES         :50.88            
   6 CLOUTIER MAX             10 THO         :51.43            
   7 DE STEFANO NICOLAS       10 TMR         :51.47            
   8 McCLOY WILSON             9 ELM         :52.42            
   9 GRAHAM CONNOR            10 ELM         :53.19            
  10 COMTOIS MIRKO            10 TMR         :55.49            
  11 HAMILTON DAMIAN           9 WES         :57.35            
  12 PRENDERGAST SEAN         10 THO         :57.47            
  13 LEE JUSTIN               10 FVW         :59.67            
  14 BOYER SEBASTIEN          10 TMR         :59.94            
  15 QUINN JONATHAN           10 VYC       E :52.38      EXHIB.


EPREUVE/EVENT #  25    50m DOS/BACK        11-12     92-93  FEMININ

   1 ARDILA ANNE-MARIE        12 VYC         :38.09            
   2 LASALLE ALICE            12 TMR         :40.33            
   3 COMIRE MASON             12 THO         :41.00            
   4 DO CELINE                12 TMR         :41.50            
   5 XEPLATIS SARAH           12 THO         :41.75            
   6 FAIRLIE PAIGE            12 VYC         :42.20            
   7 MILONAS LAMINA           12 FVW         :42.31            
   8 COHEN COURTNEY           12 FVW         :43.87            
   9 SHINDER MEGHAN           12 ELM         :44.46            
  10 SANTAMARIA ANGELA        11 WES         :45.83            
  11 CUGGY ERIN               11 ELM         :46.50            
  12 DELORME TARA             12 WES         :47.90            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  26    50m DOS/BACK        11-12     92-93  MASCULIN

   1 GILLIS TYLER             12 ELM         :36.96            
   2 SHIELDS KURT             12 VYC         :40.53            
   3 ZIDEL ALEX               12 ELM         :42.25            
   4 SILVER MITCHELL          11 WES         :43.55            
   5 CANCIEN LORENZO          12 THO         :47.31            
   6 CURTIS JUSTIN            12 THO         :47.97            
   7 MAGLIOCCO NIC            12 VYC         :48.49            
   8 CAMPBELL GEORGE          12 FVW         :54.34            
   9 PANASCI JUSTIN           12 FVW       Q9:99.99      DISQ. 


EPREUVE/EVENT #  27    50m DOS/BACK        13-14     90-91  FEMININ

   1 OCHIAI ROBYN             14 FVW         :34.68            
   2 NOVACK SABRINA           14 ELM         :38.06            
   3 DO JESSICA               14 TMR         :38.18            
   4 O'DONNELL TARA           13 ELM         :38.52            
   5 GIURLEO VANESSA          14 VYC         :38.60            
   6 ROUMELIOTIS STEPH        14 FVW         :38.96            
   7 CHO STEPHANIE            14 WES         :38.97            
   8 ROURKE KRISTINA          14 THO         :40.90            
   9 TIERNEY HALEY            14 THO         :42.86            
  10 MARTIN KELSEY            13 VYC         :43.41            
  11 MCGOVERN KATRINA         13 WES         :46.59            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  28    50m DOS/BACK        13-14     90-91  MASCULIN

   1 GRILLO MATTHEW           13 ELM         :31.92            
   2 MAYER MICHAEL            14 VYC         :34.05            
   3 GENTRY RYAN              14 THO         :35.57            
   4 ARDILA ERIC              13 VYC         :37.13            
   5 CARR GREGORY             14 ELM         :38.03            
   6 DUMONT KEVIN             13 WES         :38.29            
   7 PETRIE JOHNNY            13 WES         :39.00            
   8 MA LIEM                  14 TMR         :40.93            
   9 SALCEDO ESTEBAN          14 FVW         :42.41            
  10 DAHNJI ALI-KHAN          14 THO         :44.02            
  11 SEAGAL MARK              14 FVW         :45.11            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  29    50m DOS/BACK        OPEN      89 et avant  FEMININ

   1 HODGSON JENNIFER         20 ELM         :33.03            
   2 CAMPBELL KRISTEN         15 WES         :35.45            
   3 CENTOMO ALEX             15 FVW         :36.19            
   4 CLOUTIER ALEX            15 THO         :36.61            
   5 TRAN SOPHIE              15 FVW         :38.23            
   6 KOSHURBA LAUREN          15 ELM         :38.30            
   7 MCSWEENY KATHY           15 THO         :39.65            
   8 BELLEVILLE DANIELLE      15 WES         :42.90            
   9 DURAND VANESSA           15 VYC         :43.38            
  10 DIONISI SABRINA          15 VYC         :45.30            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  30    50m DOS/BACK        OPEN      89 et avant  MASCULIN

   1 BABB DILLON              15 FVW         :29.10            
   2 POWELL MAT               15 VYC         :29.90            
   3 CHAVARIE ERIC            15 THO         :30.19            
   4 CHENG ERIC               15 THO         :30.29            
   5 GHANDI NADER             15 VYC         :30.33            
   6 NOVACK MATHIEU           15 ELM         :32.22            
   7 LONG LAURENCE            15 ELM         :32.88            
   8 OCHIAI JASON             15 FVW         :34.40            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  31    25m PAP/FLY            -8     96-98  FEMININ

   1 LE JULIE                  8 TMR         :21.21            
   2 TERRIAULT ANDREA          8 TMR         :22.93            
   3 BLAKE HALEY               8 THO         :23.51            
   4 WAUGH DANIELLE            8 ELM         :24.80            
   5 FAIRHOLM COURTNEY         8 ELM         :25.52            
   6 SUTHERLAND SARAH          7 WES         :25.79            
   7 D'ALIESSIO MILENA         8 VYC         :27.71            
   8 CRANE SARAH               8 VYC         :27.81            
   9 TSONOS AMANDA             8 THO         :29.11            
  10 SCOTT KATIE               8 ELM         :30.17            
  11 HALIKAS ASHLEY            7 WES         :31.74            
  12 EL-TAYLOR DJ              8 THO         :31.83            
  13 SANTAMARIA MARIA          7 WES         :32.23            
  14 GOLDSBROUGH LAUREN        8 VYC         :37.34            
  15 D'ALTILIA LAURA           8 FVW         :43.24            
  16 KAZANDJIAN SERINA         8 FVW         :59.56            
  17 LEBEL MIKA                8 TMR       E :24.41      EXHIB.


EPREUVE/EVENT #  32    25m PAP/FLY            -8     96-98  MASCULIN

   1 BERTRAND KEVIN            7 ELM         :21.34            
   2 WHITEHEAD NICK            8 THO         :23.35            
   3 CAMERON MITCHELL          8 VYC         :26.72            
   4 PRENDERGAST PATRICK       8 THO         :26.81            
   5 DRUPALS MATTHEW           8 WES         :27.57            
   6 MARTEL SIMON              8 TMR         :31.51            
   7 LEBRUN ZACH               8 VYC         :34.09            
   8 LAFONTAINE THIERRY        8 ELM         :34.50            
   9 TSONOS MATTHEW            8 THO         :34.92            
  10 KAZANDJIAN ARMAND         8 FVW         :36.81            
  11 MUSTO MICHEL              8 FVW         :38.91            
  12 COTE-SALAS MIGUEL         7 ELM         :39.19            
  13 GLUMAC JUSTIN             8 FVW         :41.53            
  14 GUNTHER RYAN              6 WES         :57.69            
  15 SEQUEIRA CLAYTON          8 VYC       E :34.34      EXHIB.


EPREUVE/EVENT #  33    25m PAP/FLY          9-10     94-95  FEMININ

   1 GILLIS REBECCA           10 ELM         :17.43            
   2 MAGNAN SABRINA            9 ELM         :17.91            
   3 NGOC MA LINH             10 TMR         :18.06            
   4 GAVARIS MONICA           10 TMR         :18.51            
   5 FAYE AMINATOU            10 FVW         :20.13            
   6 WHITEHEAD OLIVIA         10 THO         :20.28            
   7 COUSSA JENNY              9 VYC         :20.29            
   8 NGUYEN MELANIE           10 FVW         :21.34            
   9 MCSWEENEY KAITLIN        10 THO         :21.52            
  10 ZAMUNER ELIZABETH        10 THO         :21.75            
  11 SUTHERLAND SAMANTHA       9 WES         :21.80            
  12 TERRIAULT EVA            10 TMR         :21.91            
  13 MAGLIOCCO ALICIA         10 VYC         :23.31            
  14 HARDY ERICA               9 ELM         :24.38            
  15 D'ALIESSIO ALESSIA        9 VYC         :25.23            
  16 ILIOPOULUS PANAGIOTA     10 WES         :25.35            
  17 BRAY JULIA               10 WES         :29.10            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  34    25m PAP/FLY          9-10     94-95  MASCULIN

   1 BERTRAND DAVID           10 ELM         :17.28            
   2 LOMONACCO ADRIANO        10 ELM         :18.49            
   3 DE STEFANO NICOLAS       10 TMR         :20.79            
   4 VAILLANCOURT IAN          9 VYC         :21.60            
   5 CLOUTIER MAX             10 THO         :21.64            
   6 QUINN JONATHAN           10 VYC         :22.09            
   7 PARKER STEVEN            10 WES         :23.91            
   8 STARICK BRYAN            10 THO         :24.04            
   9 LUU ERIC                 10 TMR         :24.49            
  10 MIREAULT DAVID           10 WES         :25.25            
  11 PIETRANTONIO BRANDYN     10 FVW         :33.04            
  12 ABDELHAY SEAN             9 WES         :33.43            
  13 LAXTON DEAVER            10 FVW         :35.86            
  14 ADAMS BRANDON            10 VYC       E :22.32      EXHIB.


EPREUVE/EVENT #  35    50m PAPILLON/FLY    11-12     92-93  FEMININ

   1 CAMPBELL ALIE            11 WES         :36.28            
   2 DO CELINE                12 TMR         :38.00            
   3 NOVACK ARIELLE           12 ELM         :38.13            
   4 ARDILA ANNE-MARIE        12 VYC         :38.19            
   5 GREGORY NIKOLE           12 WES         :38.80            
   6 WALKER KHEANNA           12 THO         :39.25            
   7 CLOUTIER ISABELLE        12 THO         :39.64            
   8 SOTIRAKOS IRENE          12 FVW         :40.41            
   9 GIURLEO ALEXIS           12 VYC         :40.72            
  10 SHINDER MEGHAN           12 ELM         :40.76            
  11 BELEC ANNE-MARIE         12 FVW         :43.10            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  36    50m PAPILLON/FLY    11-12     92-93  MASCULIN

   1 HECHAVARIA JAIME         12 THO         :35.40            
   2 MAGNAN ALEX              11 ELM         :36.03            
   3 ZIDEL ALEX               12 ELM         :39.28            
   4 RUSSO BRANDON            12 THO         :41.23            
   5 DUFOUR OLIVIER           12 TMR         :41.43            
   6 GALATI ADAM              12 VYC         :41.50            
   7 MILONAS KARIM            12 FVW         :44.01            
   8 SEQUEIRA COLLIN          12 VYC         :53.43            
   9 CAMPBELL GEORGE          12 FVW         :56.16            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  37    50m PAPILLON/FLY    13-14     90-91  FEMININ

   1 OCHIAI ROBYN             14 FVW         :32.88            
   2 DOLLINGER JORDIE         14 ELM         :33.85            
   3 CENTOMO KYLA             14 FVW         :34.78            
   4 SANTAMARIA ALEX          13 WES         :34.99            
   5 WALKER ALEXXA            14 THO         :35.37            
   6 DUFOUR FLORENCE          14 TMR         :36.44            
   7 CIRINO KATIE             14 THO         :36.72            
   8 GIURLEO VANESSA          14 VYC         :36.84            
   9 NOVACK SABRINA           14 ELM         :37.04            
  10 GALATI STEPHANIE         14 VYC         :45.77            
  11 ARBUCKLE LAUREN          13 WES         :45.83            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  38    50m PAPILLON/FLY    13-14     90-91  MASCULIN

   1 GRILLO MATTHEW           13 ELM         :29.84            
   2 COUSSA KIRBY             14 VYC         :31.03            
   3 ABISROR DANIEL           14 TMR         :32.13            
   4 BOTHELO JOSH             14 THO         :33.62            
   5 LIETES MIKE              14 FVW         :34.16            
   6 DIONISI MICHAEL          13 VYC         :34.84            
   7 MIREAULT MARC            14 WES         :34.84            
   8 GENTRY RYAN              14 THO         :36.77            
   9 PETRIE JOHNNY            13 WES         :39.29            
  10 CARR GREGORY             14 ELM         :39.87            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  39    50m PAPILLON/FLY    OPEN      89 et avant  FEMININ

   1 HODGSON JENNIFER         20 ELM         :31.56            
   2 CAMPBELL KRISTEN         15 WES         :33.33            
   3 CLOUTIER ALEX            15 THO         :33.75            
   4 OUIMET STEPHANIE         15 TMR         :34.22            
   5 GRIVAS ELENA             15 FVW         :34.47            
   6 TRAN SOPHIE              15 FVW         :36.01            
   7 KOSHURBA LAUREN          15 ELM         :37.02            
   8 GOSSELIN LEA             15 THO         :38.66            
   9 ROBINSON CAITLIN         16 WES         :39.13            
  10 GAUTHIER KRYSTEL         15 VYC         :49.24            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  40    50m PAPILLON/FLY    OPEN      89 et avant  MASCULIN

   1 ZAYED KARIM              15 THO         :27.60            
   2 BABB DILLON              15 FVW         :28.63            
   3 OCHIAI JASON             15 FVW         :29.04            
   4 WHITEHEAD ALEX           15 THO         :29.09            
   5 POWELL MAT               15 VYC         :29.54            
   6 HARMIDY KEVIN            15 VYC         :30.70            
   7 DUGUAY ALEXANDRE         15 ELM         :31.15            
   8 MAGNAN BENJAMIN          16 ELM         :31.73            
   9 DUMONT MATTHEW           16 WES         :31.88            
  10 DUMONT JIM               46 WES         :33.94            


EPREUVE/EVENT #  41    RELAIS 100 LIBRE       -8     96-98  FEMININ

   1 ELM8F                 8 ELM        1:29.19            
B.MARTINEZ,C.FAIRHOLM,K.SCOTT,J.CUMETH                                      
   2 TMR8F                 8 TMR        1:29.44            
J.LE,E.DUFOUR,M.LEBEL,A.TERRIAULT                                           
   3 VYC8F                 8 VYC        1:33.56            
M.GAUTHIER,C.OSBORNE,S.CRANE,M.D'ALESSIO                                    
   4 THO8F                 8 THO        1:34.16            
A.TSONOS,I.MARTINEAU,M.HUSTON,H.BLAKE                                       
   5 FVW8F                 8 FVW        1:42.62            
C.NGUYEN,M-Y.FAYE,L.D'ALTILIA,E.RADUN                                       
   6 WES8F                 8 WES        1:42.69            
A.HALIKAS,M.SANTAMARIA,S.SUTHERLAND,G.WILDERMAN                             


EPREUVE/EVENT #  42    RELAIS 100 LIBRE       -8     96-98  MASCULIN

   1 ELM8M                 8 ELM        1:25.75            
K.BERTRAND,M.COTE-SALAS,D.LOMONACCO,K.STRATFORD                             
   2 THO8M                 8 THO        1:25.97            
P.PREDERGAST,E.WHITEHEAD,K.CLASPER,N.WHITEHEAD                              
   3 VYC8M                 8 VYC        1:31.77            
M.CAMERON,C.SEQUEIRA,J.COHEN,J.BOILEAU                                      
   4 TMR8M                 8 TMR        1:37.50            
A.STARNINO,K.MUNRO,S.MARTEL,W.BOUCHARD                                      
   5 FVW8M                 8 FVW        1:53.01            
M.MUSTO,J.CLUMAC,C.LEE,J.DRUZOS                                             
   6 WES8M                 8 WES        2:03.01            
J.MCGOVERN,R.BERTY,R.GUNTHER,M.DRUPALS                                      


EPREUVE/EVENT #  43    RELAIS 200 LIB/F     9-10     94-95  FEMININ

   1 ELM10F               10 ELM        2:30.26            
S.STRATFORD,S.CARR,S.MAGNAN,R.GILLIS                                        
   2 TMR10F               10 TMR        2:33.46            
L.NGOC MA,M.GAVARIS,A.GOLDSTEIN,E.TERRIAULT                                 
   3 THO10F               10 THO        2:47.66            
K.MCSWEENEY,B.ANDERSON,E.ZAMUNER,O.WHITEHEAD                                
   4 VYC10F               10 VYC        2:51.47            
J.COUSSA,A.MAGLIOCCO,A.SEGUIN,C.SHIELDS                                     
   5 FVW10F               10 FVW        2:54.61            
K.BERNIER,A.FAYE,S.SALCEDO,M.NGUYEN                                         
   6 WES10F               10 WES        2:54.77            
A.MANTAKIS,L.GUARNERI,P.ILIPOULUS,C.GREGORY                                 


EPREUVE/EVENT #  44    RELAIS 200 LIB/F     9-10     94-95  MASCULIN

   1 ELM10M               10 ELM        2:32.18            
D.BERTRAND,W.McCLOY,A.LOMONACO,D.O'DONNELL                                  
   2 VYC10M               10 VYC        2:38.99            
J.QUINN,C.ARELLA,I.VAILLANCOURT,P.BOILEAU                                   
   3 TMR10M               10 TMR        2:41.69            
T.DUFOUR,N.DE STEFANO,M.COMTOIS,S.BEAUDRY                                   
   4 WES10M               10 WES        2:45.29            
E.DEROME,D.MIREAULT,S.PARKER,R.DUMONT                                       
   5 THO10M               10 THO        3:26.56            
B.STARICK,M.LEO,S.PRENDERGAST,M.CLOUTIER                                    
   6 FVW10M               10 FVW        3:48.89            
D.LAXTON,B.PIETRANTONIO,J.RAMELIOTOS,J.LEE                                  


EPREUVE/EVENT #  45    RELAIS 200 LIB/F    11-12     92-93  FEMININ

   1 THO12F               12 THO        2:18.06            
K.WALKER,M.COMIRE,I.CLOUTIER,S.XEPLATIS                                     
   2 WES12F               12 WES        2:18.63            
A.SANTAMARIA,N.GREGORY,T.DELORME,A.CAMPBELL                                 
   3 VYC12F               12 VYC        2:20.31            
A.GIURLEO,P.FAIRLIE,K.GAUTHIER,A-M.ARDILA                                   
   4 TMR12F               12 TMR        2:20.88            
A.LASALLE,J.GOLDSTEIN,C.DO,L.MA                                             
   5 FVW12F               12 FVW        2:28.67            
A-M.BELEC,L.MILONAS,C.COHEN,I.SOTIRAKOS                                     
   6 ELM12F               12 ELM        2:29.79            
M.SHINDER,E.CUGGY,M.PERRETT,A.NOVACK                                        


EPREUVE/EVENT #  46    RELAIS 200 LIB/F    11-12     92-93  MASCULIN

   1 ELM12M               12 ELM        2:14.22            
A.MAGNAN,P.WILEY,A.ZIDEL,T.GILLIS                                           
   2 THO12M               12 THO        2:19.32            
L.CANCIEN,B.RUSSO,J.HECHAVARIA,S.FILIATRAULT                                
   3 VYC12M               12 VYC        2:35.67            
A.GALATI,N.MAGLIOCCO,C.SEQUEIRA,K.SHIELDS                                   
   4 FVW12M               12 FVW        2:40.13            
J.PANASCI,R.PLANTE,G.CAMPBELL,K.MILONAS                                     
   5 WES12M               12 WES        3:08.55            
M.SILVER,A.STANDJOFSKI,M.ROSSI,R.BORDELEAU                                  


EPREUVE/EVENT #  47    RELAIS 200 LIB/F    13-14     90-91  FEMININ

   1 ELM14F               14 ELM        2:04.78            
J.DOLLINGER,S.NOVACK,T.SWEET,J.WILEY                                        
   2 FVW14F               14 FVW        2:06.52            
C.HOGG,K.CENTOMO,S.ROUMELIOTOS,R.OCHIAI                                     
   3 TMR14F               14 TMR        2:13.56            
P.BEAYDRY,J.DO,A.LORRAIN,F.DUFOUR                                           
   4 THO14F               14 THO        2:14.15            
A.WALKER,M.CURTIS,K.ROURKE,K.CIRINO                                         
   5 WES14F               14 WES        2:14.29            
A.SANTAMARIA,L.ARBUCKLE,C.GUNTHER,S.CHO                                     
   6 VYC14F               14 VYC        2:30.59            
V.GIURLEO,S.GALATI,K.MARTIN,V.DURAND                                        


EPREUVE/EVENT #  48    RELAIS 200 QN/MR    13-14     90-91  MASCULIN

   1 VYC14M               14 VYC        2:14.11            
M.MAYER,M.DIONSIS,K.COUSSA,E.ARDILA                                         
   2 ELM14M               14 ELM        2:16.13            
G.CARR,M.EMORY.M.GRILLO.N.MAGNAN                                            
   3 THO14M               14 THO        2:27.62            
R.GENTRY,S.GALLO,J.BOTHELO,A-K.DAHNJI                                       
   4 TMR14M               14 TMR        2:29.10            
D.ABISROR,L.MA,D.LE,H.TRAHAN                                                
   5 WES14M               14 WES        2:30.87            
K.DUMONT,M.MIREAULT,J.PETRIE,S.COHEN                                        
   6 FVW14M               14 FVW        2:33.56            
E.SAKEDO,M.BELEC,M.LIETES,M.SEAGAL                                          


EPREUVE/EVENT #  49    RELAIS 200 QN/MR    OPEN      89 et avant  FEMININ

   1 FVW15F               15 FVW        2:20.15            
S.TRAN,C.DIRE,E.GRIVAS,A.CENTOMO                                            
   2 ELM15F               15 ELM        2:23.95            
J.HODGSON,K.EMORY,T.O'DONNELL,L.KOSHURBA                                    
   3 THO15F               15 THO        2:25.33            
C.POWELL,K.FILIATRAULT,A.CLOUTIER,K.MCSWEENY                                
   4 WES15F               15 WES        2:32.01            
K.CAMPBELL,D.BELLEVILLE,C.ROBINSON,A.DIFULVIO                               
   5 VYC15F               15 VYC        3:06.20            
S.DIONISI,E.LEBRUN,T.GOLDBROUGH,M.VAILLANCOURT                              


EPREUVE/EVENT #  50    RELAIS 200 LIB/F    OPEN      89 et avant  MASCULIN

   1 THO15M               15 THO        1:43.59            
J.KASPRZYCKI,E.CHENG,E.CHAVARIE,K.ZAYED                                     
   2 VYC15M               15 VYC        1:48.83            
K.HARMIDY,S.FARRELL,M.POWELL,S.GANDHI                                       
   3 FVW15M               15 FVW        1:55.83            
T.BABB,D.BABB,P.DUNN,J.OCHIAI                                               
   4 ELM15M               15 ELM        1:57.21            
L.LONG,A.GUL,M.NOVACK,A.DUGUAY                                              
   5 WES15M               15 WES        2:18.51            
S.CHABOT,D.HAMILTON,J.DUMONT,M.DUMONT                                       
		

Community Aquatic Competition since 1964